School of Architecture
College of Design

Class Lists by Year

These class lists are based on actual graduation dates. If you officially completed your degree later than your cohort and would like to be added to your "reunion year (RY)," or you want to submit a correction, please email your request to Lori Mollberg, lmollber@umn.edu.

Commencement programs are available online for classes from 1877 to 2013. Please note that the commencement programs typically list degree candidates, not official graduates. People with degree requirements outstanding at the time of commencement may show up with a later degree date on our lists below.

1877 | 1916 | 1917 | 1918 | 1919 | 1920 | 1921 | 1922 | 1923 | 1924 | 1925 | 1926 | 1927 | 1928 | 1929 | 1930 | 1931 | 1932 | 1933 | 1934 | 1935 | 1936 | 1937 | 1938 | 1939 | 1940 | 1941 | 1942 | 1943 | 1944 | 1945 | 1946 | 1947 | 1948 | 1949 | 1950 | 1951 | 1952 | 1953 | 1954 | 1955 | 1956 | 1957 | 1958 | 1959 | 1960 | 1961 | 1962 | 1963 | 1964 | 1965 | 1966 | 1967 | 1968 | 1969 | 1970 | 1971 | 1972 | 1973 | 1974 | 1975 | 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 | 1980 | 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 | 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012

 

Asterisk * indicates deceased alum.

1877

Walter Stone Pardee * (Bachelor of Science)

1916

Pierce Allbee * (Bachelor of Science)

Donald Campbell Heath * (Bachelor of Science)

Louis William Tannehill * (Bachelor of Science)

Jack J Liebenberg * (Bachelor of Science)

1917

Floyd Wilson Brown * (Bachelor of Science)

Donald Henry Buckhout * (Bachelor of Science)

Walter Ritter Mixer * (Bachelor of Science)

George Frederick Poulsen * (Bachelor of Science)

George Henry Prudden Jr. * (Bachelor of Science)

George Marsh Riedesel * (Bachelor of Science)

Linton H Kreinkamp * (Bachelor of Science)

1918

Enock Forsberg * (Bachelor of Science)

Seeman Kaplan * (Bachelor of Science)

Harvey King * (Bachelor of Science)

Albert Juon Moorman * (Bachelor of Science)

1919

Edgar Walter Buenger * (Bachelor of Science)

G B Deane * (Bachelor of Science)

George Chase Emery * (Bachelor of Science)

George Fraser * (Bachelor of Science)

Jefferson Merritt Hamilton * (Bachelor of Science)

Ralph W Hammett * (Bachelor of Science)

John S Schwartz * (Bachelor of Science)

Stewart Vern Wright * (Bachelor of Science)

1920

Milton John Anderson * (Bachelor of Science)

Florian Arthur Kleinschmidt * (Bachelor of Science)

Harry Joseph Korslund * (Bachelor of Science)

Shu-Ming Lin * (Bachelor of Science)

Edwin M Loye * (Bachelor of Science)

Glenn Howard Lyon * (Bachelor of Science)

Arnold Ingram Raugland* (Bachelor of Science)

1921

Milton Lawrence Anderson* (Bachelor of Science)

Theodore N Brennan * (Bachelor of Science)

Edna Kathryn Croft* (Bachelor of Science)

George L Dahl * (Bachelor of Science)

Rheuben Penn Damberg * (Bachelor of Science)

Carl Henry Gewalt * (Bachelor of Science)

Edwin Larson * (Bachelor of Science)

Albin Reinhold Melander * (Bachelor of Science)

Olaf Thorshov * (Bachelor of Science)

Arthur Douglas Wills * (Bachelor of Science)

1922

Lawrence Howard Bakken * (Bachelor of Science)

Paul Siebert Damberg * (Bachelor of Science)

John W Dawson * (Bachelor of Science)

S D Day * (Bachelor of Science)

Edna Erskine * (Bachelor of Science)

Henry C. Gerlach * (Bachelor of Science)

Donald Thornton Graf * (Bachelor of Science)

Stanley W. Hahn * (Bachelor of Science)

Howard N. Haines * (Bachelor of Science)

Herbert Alfius Kreinkamp * (Bachelor of Science)

Alice Vivian Little * (Bachelor of Science)

Frank Severing Moorman * (Bachelor of Science)

Catherine Smit * (Bachelor of Science)

George Stewart * (Bachelor of Science)

William E Willner * (Bachelor of Science)

1923

Wilbur A Backstrom * (Bachelor of Science)

Richard H Flindt * (Bachelor of Science)

Edward Obert Holien * (Bachelor of Science)

Elving Latimer Johnson * (Bachelor of Science)

Miner John Markuson * (Bachelor of Science)

Eunice Virginia Nielsen * (Bachelor of Science)

Theodore L Sime * (Bachelor of Science)

Arthur Strom * (Bachelor of Science)

John Albert Walquist * (Bachelor of Science)

Clarence Henry Luedeman * (BS Architectural Engineering)

Samuel Joseph Sutherland * (BS Architectural Engineering)

1924

Emil Fredric C. Backstrom * (Bachelor of Science)

Charles Ronello Barnum * (Bachelor of Science)

Wallace C Bonsall * (Bachelor of Science)

Dayu Doon * (Bachelor of Science)

Edward Wallace Hawkins * (Bachelor of Science)

Charles Hyatt Hinman * (Bachelor of Science)

Anton Johnson * (Bachelor of Science)

Edwin William Krafft * (Bachelor of Science)

Herbert A Magoon * (Bachelor of Science)

Mark L Nelson * (Bachelor of Science)

Paul Edward Nystrom * (Bachelor of Science)

Rahil Rosenberg * (Bachelor of Science)

Isadore Woodner Silverman (Ian Woodner) * (Bachelor of Science)

J R Simmons * (Bachelor of Science)

Dorothy Elizabeth Brink * (BSArchitecture and Decoration)

Olaf Stavsing Fjelde * (BSArchitecture and Decoration)

Gladys Rose Hernlund * (BSArchitecture and Decoration)

Florence Ada Knox * (BSArchitecture and Decoration)

Arthur Hugh Hughbert Ruddy * (BSArchitecture and Decoration)

Otto C. Person * (BS Architectural Engineering)

Frank Russel Root * (BS Architectural Engineering)

Lawrence Ardean Tvedt * (BS Architectural Engineering)

1925 Return to Top

Helen P Backstrom * (Bachelor of Science)

Peter Paul Bross * (Bachelor of Science)

Clarence Phillip Erickson * (Bachelor of Science)

George Freeberg * (Bachelor of Science)

Walter A. Kendall * (Bachelor of Science)

Reuben S. Lantz * (Bachelor of Science)

Allan Gordon Lumm * (Bachelor of Science)

Helen M Lyman (Mac Gregor) * (Bachelor of Science)

Dorothy Hitchcock Mann * (Bachelor of Science)

Edwin W Molander * (Bachelor of Science)

Edwin Eugene Olson * (Bachelor of Science)

Everett Leonard Peterson * (Bachelor of Science)

Alwin E. Rigg * (Bachelor of Science)

Carl Matthias Wise * (Bachelor of Science)

Ferdinand J. Brimeyer * (BS Architectural Engineering)

LeRoy Milford Elmburg * (BS Architectural Engineering)

Aubrey Harry Grisson * (BS Architectural Engineering)

Emil L. Larson * (BS Architectural Engineering)

Cyril Paul Pesek * (BS Architectural Engineering)

Dean Wellington Rankin * (BS Architectural Engineering)

Paul Edwin Wicklund * (BS Architectural Engineering)

Dayu Doon * (Master of Science)

 

1926 Return to Top

Herman Frenzel * (Bachelor of Science)

William Dewey Gerlach * (Bachelor of Science)

Marie W. Guesmer * (Bachelor of Science)

T. Gerald Kronick * (Bachelor of Science)

Clyde W. Lighter * (Bachelor of Science)

Gustave Adolph Naslund * (Bachelor of Science)

Robert Phineas Potter * (Bachelor of Science)

Oswald C.R. Stageberg * (Bachelor of Science)

Dorothy Hitchcock Mann * (BS Architecture and Decoration)

Carl Matthias Wise * (BS Architecture and Decoration)

Robert H. Kranzfelder * (BS Architectural Engineering)

Raymond Francis Rasey * (BS Architectural Engineering)

R. Kenneth Redin * (BS Architectural Engineering)

 

1927 Return to Top

Lawrence B Anderson * (Bachelor of Science with Distinction)

Kenneth A Backstrom * (Bachelor of Science)

Eva S Bishop (Swanstrom) * (Bachelor of Science)

Winston A Close * (Bachelor of Science)

Paul F Eaton * (Bachelor of Science)

William H Edwards Sr * (Bachelor of Science)

Realino V Mc Cann * (Bachelor of Science)

Alvah Stanley Bull  * (BS Architectural Engineering)

Henry A. Davidson * (BS Architectural Engineering)

Donald William Gilfillan * (BS Architectural Engineering)

Neal N. Nelson * (BS Architectural Engineering)

Roy Alfred Nyquist * (BS Architectural Engineering)

James Injun Park * (BS Architectural Engineering)

Russell Lawrence Sorenson * (BS Architectural Engineering)

Sidney L. Stolte * (BS Architectural Engineering)

 

1928 Return to Top

Chester L Carjola * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce R Church * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Harold Ekman * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Fredric Richard Grossmann * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gilman Clarence Holien * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Walter John Huchthausen * (Bachelor of Architecture)

W Johnson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul Webster Jones * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Avner Rakov * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Roy N Thorshov * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Frederic R Vongrossmann * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Edward H Witt * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dean Howard Affleck * (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering)

John E. Davidson * (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering)

Daniel Alfred Jerabek * (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering)

Gurdon Wedge Jones * (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering)

Pang Chieh Loo * (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering)

William James McGinnity * (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering)

Clare Franklin Meyers * (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering)

George Oliver Pearson * (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering)

John McDonald Ramey * (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering)

Rees Edward Roston * (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering)

Charles E Peterson * (Bachelor of Arts)

1929 Return to Top

Dudley Chamberlain Bayliss * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Samuel Ben-Ora (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeremy B Blodgett (Bachelor of Architecture)

Frederick M Hakenjos * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lawrence Enoch Hovik * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Margaret Hunner * (Bachelor of Architecture)

William S Johnson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Nathan H Juran * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stowell Douglas Leach * (Bachelor of Architecture)

M W Melzian * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Erling Walter Nelson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lyle Chester Nelson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Fabian Redmond * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Louis W Santo * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Glynne William Shifflet * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Leland R. Amundson * (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering)

Fred LeRoy Anway * (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering)

Carl E. Berzelius * (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering)

Kenneth Joseph Anthony Cramsie * (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering)

Lloyd Lee Dutcher * (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering)

Marvin Lowell Fergestad * (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering)

Oliver S. Hansen * (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering)

Lawrence Edward Johnson * (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering)

Marvin Louis Kline * (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering)

John Anthony Poss * (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering)

Donald Roy Schilken * (Bachelor of Architectural Engineering)

Margaret B. Bradbury * (Bachelor of Interior Architecture)

R Ann Grahek * (Bachelor of Interior Architecture)

Janet Liebenberg * (Bachelor of Interior Architecture)

Lucene Breding Pennington * (Bachelor of Interior Architecture)

Ruth Carter Warmington * (Bachelor of Interior Architecture)

Eugene Arvid Undine * (Bachelor of Interior Architecture)

Jane West * (Bachelor of Interior Architecture)

1930 Return to Top

James A Brunet * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Loraine A Carlson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Inez C Crimmins (Wood) * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Marjorie J Engels (Mailand) * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Harold W Fridlund * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Edward Hanson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

M E Johnson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Leonard A Melkus * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Floyd D Peterson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gerhard C Peterson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Helen M Thian * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce V Wallace * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Hans J Wessel * (Bachelor of Architecture)

1931 Return to Top

Edward W Barber * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Susan Berg * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Milton V Bergstedt * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Erwin W Bingham * (Bachelor of Architecture)

F Charles Bolline * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Earle R Cone * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Francis V Gorman * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lyell C Halverson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Milton L Hoglund * (Bachelor of Architecture)

John C Hunner * (Bachelor of Architecture)

George R Laub * (Bachelor of Architecture)

H Lynn Levine * (Bachelor of Architecture)

John S Mc Mahon * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Arthur E Monthey * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth H Newton * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Clarence J Olsen * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Melvin K Pass (Bachelor of Architecture)

Virginia Pottle * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Alfred E Swanstrom * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Eugene A Undine * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Marvin J Webster * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Howard F Woo * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Newton S Friedman * (Bachelor of Arts)

1932 Return to Top

John T Bailey * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Etalo J Becchetti * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Earl F Beddow * (Bachelor of Architecture)

C Cheffe Bodien * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Harlan D Boss * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Henri B Brunet (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert G Cerny * (Bachelor of Architecture)

A E Ericson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Nels Fardahl (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark N Hayes * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Eino A Jyring * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lloyd B Knutsen * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Clifford H Koplen * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bernard H Kvobla (Berg) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Clarice B Norton * (Bachelor of Architecture)

May O Painter (Ohrbeck) * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard C Robinson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Minnie Smiler (Meleck) * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Melvin C Stenrud * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Randal T Thompson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

George B Townsend * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gordon A Wall * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sidney R Volk * (Bachelor of Arts)

1933 Return to Top

Walter E Barnes * (Bachelor of Architecture)

W Edward Bradbury * (Bachelor of Architecture)

George L Burch * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Weaver D Connelly * (Bachelor of Architecture)

A M Gustafson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

John T Huchthausen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Harry T Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Henry G Kuitu * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth R Lundberg * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Samuel B Mayo * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dorothy W Nordquist * (Bachelor of Architecture)

C A Rincell * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jarl Seppanen * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Edwin J Shields (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ella D Stucky * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Orman Suker (Bachelor of Architecture)

H H Swanson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Inez Roach Thexton (Allard) * (Bachelor of Architecture)

C Day Woodford * (Bachelor of Architecture)

E R Young (Bachelor of Architecture)

Edward H Witt * (Master of Architecture)

1934 Return to Top

John R Bergan * (Bachelor of Architecture)

E A Carlson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

John C Carney * (Bachelor of Architecture)

L E Cohen (Bachelor of Architecture)

George P De Long * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Elmer W Ekroot * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Harriet L Fugelso * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul Grosz * (Bachelor of Architecture)

David E Henderson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth E Hornung * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gale T Kesler * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul A Kilp * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert W Kurtz * (Bachelor of Architecture)

John M Leadholm * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Walter G Lindstrom * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Harlow C May * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Raymond A Penney * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Malvin M Selles * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gordon M Severud * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Henry B Williams (Bachelor of Architecture)

C Day Woodford * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Floyd R Holm * (Bachelor of Arts)

1935 Return to Top

Caron E Carlberg * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gordon M Comb * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Philip R Erickson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Norman K Fugelso * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Victor C Gilbertson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald C Grover * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gladys K Hamrin * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Reginald R Isaacs * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Carl H Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mae Larson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Edward V Lofstrom * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Armin W Rohde * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Edward J Steinkellner * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas H Tudor * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Earl T Walley * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gene Whittier * (Bachelor of Architecture)

1936 Return to Top

Robert W Auvinen * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gilbert B Bauer * (Bachelor of Architecture)

George G Davis * (Bachelor of Architecture)

C E Frost * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Neil B Herman * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Malcolm E Lein * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Miriam B Lein * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stanley A Moe * (Bachelor of Architecture)

James D Ostrow * (Bachelor of Architecture)

K M Sperry (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles F Wolfgang * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Virginia M Currie (Herz) * (Bachelor of Arts)

Saul Parness * (Bachelor of Arts)

1937 Return to Top

Ione K Armstrong (Kuechle) * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lloyd G Borget * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Nancy Clark Hanley * (Bachelor of Architecture)

C M Hardenbergh * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bernard J Hein * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert H Hose * (Bachelor of Architecture)

John H Lindstrom * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Frederick M Mann * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gordon O Matson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Doris A Moe (Anderson) * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert R Pierce * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Louis J Riegert * (Bachelor of Architecture)

O H Thorson (Bachelor of Architecture)

John C Voosen * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ralph A Zander * (Bachelor of Architecture)

1938 Return to Top

Mary E Banister (Emmel) * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert B Bergland * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert F Calrow * (Bachelor of Architecture)

John Karlik * (Bachelor of Architecture)

John R Kellam * (Bachelor of Architecture)

N Mathews * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gordon A Schlichting * (Bachelor of Architecture)

1939 Return to Top

Owren J Aftreth * (Bachelor of Architecture)

David B Anderson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Theodore W Berg * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jean E Fleming (Nemec) (Bachelor of Architecture)

John W Folsom * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard N Frahm * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Herman L Guttman * (Bachelor of Architecture)

J Laurence Haugen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Clinton F Hegg * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Linneus G Idstrom * (Bachelor of Architecture)

William A Johnson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kemper E Kirkpatrick * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gunnar R Lie * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Francis R Meisch * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Henry Rutzick * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Fred W Segerstrom * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jane L Sellner (Bossen) * (Bachelor of Architecture)

1940 Return to Top

Gerald H Buetow * (Bachelor of Architecture)

William D Coffman (Bachelor of Architecture)

R S Keuren * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald T Knutson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

John Lindstrom (Bachelor of Architecture)

D E Mc Kay (Bachelor of Architecture)

1941 Return to Top

William B Berget * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Arline A Castleberry (Alrick) (Bachelor of Architecture)

D R Clarke * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Arthur J Donahue (Bachelor of Architecture)

David J Griswold * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth M Lysne * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mary T McClendon (Orbison) * (Bachelor of Architecture)

William F Milbrath * (Bachelor of Architecture)

John L Perkins (Bachelor of Architecture)

Derald M West * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ethel Mae Bovet (Lindsey) * (Bachelor of Arts)

Helen Margaret Hopkins (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeanette K Lowry (Kraemer) * (Bachelor of Arts)

Paul L Roseland (Bachelor of Arts)

1942 Return to Top

Merrill A Birch (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas L Carmody (Bachelor of Architecture)

Edward L Cushman * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Margaret C Evans (Mc Call) * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Eugene G Flynn * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Carl O Graffunder (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stanley F Johnson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Louis R Lundgren * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald E Olsen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Burton I Petri * (Bachelor of Architecture)

George E Rafferty (Bachelor of Architecture)

Saul C Smiley (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard L Taylor * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Arthur H Roth * (Bachelor of Arts)

David B Anderson * (Master of Architecture)

1943 Return to Top

Charles K Berg * (Bachelor of Architecture)

H R Cook * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ralph D Corwin * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Spero DaltasFAAR * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ronald R Gourley * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Martin D Grady * (Bachelor of Architecture)

James W Larson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald A Melander (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul E Olson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Henry W Shore * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wilbert Storland * (Bachelor of Architecture)

George Myron Swan Jr * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Cecil M Tammen * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Geraldine P Wagenhals (Pahr) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ruth L Winn (Lasley) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Everett Holes * (Bachelor of Arts)

1944 Return to Top

Paul N Coates Jr * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert W Hegardt * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald E Hustad (Bachelor of Architecture)

J R Johnston * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Eino W Salo * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Elizabeth Anne Cleveland (Bachelor of Arts)

1945 Return to Top

William T Greig Jr * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard F Whiteman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Hazel T Stoeckeler (Stoick) (Master of Arts)

1946 Return to Top

Doris M Bjorklund (Schwanz) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wilber B Clark Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lavonne M Easley (Carlson) * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Curtis H Green * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Newton E Griffith * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard F Hammel * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ibrahim Khalil (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kurt E Landberg * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert J Platt * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Herbert T Shane * (Bachelor of Architecture)

 

1947 Return to Top

Perry S Clark * (Bachelor of Architecture)

William Julius Estebo * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Earl M Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Roger W Patch (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert G Reichert (Bachelor of Architecture)

William F Vosbeck Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joseph J Weichselbaum * (Bachelor of Architecture)

 

1948 Return to Top

Frederick J Bentz (Bachelor of Architecture)

James V Hirsch * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Everett J Isakson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Leonard S Parker * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas J Shefchik * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald M Erickson * (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert W Schimke (Bachelor of Arts)

1949 Return to Top

Patricia M Farrington (Hart) (Bachelor)

Bruce A Abrahamson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sanders M Ackerberg * (Bachelor of Architecture)

John C Anderson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Hideaki Arao (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert A Bennighof * (Bachelor of Architecture)

James J Bofferding * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Grover W Dimond Jr * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Orrin D Field * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert D Hanson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul A Hesson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Warren W Kane * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert L Kennedy * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wallace B Kenneth * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert A Kilgore * (Bachelor of Architecture)

George F Klein Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jack I Loveless * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Frank M Mikutowski * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald H Panushka * (Bachelor of Architecture)

C Warren Peterson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard A Peterson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth C Pieper (Bachelor of Architecture)

L William Pose * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert L Rowland * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert Y Sandberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

John D Sandt (Bachelor of Architecture)

William R Shannon Jr * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ralph B Shimer (Bachelor of Architecture)

James F Sisterman * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wallace S Steele * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Willard L Thorsen * (Bachelor of Architecture)

James D Voigt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles Wahlberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth H Walijarvi * (Bachelor of Architecture)

W Lampert Walling (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth R Whitehead * (Bachelor of Architecture)

John A Madson (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert G Magney * (Bachelor of Arts)

1950 Return to Top

Lewis G Abels * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Edward F Baker * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald Wickware Brown* (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald J Docherty * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert L Dunn * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard G Elken * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gene L Green (Bachelor of Architecture)

Arthur G Haglund * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Walter R Hodgson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

James F Horan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert T Jackels * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Roger T Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

John A Madson (Bachelor of Architecture)

George G Mastny (Bachelor of Architecture)

Masao Matsumoto * (Bachelor of Architecture)

William J Miller * (Bachelor of Architecture)

George E Normandin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter L Racchini (Bachelor of Architecture)

John G Rauma * (Bachelor of Architecture)

George F Root Jr * (Bachelor of Architecture)

George L Root (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ira L Rush Jr * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Edward A Schliek (Bachelor of Architecture)

William W Scott (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lee E Stegner * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Garry J Tee * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald A Wexler (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark F Winsor * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Alexandra Jacobs (Bachelor of Arts)

Albert J Wilwerding * (Bachelor of Arts)

1951 Return to Top

Richard T Aune (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wallace M Broberg * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Foster W Dunwiddie (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joel H Glotter (Bachelor of Architecture)

Arthur O Haugsby (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wilder C King Jr * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joseph E Michels (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jack A Myers (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel R Pates * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bent A Paulsen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard J Rafferty (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth L Skold (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert H Sperl (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lloyd F Bergquist (Bachelor of Arts)

Harland Caton * (Bachelor of Arts)

Stanley Fishman * (Bachelor of Arts)

Joanne T Levine (Thompson) (Bachelor of Arts)

Roy A Sather * (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert Schlafle * (Bachelor of Arts)

1952 Return to Top

R T Acott * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Frank W Barnard * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Theodore R Butler * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Vernon L Edwardson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald H Forfar * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Eugene L Freerks * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gilbert B Langseth (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard K Lenci (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles D Peterson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles H Reeve Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gilbert S Silverman * (Bachelor of Architecture)

James E Stageberg * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Clark D Wold * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald H Forfar * (Bachelor of Arts)

Kenneth H Peterson (Bachelor of Arts)

Philip W Rich (Bachelor of Arts)

1953 Return to Top

Charles D Malmer (Bachelor)

Norman K Perttula (Bachelor)

Robert T Coles (Bachelor of Architecture)

Howard N Dahlgren * (Bachelor of Architecture)

John P Damberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald F Drews * (Bachelor of Architecture)

William L Fay (Bachelor of Architecture)

Franklin E Gerholz * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard R Griffith * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul B Hammersmith * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Irwin H Kilstofte (Bachelor of Architecture)

James B McBurney * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert Schlafle * (Bachelor of Architecture)

John I Schlossman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert L Thorson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Theodore H Virnig II (Bachelor of Architecture)

Albert G Voza * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Leonard A Widen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wallace E Wilcox * (Bachelor of Architecture)

L J Williams * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard F Zejdlik (Bachelor of Architecture)

1954 Return to Top

Louis M Angelikis (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce D Beaulieu * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Yvonne Z Bretoi (Zumbusch) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert D Eflin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stanley Fishman * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Douglas W Foster * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wayne L Harmala (Bachelor of Architecture)

George R Kline (Bachelor of Architecture)

Yaroslaw A Korsunsky * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lyle G Landstrom * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael G Mc Guire (Bachelor of Architecture)

Edward P Melich (Bachelor of Architecture)

David E Nordale * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Harold F Schroeder Jr * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Alden C Smith * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Chester L Sprague (Bachelor of Architecture)

R Randall Vosbeck (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard B Vosejpka * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wayne R Winsor * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bryce E Bell * (Bachelor of Arts)

William R Butz (Bachelor of Arts)

Dennis L Johnson (Bachelor of Arts)

Arthur E Nelson * (Bachelor of Arts)

W Paul Simons (Bachelor of Arts)

1955 Return to Top

John I Schlossman (Bachelor)

Gary Cook (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard M Evjen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Louis H Fields * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dennis W Grebner (Bachelor of Architecture)

John V Grundmanis * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert R Herrick * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas H Hodne Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Naphtali H Knox (Bachelor of Architecture)

Carl R Nelson Jr * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert M. Nelson (Bachelor of Architecture) RY 55

Kenneth I Oberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth H Peterson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard T Reep (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul B Slusarev (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jerome E Tobias * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter Woytuk * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Clair R Larson (Bachelor of Arts)

Jack E Lindeman (Bachelor of Arts)

Wilbert G Peterson * (Bachelor of Arts)

Duane H Ramseth * (Bachelor of Arts)

Donald J Roedel * (Bachelor of Arts)

1956 Return to Top

Douglas A Baird (Bachelor of Architecture) RY

Donald L Benson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald D Hanson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert H Kuebelbeck (Bachelor of Architecture)

James H Lindberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

John A Meleski * (Bachelor of Architecture) RY

Robert M. Nelson (Bachelor of Architecture) RY 55

Ronald G Pearson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Herbert B Polachek (Bachelor of Architecture)

David Ramlow Sullivan (Bachelor of Architecture) RY

Richard G Tesch (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dennis Hallquist * (Bachelor of Arts)

John W Lackens Jr (Bachelor of Arts)

1957 Return to Top

George Leilani Ah Tou * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert D Anderson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald F Andrews (Bachelor of Architecture)

Douglas A Baird (Bachelor of Architecture) RY 56

Lloyd F Bergquist (Bachelor of Architecture)

Frank E Brust (Bachelor of Architecture)

Loren D Carlander (Bachelor of Architecture)

Edward L De Loney (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert W Froemming (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jerome L Gaarder * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jack Geretz (Bachelor of Architecture)

Cecil T Griffith * (Bachelor of Architecture)

William L Guerin (Bachelor of Architecture)

A D Klein (Bachelor of Architecture)

John A Meleski * (Bachelor of Architecture) RY 56

John R Miller * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Elston LeRoy Nelson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Carl J Nordquist (Bachelor of Architecture)

John R Peterson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul M Pink (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ronald W Pontinen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert M Quanbeck * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Frank L Reese (Bachelor of Architecture)

William M Rova * (Bachelor of Arts)

Charles M Seitz * (Bachelor of Architecture)

W Paul Simons (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stanford O Anderson (Bachelor of Arts)

Vermayne E Bertram (Bachelor of Arts)

Dale Louis Hansen (Bachelor of Arts)

Bruce P Larson (Bachelor of Arts)

Kay Milton Lockhart (Bachelor of Arts)

Richard E Matson (Bachelor of Arts)

Patrick F McGuire (Bachelor of Arts)

Gretchen A Meili (Bachelor of Arts)

William Harold Moser (Bachelor of Arts)

Kenneth E Oulman (Bachelor of Arts)

William M Rova * (Bachelor of Arts)

Richard M Schoen (Bachelor of Arts)

Lucian E Soltvedt * (Bachelor of Arts)

Kenneth E Staack (Bachelor of Arts)

Milo H Thompson (Bachelor of Arts)

Duane A Trossen * (Bachelor of Arts)

William A Vievering Jr (Bachelor of Arts)

James C Wilander * (Bachelor of Arts)

 

1958 Return to Top

Paul C Bailly (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas P Black (Bachelor of Architecture)

John O Cotton (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard W Delapp (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce E Erickson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard G Erickson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Orlen S Fjelsted * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bernard M Jacob (Bachelor of Architecture)

D L Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dennis L Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sebastian I Kola-Bankole * (Bachelor of Architecture)

John W Lackens Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas N Larson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter R Lee (Bachelor of Architecture)

Glen L Lindberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kay Milton Lockhart (Bachelor of Architecture)

Louis H Mommaerts (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert W Peters (Bachelor of Architecture)

Elmars A Prieditis (Bachelor of Architecture)

Eugene R Prine (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wesley E Sorensen * (Bachelor of Architecture)

James E Sorenson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ronald D Syverson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Philip L Vander Myde * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Carol M Vihovde (Friegang) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Carol D Connolly (Uhl) (Bachelor of Arts)

Richard E Cottle (Bachelor of Arts)

Patricia L Lamon (Prior) (Bachelor of Arts)

Leroy Palmquist * (Bachelor of Arts)

Paul A Vandermyde * (Bachelor of Arts)

1959 Return to Top

Lawrence G Anderson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Garrett A Balke (Bachelor of Architecture)

Valerie Batorewicz * (Bachelor of Architecture)

David J Bennett (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joseph R Blair * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Janis Blumentals (Bachelor of Architecture)

Susan J Blumentals (Hegland) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lawrence T Brodle (Bachelor of Architecture)

Delano D Erickson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard T Faricy (Bachelor of Architecture)

Elwood C Grabow * (Bachelor of Architecture)

John E Haefner (Bachelor of Architecture)

Marlow W Hanson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Albert S Holmes (Bachelor of Architecture)

James H Kagermeier Sr * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Herbert A Ketcham Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

John W Korngiebel (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ronald Krank (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary A Mac Kenzie (Bachelor of Architecture)

William A Mingenbach * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard B Morrill * (Bachelor of Architecture)

William H Moser (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert R Nelson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas J Osterberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Burton B Shacter (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert J Shreve (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard L Tipping (Bachelor of Architecture)

Winslow E Wedin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wayne I Welke (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mikio Kirihara (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert J Mittelstadt (Bachelor of Arts)

Dana C Rickli (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert G Rietow (Bachelor of Arts)

1960 Return to Top

Gary N Afseth (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard A Brehmer * (Bachelor of Architecture)

John F Chisholm (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert P Cooke (Bachelor of Architecture)

William R Engelhardt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Carl J Erickson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Basil Filonowich (Bachelor of Architecture)

Oleg S Gregoret (Bachelor of Architecture)

Fredric E Melby (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael W Moormann * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gerald S Robinson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

John E Rudquist (Bachelor of Architecture)

James E Rydeen (Bachelor of Architecture)

David Ramlow Sullivan (Bachelor of Architecture) RY 56

Duane Thorbeck (Bachelor of Architecture)

Keith A Von Busch * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary R Cheesebrough * (Bachelor of Arts)

James G Thompson (Bachelor of Arts)

1961 Return to Top

Alfred J Berreau * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard E Cottle (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dan R Fox * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ray W Geiger (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ronald W Haase (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert D Hermanson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert M Hysell (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert A Keck (Bachelor of Architecture)

John L Lawler (Bachelor of Architecture)

R E Matson (Bachelor of Architecture)

R A Melander (Bachelor of Architecture)

Marvin H Meltzer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael R Metcalf (Bachelor of Architecture)

James W O'Brien (Bachelor of Architecture)

William E Pedersen Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

G Plesums (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dana C Rickli (Bachelor of Architecture)

Duane J Schultz (Bachelor of Architecture)

R J Spivak (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donovan D Wagner (Bachelor of Architecture)

James C Wilander * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard L Gilyard (Bachelor of Arts)

Peter J Leach (Bachelor of Arts)

 

1962 Return to Top

Edward B Allen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Duane E Blanchard (Bachelor of Architecture)

Eldon O. Burow (Bachelor of Architecture)

James G Burr (Bachelor of Architecture)

C G Clarke (Bachelor of Architecture)

John W Cuningham (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert G Currie (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard C Depta * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Arvid Elness * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Leslie E Formell * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Roger C Freeberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jon E Gravender (Bachelor of Architecture)

John P Hagen * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard W Handford (Bachelor of Architecture)

James E Hanson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ernst A Ibs (Bachelor of Architecture)

Marlin G Lord (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald K Melander (Bachelor of Architecture)

Douglas A Moe (Bachelor of Architecture)

C W Nystuen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jack L Ovick (Bachelor of Architecture)

Harvey R Parks (Bachelor of Architecture)

Marvin L Peterson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas W Prokasky (Bachelor of Architecture)

J R Redmond (Bachelor of Architecture)

Alvin D Sheldon (Bachelor of Architecture)

R J Skaar (Bachelor of Architecture)

Milo H Thompson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard F Zenisek (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth Ziehr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sigurd W Anderson (Bachelor of Arts)

John C Gaunt (Bachelor of Arts)

Kenton N Kerns (Bachelor of Arts)

Vernon E Knutson * (Bachelor of Arts)

John S Larson (Bachelor of Arts)

Timothy L Stone (Bachelor of Arts)

1963 Return to Top

Ray L Brovold (Bachelor of Architecture)

Laszlo G Fulop (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael S Gelick (Bachelor of Architecture)

Marlin Huisinga (Bachelor of Architecture)

Larry J Hurlbut (Bachelor of Architecture)

R Keller (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary J Mahaffey (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ralph R Mahaffey * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Judsen R Marquardt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lester E Mericle Jr * (Bachelor of Architecture)

G N Paulsen (Bachelor of Architecture)

John P Rova (Bachelor of Architecture)

T J Schlink (Bachelor of Architecture)

K Schubert * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Tokiaki Toyama (Bachelor of Architecture)

Austris J Vitols * (Bachelor of Architecture)

D W Wagner * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert A Findlay (Bachelor of Arts)

Richard W Hauer * (Bachelor of Arts)

Thomas D Lahmers (Bachelor of Arts)

Virgil W Ostrander Jr (Bachelor of Arts)

Lawrence Rollin Ponsford (Bachelor of Arts)

John L Waugh (Bachelor of Arts) RY

1964 Return to Top

David N Deinard (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gordon H Edberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lowell D Erickson (Bachelor of Architecture)

John C Gaunt (Bachelor of Architecture)

George E Hanson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wilford F Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

B H Miller (Bachelor of Architecture)

P S Osumi (Bachelor of Architecture)

David L Parker (Bachelor of Architecture)

Alan Robinette * (Bachelor of Architecture)

James D Solverson (Bachelor of Architecture)

L E Svedberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

James E Taplin * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dennis F Walsh (Bachelor of Architecture)

James D Baker (Bachelor of Arts)

Per C Dahlstrom (Bachelor of Arts)

Joseph L Roettger * (Bachelor of Arts)

Manohar L Muttreja (Master of Architecture)

1965 Return to Top

Craig G Andersen (Bachelor of Architecture)

William E Anderson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard H Behr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Edwin M Bell (Bachelor of Architecture)

James E Brewer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Murray P Casserly * (Bachelor of Architecture)

James A Cowgill (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert E Diedrich (Bachelor of Architecture)

Glenn E Gauger (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael F Gebhart (Bachelor of Architecture) RY

Jon A Helstrom (Bachelor of Architecture)

William H Hennemuth (Bachelor of Architecture)

P M James * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gerald S Johnson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gordon W Keller (Bachelor of Architecture)

Franklin P Kushnier (Bachelor of Architecture)

Marshall M Levin (Bachelor of Architecture)

R C Matulionis (Bachelor of Architecture)

Anton C Nelessen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Calvin M Niemeyer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Calvin M Olson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Harlow R Pearson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lawrence Rollin Ponsford (Bachelor of Architecture)

William E Roesner (Bachelor of Architecture)

Fred J Shank (Bachelor of Architecture)

S I Singh (Bachelor of Architecture)

Keith L Sjoquist (Bachelor of Architecture)

Harrison W Skinner (Bachelor of Architecture)

W J Smith (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael F Southworth (Bachelor of Architecture)

Timothy L Stone (Bachelor of Architecture)

Terrell R Whitehill (Bachelor of Architecture)

Linda P Bergerson (Bachelor of Arts)

Lorelei Bergman (Bachelor of Arts)

William M Carlstrom (Bachelor of Arts)

James R Engelke (Bachelor of Arts)

Priscilla J Friedman (Bachelor of Arts)

Norman L Glewwe * (Bachelor of Arts)

Richard Koshalek (Bachelor of Arts)

Kenneth A Le Doux (Bachelor of Arts)

Wesley C Mattson (Bachelor of Arts)

John L Waugh (Bachelor of Arts) RY 63

James E Dalton (Master of Architecture)

1966 Return to Top

Thomas L Bergseth (Bachelor)

Gerald E Allan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lowell J Baumgardt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Francis A Bulbulian (Bachelor of Architecture) RY

Thomas L Clark (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joseph M Courteau * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert H Cox (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary J Crowell (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joel H Goodman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter Nelson Hall (Bachelor of Architecture)

Roger J Keiser * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenton N Kerns (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ralph Y Laiderman (Bachelor of Architecture)

John S Larson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stowe Lin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert E Martinson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert E Martinson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark E Merrill (Bachelor of Architecture)

James C Morss (Bachelor of Architecture)

Harvey R Niskala (Bachelor of Architecture)

James A Pettinari (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles J Radloff (Bachelor of Architecture)

Carl B Safe Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

John J Scott (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas E Selck (Bachelor of Architecture)

John P Serkland (Bachelor of Architecture)

John P Sheehy (Bachelor of Architecture)

James J Wengler (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter C Zubert (Bachelor of Architecture)

P C Dahlstrom (Bachelor of Arts)

Valentin J Dzelzitis (Bachelor of Arts)

Duncan C Malloch (Bachelor of Arts)

Larry J Seiberlich (Bachelor of Arts)

James E Whipkey (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert W Brantingham (Master of Architecture)

H Robert Douglass (Master of Architecture)

Lawrence A Robbins (Master of Architecture)

William P Stamm (Master of Architecture)

1967 Return to Top

Dominic C Greco (Bachelor)

Colebert L Andrus Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Linda P Bergerson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott R Berry (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert F Bezek (Bachelor of Architecture)

Francis A Bulbulian (Bachelor of Architecture) RY 66

William M Carlstrom (Bachelor of Architecture)

W Brooks Cavin III (Bachelor of Architecture)

C Hung Fai Chung (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kris O Eggen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert A Findlay (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert A Findlay (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald E Flynn (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth S Halpern * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Clinton I Johnson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dennis W La France (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel C Larson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lance A LaVine (Bachelor of Architecture)

Keun Sup Lee (Bachelor of Architecture)

John M Lind (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ronald M Margolis (Bachelor of Architecture)

William T Meyer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dale M Mulfinger (Bachelor of Architecture)

John A Myklebust (Bachelor of Architecture)

George D Neilson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Frank D Nemeth (Bachelor of Architecture)

C Ronald Ostberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Nicholas A Palaia (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gerald L Peterson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Eric K Rekdahl (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kurt E Rogness (Bachelor of Architecture)

H Mark Ruth (Bachelor of Architecture)

James M Sandell (Bachelor of Architecture)

Murray B Schomburg (Bachelor of Architecture)

John H Simonitsch (Bachelor of Architecture)

Roger W Sjobeck * (Bachelor of Architecture)

John Skujins (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jack D Smuckler (Bachelor of Architecture)

John E Spalding (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ingrid W Sprink (Bachelor of Architecture)

Timothy L Stone (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel L Swedberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jon P Thorstenson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ming C Wang (Bachelor of Architecture)

John L Waugh (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael B Winer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard P Youel (Bachelor of Architecture)

James L Esser (Bachelor of Arts)

Paul D Finsness (Bachelor of Arts)

Jan P Gasterland (Bachelor of Arts)

Daryl E. Hansen (Bachelor of Arts)

Spencer L Jones (Bachelor of Arts) RY

Robert C Mack (Bachelor of Arts)

Charles E Tralle (Bachelor of Arts)

John L Weidt (Bachelor of Arts)

Kenneth E Carpenter (Master of Architecture)

Kenneth S Halpern * (Master of Architecture)

Robert E Martinson (Master of Architecture)

James M Sandell (Master of Architecture)

Shashi M Suri (Master of Architecture)

1968 Return to Top

William M Adams (Bachelor of Architecture)

James T Aitken (Bachelor of Architecture)

Svend Andersen * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Elliot M Anderson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Nicolas N Aramouni (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ranjit K Banerji (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wayne R Bishop * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas R Blanck (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ragnvald A Bolstad (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary K Bressler (Bachelor of Architecture)

Cheng-Shung Chow (Bachelor of Architecture)

James W Cox (Bachelor of Architecture)

James W Cox (Bachelor of Architecture)

Randolph G Currier (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard P Engan (Bachelor of Architecture)

James R Engelke (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard J Erickson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Roger A Erickson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald T Eyberg Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Allen F Flanders (Bachelor of Architecture)

Pierre L Folliet (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dayton F Fryberger (Bachelor of Architecture)

Barry W Graham (Bachelor of Architecture)

Yusri A Hamid (Bachelor of Architecture)

L Scott Helmes (Bachelor of Architecture)

Leslie S Helmes (Bachelor of Architecture)

Keith Gordon Johnson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Roger G Kallman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard A Keillor (Bachelor of Architecture)

John R Kingsley-Hefty (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dennis L Kuchenmeister (Bachelor of Architecture)

Andrew C Kutz * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Darrel LeBarron (Bachelor of Architecture)

Leonard P Lilyholm (Bachelor of Architecture)

Duncan C Malloch (Bachelor of Architecture)

John K Martin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jon R Oace (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard D Olson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Arijs Pakalns (Bachelor of Architecture)

Allan A Quick (Bachelor of Architecture)

Alexander F Ritter * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Clinton L Sathrum (Bachelor of Architecture)

Larry J Seiberlich (Bachelor of Architecture)

Juan K Stoleson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Patrick M Sullivan * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald J Suppes (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert J Walsh Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

James E Whipkey (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stephen Q Whitney (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary W Wilson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Terry G Wobken (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lauren E Wold (Bachelor of Architecture)

John W Albers (Bachelor of Arts)

Gary B Bethke (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert P Burt (Bachelor of Arts)

Agustin R Costa (Bachelor of Arts)

Richard A Keillor (Bachelor of Arts)

Donald W Laukka (Bachelor of Arts)

Stephen R Litman (Bachelor of Arts)

William S Nanninga (Bachelor of Arts)

Charles W Nelson * (Bachelor of Arts)

Charles L Palmgren (Bachelor of Arts)

Brian C Wiese (Bachelor of Arts)

Lt Col Wayne E Soliah (Bachelor of Science)

Jack P Dangermond (Master of Architecture)

Ravinder K Madan (Master of Architecture)

Parshotam S Vedi (Master of Architecture)

1969 Return to Top

Russell N Akre * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ronald W Ankeny (Bachelor of Architecture)

William J Armstrong (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mridula G Banerji (Bachelor of Architecture)

James D Block (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert D Burow (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ruben Colondres (Bachelor of Architecture)

Craig L Crawford (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dennis G Drews (Bachelor of Architecture)

Samuel S L Fan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul D Finsness (Bachelor of Architecture)

Franklin S Flint * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles T Gill (Bachelor of Architecture)

Howard F Goltz (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth E Grabow (Bachelor of Architecture)

Leon F Hakkila * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregory T Haley (Bachelor of Architecture)

Delbert J Hall (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald L Hammer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daryl E. Hansen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard W Hauer * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lloyd P Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lloyd Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Phillip D Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Duane A Kell (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard F Koehn * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas D Lahmers (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth A Le Doux (Bachelor of Architecture)

John P Litchy (Bachelor of Architecture)

Chia-Lang Liu (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael P Logan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Alan J Macleod (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark L Nesset (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert S Nist (Bachelor of Architecture)

Patrick W O'Brien (Bachelor of Architecture)

Takeki Okamoto (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ronald N Orfield (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dallas B Peacock (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jay W Peirsol (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert Ready (Bachelor of Architecture)

Frederick C Richter (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas W Robinson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Craig D Roney (Bachelor of Architecture)

Spencer R Ruff (Bachelor of Architecture)

Marvin P Schwartz (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael A Shiff (Bachelor of Architecture)

Valdis G Smits (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth Stebbins (Bachelor of Architecture) RY

Robert D Taylor (Bachelor of Architecture)

Walter A Teipel (Bachelor of Architecture)

James M Waite (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeri E Zuber (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert J Bruce (Bachelor of Arts)

Spencer L Jones (Bachelor of Arts) RY 67

Roseann G Lentsch (Bachelor of Arts)

Rokelle E Lerner (Weisberg) (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert M Morse (Bachelor of Arts)

Patricia Peirsol (Bachelor of Arts) RY

John A Spoolman (Bachelor of Arts)

Gerald E Wallin (Bachelor of Arts)

Glenn G Wilson (Bachelor of Arts)

Kenneth L Winden (Bachelor of Arts)

Pravin P Bakrania (Master of Architecture)

Lloyd R Jafvert (Master of Architecture)

Edward J Kodet Jr (Master of Architecture)

Raymond Yeh (Master of Architecture)

1970 Return to Top

Mary Jane Heinen (Bachelor)

James W Sawyer (Bachelor)

David E Anstrand (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stylianos Aslaniois (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ronald W Auerbach (Bachelor of Architecture)

Raymond J Behling (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jack O Boarman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert P Burt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert P Burt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Heriberto J Carbia (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ronald B Carlson (Bachelor of Architecture)

John C Carmody (Bachelor of Architecture)

R Allen Christianson Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Raymond B Collard * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Agustin R Costa (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael L Czarniecki (Bachelor of Architecture)

James N Devillier * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Carolyn M Dry (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gordon M Eastman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas C Ellison (Bachelor of Architecture)

Raymond E Hagen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce M Haxton (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce E Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald G King (Bachelor of Architecture)

Roger W Kipp (Bachelor of Architecture)

John T Klick (Bachelor of Architecture)

Terence A Korman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles A Kubat (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ronald T Lagerquist (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard C Lieder (Bachelor of Architecture)

Timothy R McCoy (Bachelor of Architecture)

William T Meschke (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dae Shik Min (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas G Mortenson (Bachelor of Architecture)

William A Penk (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert W Pries (Bachelor of Architecture)

Craig E Rafferty (Bachelor of Architecture)

Phoebe R Seilin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce J Severson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Earl R Sorenson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lonnie M Sroka (Bachelor of Architecture)

James R Stanton (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth R Stebbins (Bachelor of Architecture) RY 69

Lee E Tollefson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert A Videen * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel D Weinbach (Bachelor of Architecture)

Terry S Wendt (Bachelor of Architecture)

William R Wood (Bachelor of Architecture)

Vincent W Zmistowski Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Janet B Blesener (Boschee) (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael Elko Jr (Bachelor of Arts)

Dale R Ellickson (Bachelor of Arts)

David A Frank * (Bachelor of Arts)

Richard S Hartig (Bachelor of Arts)

Terrance A Ingle (Bachelor of Arts)

Patricia Peirsol (Bachelor of Arts) RY 69

Kenneth D Pekarek (Bachelor of Arts)

Craig E Rafferty (Bachelor of Arts)

Allen H Roiter (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael W Shields (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark Y Shimamoto (Bachelor of Arts)

Joseph J Vano (Bachelor of Arts)

Lawrence M Weinzetl (Bachelor of Arts)

Bruno Erat (Master of Architecture)

Amit K Maitra (Master of Architecture)

Robert K Mautz * (Master of Architecture)

Ismail U Otkur (Master of Architecture)

Choudhury Salahuddin (Master of Architecture)

Gary A Schaefer (Master of Architecture)

1971 Return to Top

Jeffrey C Anderson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Amy Au Ching-Yuen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Derwin H Bass AIA (Bachelor of Architecture)

Barton R Becker (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeffrey W Behr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Georgia Bizios (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter J Boyer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven K Buetow (Bachelor of Architecture) RY

Yuk Chan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert C Cordes (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard T Craig * (Bachelor of Architecture)

James R Cross (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert J Davis (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sanderlan S Day (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter M D'Entremont (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregory A Du'Monceaux (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dale R Ellickson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Randy L Engel (Bachelor of Architecture)

John A Erickson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles H Grose (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott E Halweg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Randolph C Hansen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jean A Hardginski (Weber) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce A Hella (Bachelor of Architecture)

James M Heroux (Bachelor of Architecture)

Craig L Hinrichs (Bachelor of Architecture)

John B A Idstrom II (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce A Jilk (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jay M Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregory J Larock (Bachelor of Architecture)

Au Ching Yuen A Lee (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark M Matsumoto (Bachelor of Architecture)

John M Mc Carthy (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard J McCarthy (Bachelor of Architecture)

Glenn E Metz (Bachelor of Architecture)

Leland Meyer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas A Meyer (Bachelor of Architecture) RY

Thomas W Moore (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven P Mueller (Bachelor of Architecture)

John Rahn Natwick (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dallas G Olson (Bachelor of Architecture)

David Melvin Ostreim (Bachelor of Architecture)

Julia Williams Robinson (Bachelor of Architecture)

James N Ruehl (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald G Schlagenhaft (Bachelor of Architecture)

C Jay Sleiter (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven Smith (Bachelor of Architecture)

Arnold L Thies (Bachelor of Architecture)

Neil W Weber (Bachelor of Architecture)

J Stephen Weeks (Bachelor of Architecture) RY

Michael D Wirtanen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregory D York (Bachelor of Architecture)

Heinz T Berner (Bachelor of Arts)

David L Cigan * (Bachelor of Arts)

Thomas F Dewitt (Bachelor of Arts)

Elaheh A Idstrom (Aliabadi) (Bachelor of Arts)

James J Koenen (Bachelor of Arts)

Kenneth A Lillquist (Bachelor of Arts)

Edith E Mucke * (Bachelor of Arts)

Ronald J Olbekson (Bachelor of Arts)

Geoffrey W Olson (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael L Piekaiski (Bachelor of Arts)

Richard A Putnam (Bachelor of Arts)

Toni Kae Ristau (Bachelor of Arts)

James G Springborg (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert M Uebele (Bachelor of Arts)

Linda R Weld (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark G Swenson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Thomas C Clarke (Master of Architecture)

I-Ming Lai (Master of Architecture)

Douglas W Menzies (Master of Architecture)

Krishnan Narayanan (Master of Architecture)

David E Rogers (Master of Architecture)

David Edwards Rogers (Master of Architecture)

Anthony C Rounds (Master of Architecture)

Allerton P Paulson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Mark G Swenson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1972 Return to Top

James A Blomquist (Bachelor)

Dennis W Anderson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joel M Anderson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lee F Anderson (Bachelor of Architecture)

William C Anderson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel L Avchen (Bachelor of Architecture)

John H Banks (Bachelor of Architecture)

Angel E Bettaglio (Bachelor of Architecture)

James A Blomquist (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert J Bruce (Bachelor of Architecture)

Janelle E Chorzempa (Bachelor of Architecture)

David J Colalillo (Bachelor of Architecture)

Christopher W Colby (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel L Damschen (Bachelor of Architecture)

James B Dauer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kent W Davidson (Bachelor of Architecture)

William D Erickson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert A Geiser (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel J Gill (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas W Goebel (Bachelor of Architecture)

Galen G Grant (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mary Jane Heinen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Craig A Hess (Bachelor of Architecture)

Collin K Holzwarth (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth D Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Walfrid A Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Philip A Johnston (Bachelor of Architecture)

Arthur L Keith (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce E Knutson (Bachelor of Architecture)

David R Kroos (Bachelor of Architecture)

Terry J Lamb (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas B Lander (Bachelor of Architecture)

Christopher Al Lineer (Bachelor of Architecture)

James M Magnuson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Glenn C Manni (Bachelor of Architecture)

Luc O Masiee (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel J Miles (Bachelor of Architecture)

William L Miller (Bachelor of Architecture)

David E Milne (Bachelor of Architecture)

Patrick D Munter (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stephen B Murray * (Bachelor of Architecture) RY

Curtis L Nordahl (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jerrald B Olson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas S Peterson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Elroy E Quenroe (Bachelor of Architecture)

Allen H Roiter (Bachelor of Architecture)

John F Sanger (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert J Sieger (Bachelor of Architecture)

William C Sieloff (Bachelor of Architecture)

Brooke L Silvernail (Bachelor of Architecture)

Cecil S Swason (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lyle J Swenson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Matthew R Thompson (Bachelor of Architecture)

James A Torvik (Bachelor of Architecture)

Norman C Wells (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregg A Werlein (Bachelor of Architecture)

Russell G Wick Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Craig A Amundsen (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark H Butler (Bachelor of Arts)

David M Corredato (Bachelor of Arts)

Richard W Fischer (Bachelor of Arts)

John D Glover (Bachelor of Arts)

John C Krogstad (Bachelor of Arts)

John J Kronawitter (Bachelor of Arts)

Thomas Joseph Lutz (Bachelor of Arts)

Vic A Marotta (Bachelor of Arts)

Joel S Minkoff (Bachelor of Arts) RY

Richard R Oertel * (Bachelor of Arts)

Lupe Michael Paez (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeffrey W Rundgren (Bachelor of Arts)

Jay Sandgren (Bachelor of Arts)

David C Smith (Bachelor of Arts)

Keith S Wahlgren * (Bachelor of Arts)

David L Yellick (Bachelor of Arts)

Eric Utne (Bachelor of Environmental Design Attendee) RY

John W Albers (Master of Architecture)

Yong Wan B Choi (Master of Architecture)

Robert I-Hua Ho (Master of Architecture)

Herman D Juffer * (Master of Architecture)

John H Maves (Master of Architecture)

Kanubhai P Patel (Master of Architecture)

Peter A Rand (Master of Architecture)

Earl E Silbaugh (Master of Architecture)

Jeffrey C Frush (Master of Arts)

Dennis W Anderson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Angel E Bettaglio (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jean Andre Latondresse (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

James A Schoettler (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jeffery R Sweitzer (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Dale D Wenkus (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1973 Return to Top

Dean A Haas (Bachelor)

Gregory D Peterson (Bachelor)

Owen W Warneke (Bachelor)

Henry C Ahking (Bachelor of Architecture)

Victor Alfsen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jimmy N Anderson Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lonnie M Anderson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark I Aspaas (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stephen D Barker (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven H Belmont (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lynn Arthur Berg (Bachelor of Architecture)

John F Bidwell (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert A Black (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark H Butler (Bachelor of Architecture)

Nedret Butler (Bachelor of Architecture)

John C Caranicas * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce M Carlson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Vladimir Chahovskoy (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles R Coombs (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas W Cooper (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kelly R Davis (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert B Davis (Bachelor of Architecture)

Chester Daxe (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul A De Millo (Bachelor of Architecture)

Marie L Dorn (Drage) (Bachelor of Architecture)

C Richard Elias (Bachelor of Architecture)

Marquis X Erickson (Bachelor of Architecture)

David E Erpestad (Bachelor of Architecture)

John B Erskine (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles E Ewaskio * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard W Fischer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stephen A Fiskum (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael A Geyer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Craig J Gilbert (Bachelor of Architecture)

John D Glover (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dominic C Greco (Bachelor of Architecture)

James R Grover (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard J Haluptzok (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard S Hartig (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary R Haugen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles B Higgins (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert J Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Roger J Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael J Joyce Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

John J Kronawitter (Bachelor of Architecture)

John D Kunz (Bachelor of Architecture)

John W Lang (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rolf S Lokensgard (Bachelor of Architecture)

Olaf Lukk Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert C Mack (Bachelor of Architecture)

Marvin J Malecha (Bachelor of Architecture)

Glenn Lee Matsumoto (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jonathan T Miller (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stephen B Murray * (Bachelor of Architecture) RY 72

Richard M Nadler (Bachelor of Architecture)

John A Oehle (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert A Ogdahl (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas D Olson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Grant A Peterson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jon R Pope (Bachelor of Architecture)

Russell A Redman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter S Renner (Bachelor of Architecture)

Olaf Trelstad Running (Bachelor of Architecture)

John A Sagat (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael D Sharratt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael P Shields (Bachelor of Architecture)

David J Showalter (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter J Sieger (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott M Smith (Bachelor of Architecture)

Laszlo F Szomor (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce A Tamte * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas A Thacher (Bachelor of Architecture)

Larry M Turbes (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas L Vesely (Bachelor of Architecture)

J Stephen Weeks (Bachelor of Architecture) RY 71

Lawrence M Weinzetl (Bachelor of Architecture)

Armin L Wessel (Bachelor of Architecture)

Douglas P Westby (Bachelor of Architecture)

James C White (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert J Zimmerman (Bachelor of Architecture)

James R Azarski (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael T Ebnet (Bachelor of Arts)

Sherry C Grapes (Bachelor of Arts)

Gene L Havlisch (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert J Hill (Bachelor of Arts)

Stephen J Lunacek * (Bachelor of Arts)

Rhoda Jean W Martin (Weathers) (Bachelor of Arts)

Craig A Olson (Bachelor of Arts)

Eric P Saunders (Bachelor of Arts)

Patrick W Waddick Jr (Bachelor of Arts)

John W Wicks (Bachelor of Arts)

Lewis F Wolf (Bachelor of Arts)

Douglas A Bevis (Master of Architecture)

Merrily D Ludlow (Kolstad) (Master of Architecture)

David T Nee (Master of Architecture)

Andres Carrere Rebuelta (Master of Architecture)

Chander P Sharma (Master of Architecture)

Mark G Swenson (Master of Architecture)

Robert M Uebele (Master of Architecture)

Hamid Zarrineafsar (Master of Architecture)

John V Zehren (Master of Architecture)

Steven C Thayer (Unspecified)

Bruce V Berg (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Ronald Lee Braun (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Brian L Carlson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Russel Carroll (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Kevin M Clark (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Mark N Dilly (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Marie L Dorn (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Joel S Edstrom (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Carl J Gramentz (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Dean A Haas (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

James M Haugen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Lois Ann Helgeson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Donald E Hunt (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jared K Larson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Kevin G Locke (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

John Lee F Monnens (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Timothy K Skusa (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

James C White (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1974 Return to Top

Shim Oluwole A Adesina (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter G Anderson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Philip Victor Blasko (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kate M Blowers (Bachelor of Architecture)

David P Bowers (Bachelor of Architecture)

William E Carlsten * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Brian G Cluts (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael S Cox (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven C De Lapp (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bigan Dowlatshahi (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lee A Dunnette (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael G Fa (Bachelor of Architecture)

Modris M Feders (Bachelor of Architecture)

James H Fredeen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Teresa A Gabriel-Feders (Bachelor of Architecture)

Carl J Gramentz (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gene L Havlisch (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rodney K Henmi (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregory G Hollenkamp (Bachelor of Architecture)

Syed Ali Akbar Husain (Bachelor of Architecture)

Larry Sanford Isdahl (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joseph A Jameson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Christopher H Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dean A Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wayne A Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

David L Jones (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael W Jordan (Bachelor of Architecture)

John K Justus (Bachelor of Architecture)

David I Kane (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dennis M Kovatovich (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard V Krumm (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald W Laukka (Bachelor of Architecture)

Roderick C Leung (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth A Lillquist (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregory A Ludwig (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul M Madson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeffrey C Magnuson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jerome A Maier (Bachelor of Architecture)

William W Martin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard James Mc Geary * (Bachelor of Architecture)

John I Meyer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas A Meyer (Bachelor of Architecture) RY 71

Scott L Mohr (Bachelor of Architecture)

John Lee F Monnens (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kent J Moses (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles J Moss (Bachelor of Architecture)

Micheal G Mularoni (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jay P Nelson (Bachelor of Architecture)

David A Nietz (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bolaji B Odunsi (Bachelor of Architecture)

Linda M Ostberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

John P Ostlund (Bachelor of Architecture)

Fred W Pagenkopf (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert A Perbix (Bachelor of Architecture)

Grant A Peterson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Barry V Petit (Bachelor of Architecture)

Glenn A Porter (Bachelor of Architecture)

Edward K Pratt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Alan D Raymond (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert M Retherford Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stephen Paul Rimnac (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark K Robitz (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dennis E Sachs (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael Salvatore * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sompop S Seetapun (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregory D Shuster (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul B Strother (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joseph Stusnick III (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeffery R Sweitzer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Louis M Weitzman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Linda R Weld (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dale D Wenkus (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ray Errol Whitlow Sr * (Bachelor of Architecture)

David G Wolterstorff (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce N Wright AIA (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul R Youngquist (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ted H Davis (Bachelor of Arts)

David A Esse (Bachelor of Arts)

Angela D Gatzlaff (DeLong) (Bachelor of Arts)

Earl A Johnson (Bachelor of Arts)

Bolaji B Odunsi (Bachelor of Arts)

William S Rosenblum (Bachelor of Arts)

John P Roth (Bachelor of Arts)

Dennis E Sachs (Bachelor of Arts)

David E Severson (Bachelor of Arts)

Paul L Snyder (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark S Vinless (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark S Wentzell (Bachelor of Arts)

Craig A Amundsen (Master of Architecture)

Amar Chawney (Master of Architecture)

W Garman Hargens (Master of Architecture)

Stephan Seung Hwae Huh (Master of Architecture)

Leonard A Lampert (Master of Architecture)

Chien-Min Lu (Master of Architecture)

William S Peterson (Master of Architecture)

Mark S Vinless (Master of Architecture)

George R Wilkinson (Master of Architecture)

Ann E Calvert (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Bruce T Clark (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

William H Coon (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Douglas Derr (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Lee A Dunnette (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Dan W Elton (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Roger W Gefvert (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Mark E Hagedorn (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Timothy A Johnson * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Rolf M Kemen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Robert A Leslie (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Robert A Mac Donald (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Kent J Moses (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

A John Olson * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Nur-Ul-Amin Rehemtula (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

William E Rust (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Stacy L Strand (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Anthony D Vavoulis (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Randal L Walter (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

John E Ward (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1975 Return to Top

Alan G Adams (Bachelor of Architecture)

Loren P Ahles (Bachelor of Architecture)

David J Albersman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Larry C Bjorum (Bachelor of Architecture)

Harold D Bremer * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel S Brewer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth K Cheng (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott L Christensen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas L Collins (Bachelor of Architecture)

Duane R Day (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dwight Dobberstein (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark R Erenberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jerry L Erickson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel H Feidt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Roydon G Field-Ridley (Bachelor of Architecture)

Timothy I Franzen (Bachelor of Architecture)

John R Frost (Bachelor of Architecture)

Angela D Gatzlaff (DeLong) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth J Hancock (Bachelor of Architecture)

John M Hatzung (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jan N Haukos (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul L Hedrick Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

H Blake Holman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stephen J Jerrard (Bachelor of Architecture)

Curtis R Johanson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven J Keller (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dana J Kelly (Bachelor of Architecture)

David B Komar (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles A Lane (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert D Lang (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steinar N Lee (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark W Little (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert McStott Lucius (Bachelor of Architecture)

Linda L Mahle (Bachelor of Architecture)

Larry C Malmin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven H Mc Neill (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael J McCarthy (Bachelor of Architecture)

William J Minnehan (Bachelor of Architecture)

William C Montgomery (Bachelor of Architecture)

Said E Motamed * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joan I Nassauer (Iverson) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gerard M Nerburn (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert H Nierengarten (Bachelor of Architecture)

David C Norback (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas A Oftedal (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary J Olafson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven R Packa (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles V Palmer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Syed Abu M Parvez (Bachelor of Architecture)

Siriwadee N Payakapan (Maliwan) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael D Pederson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Victor B Perlbachs (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas E Peterson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael C Pollock (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth G Powell (Bachelor of Architecture)

Milton W Powell (Bachelor of Architecture)

Fredric L Quivik (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard L Rasmussen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Nur-Ul-Amin Rehemtula (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert Russek (Bachelor of Architecture)

William E Rust (Bachelor of Architecture)

William S Sikora (Bachelor of Architecture)

John E Sirny (Bachelor of Architecture)

Timothy K Skusa (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stephen G Smith (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark G Sopko * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark N Soroko (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael L Spence (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles R Stinson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stacy L Strand (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kevin P Sullivan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Timothy R Sullivan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Brooks R Swanson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott T Thorpe (Bachelor of Architecture)

Anthony D Vavoulis (Bachelor of Architecture)

John E Ward (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert J Winkels Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sheldon Wolfe (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas J Zumwalde (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce G Anderson (Bachelor of Arts)

Paul F Bruer (Bachelor of Arts)

David C Carlson (Bachelor of Arts)

Thomas J Dornack (Bachelor of Arts)

John E Erdahl * (Bachelor of Arts)

James M Evans (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark C Finnemann (Bachelor of Arts)

Leo W Fourre (Bachelor of Arts)

John J Heivilin (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert T Leverich (Bachelor of Arts)

Takao T Murakami (Bachelor of Arts)

Gregory W Murphy (Bachelor of Arts)

Nilgun Y Tuna (Bachelor of Arts)

Raul M Curiel (Master of Architecture)

Daryl P Fortier (Master of Architecture)

Claude R Schuttey (Master of Architecture)

Arvind G Somvanshi (Master of Architecture)

John Carter Wendt (Master of Architecture)

Earl S Bakken (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Charlie Brown (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

David L Cigan * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

David L Graham (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jan N Haukos (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Dana J Kelly (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Joel S Minkoff (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Said E Motamed * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Richard T Murphy Jr (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Robert H Nierengarten (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Michael D Pederson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Thomas E Peterson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jie-Soen Tjoa (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Allen R Van Lerberghe (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Victor C Yeung (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1976 Return to Top

Waheed Ajani Balogun (Bachelor of Architecture)

Luis Fernando Baquerizo (Bachelor of Architecture)

Randall M Blomquist (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas A Boche (Bachelor of Architecture)

Waheed Boldgun (Bachelor of Architecture)

David W Braucht (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joan M Bren (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charlie Brown (Bachelor of Architecture)

David C Carlson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce T Clark (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ted H Davis (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gerald G De Zelar (Bachelor of Architecture)

Craig A Degendorfer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Douglas Derr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dan W Elton (Bachelor of Architecture)

Drew Roger Erickson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert V Espeset (Bachelor of Architecture)

James M Evans (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald T Fabick (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark C Finnemann (Bachelor of Architecture)

Deborah C Ford (Champagne) (Bachelor of Architecture)

David A Frank * (Bachelor of Architecture)

James R Gandy (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bryan A Gatzlaff (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter Graffunder (Bachelor of Architecture)

Edward A Haag (Bachelor of Architecture)

Franz C Hall (Bachelor of Architecture)

Craig R Harris * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dean H Hedlund (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard A Heise (Bachelor of Architecture)

Philip W Hinrichs (Bachelor of Architecture)

Brad Hokanson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce M Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Susan J. Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rolf M Kemen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven A Kleineman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael J Knitter (Bachelor of Architecture)

Larry E Kollmeyer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Alvin L Leither * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert A Mac Donald (Bachelor of Architecture)

David E Mac Pherson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ian F Mactavish (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas R Masters (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeremy P Mayberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel C Moll (Bachelor of Architecture)

David J Monson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ricky J Moore (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dennis L Mulvey (Bachelor of Architecture)

Howard Ho Wah Ngan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rolf L Oliver (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregory T Oltvedt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stephen P Patrick (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael D Pederson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Raymond S Peterson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas E Peterson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Anne E Petrocci (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard S Rampi (Bachelor of Architecture)

John P Salmen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Russell J Saulon (Bachelor of Architecture)

Christopher N Shears (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce D Simonson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert E Stein (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rolf Stoylen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Roland W Swenson (Bachelor of Architecture)

John P Titus Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce Toman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Christopher Ueland (Bachelor of Architecture)

David H Valentine (Bachelor of Architecture)

James M Ver Hey * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dennis G Wegleitner (Bachelor of Architecture)

John W Wicks (Bachelor of Architecture)

Craig D Wolfgram (Bachelor of Architecture)

Warren P Wunderlich (Bachelor of Architecture)

Martha Yunker (Bachelor of Architecture)

Frank Zeni (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeffrey A Zoller (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles P Anderson (Bachelor of Arts)

John E Erdahl * (Bachelor of Arts)

Thomas H Fuller (Bachelor of Arts)

James C Jankowski (Bachelor of Arts)

Anita M Kempf (Bachelor of Arts)

Dawn S Luoma (Bachelor of Arts)

Patricia E Maron * (Bachelor of Arts)

Joel S Minkoff (Bachelor of Arts)

Jack E Nelson (Bachelor of Arts)

Howard Ho Wah Ngan (Bachelor of Arts)

Anthony S Rask (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael J Schech (Bachelor of Arts)

Peter S Sussman (Bachelor of Arts)

John C Sylvestre (Bachelor of Arts)

James B Dauer (Master of Architecture)

Robert F Dill (Master of Architecture)

Mark N Dilly (Master of Architecture)

Marie L Dorn (Drage) (Master of Architecture)

Scott William Gerber (Master of Architecture)

David L Gietl (Master of Architecture)

Sang K Hahn (Master of Architecture)

Jean Andre Latondresse (Master of Architecture)

Claude R Schuttey (Master of Architecture)

Yuan L Tsai (Master of Architecture)

Yuan-Liang Tsai (Master of Architecture)

Choong-Sihn Youn (Master of Architecture)

Michael P Collins (Master of Science)

Craig W Beddow (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Lawrence W Bjorgan Jr (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Tom A Brosz (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Larry E Bruce * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

David W Campbell (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Mark C Day (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Gary L Grufman (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Dean H Hedlund (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Timothy F Jacobs (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Susan J. Johnson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Larry E Kollmeyer (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

William W Koncak (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Bruce E Mac Master (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Daniel E Moldenhauer (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Richard D Olson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

John T Russell (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Steven J Shapiro (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

William A Spang (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Richard J Warrick (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Gregory R Zimmer (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1977 Return to Top

Mohamad R Ansari (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rashid Ashraf (Bachelor of Architecture)

Earl S Bakken (Bachelor of Architecture)

Domingos T Baptista (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jens C Beck (Bachelor of Architecture)

Maureen S Bellows (Steele) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Albert C Bergmann * (Bachelor of Architecture)

R Glenn Brode (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven K Buetow (Bachelor of Architecture) RY 71

David W Campbell (Bachelor of Architecture)

Yu Yung P Chan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rajiv Kumar Dhital (Bachelor of Architecture)

James M Dunn (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven H Erickson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kathryn R Friedmann (Bachelor of Architecture)

John K Gaspar (Bachelor of Architecture)

Greg P Hallback (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wayne B Holtan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Anthony J Jervis (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce D Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary R Johnson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Anthony P Koach (Bachelor of Architecture)

Allen T Koster Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert C Krone (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael J Lopac (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jerome R Lundberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

William A Magnuson (Bachelor of Architecture)

William E Mc Crum (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kevin R Mc Donald (Bachelor of Architecture)

William A Mc Gee (Bachelor of Architecture)

James H Miles (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joel S Minkoff (Bachelor of Architecture)

Brady R Mueller (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary L Newhouse (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary A Nyberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary Alan Nyberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel J O'Brien (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeffrey J Parshalle (Bachelor of Architecture)

Keith W Peters (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert D Rollin (Bachelor of Architecture)

William S Rosenblum (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald G Rowe (Bachelor of Architecture)

Elli M Saravanos (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles R Severance (Bachelor of Architecture)

Craig M Skaaden (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregory L Skog (Bachelor of Architecture)

Calvin F Sprain (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott F Stanton (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gerald Y Umeda (Bachelor of Architecture)

Brian C Wass (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark S Wentzell (Bachelor of Architecture)

James Kin-Wai Wong (Bachelor of Architecture)

Roya Akhavan-Majid (Akhavan- Hakimi) (Bachelor of Arts)

Mary G Anderson (Golla) (Bachelor of Arts)

James R Azarski (Bachelor of Arts)

Daniel B Dolgin (Bachelor of Arts)

Trudell E Een * (Bachelor of Arts)

Angela S Kusunoki (Ng) (Bachelor of Arts)

David P Linner (Bachelor of Arts)

William Wai K Loung (Bachelor of Arts)

Gary M Louris (Bachelor of Arts)

Lewis T Moran * (Bachelor of Arts)

Randy E Schmook (Bachelor of Arts)

Jim Senescall (Bachelor of Arts)

John W Shardlow (Bachelor of Arts)

Cornelia N Vanderhave (Bachelor of Arts)

Shim Oluwole A Adesina (Master of Architecture)

Steven A Cross (Master of Architecture)

Thomas J Dornack (Master of Architecture)

Kevin P Dougherty (Master of Architecture)

Holly D Dowds (Duff) (Master of Architecture)

Albert J Drap Jr (Master of Architecture)

Kenneth G Powell (Master of Architecture)

Ananth V Shankar (Vidyashankar) (Master of Architecture)

Barbara Lyons Stewart (Master of Architecture) RY

Suchart Suparat (Master of Architecture)

K Jeffries Sydness Jr (Master of Architecture)

Saw-Mehone Tebedge (Master of Architecture)

Richard T Varda (Master of Architecture)

Hsien-Hsueh Wang (Master of Architecture)

John H Anderson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Gerald G De Zelar (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Steven H Erickson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Greg P Hallback (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Mark V Hankinson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Larry A Heim (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Wayne B Holtan (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Gary R Hoover * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Kenneth E Johnson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Bruce F Lightner (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Howard Ngan (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Keith W Peters (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Gregory E Peterson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Milo S Pinkerton (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Randall C Schufman (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Thomas I Segal (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

James K Senescall (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Stefan V Todd * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Gary M Tushie (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Gerald Y Umeda (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1978 Return to Top

Romaine V Anderson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven D Anderson (Bachelor of Architecture)

David D Arnold (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas E Bakalars (Bachelor of Architecture)

Howard P Barry III (Bachelor of Architecture)

Drew C Bjorklund (Bachelor of Architecture)

Herbert D Boeckerman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul H Boerboom (Bachelor of Architecture)

James W Brittell (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter S Carlsen (Bachelor of Architecture) RY

Carl D Carlson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Timothy G Carlson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sandra J Christie (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas J DeAngelo (Bachelor of Architecture)

Cathy A Dill (Andrews) (Bachelor of Architecture)

David Dnistran (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kathleen A Egan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Deborah Fausch (Bachelor of Architecture)

Loren B Finseth (Bachelor of Architecture)

Eric H Galatz (Bachelor of Architecture)

David B Gardner (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jan R Gill (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ramy Gill (Bachelor of Architecture)

Terry M Goldin (Bachelor of Architecture)

David L Graham (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sally Grans-Korsh (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark V Hankinson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Collis A Hardenbergh * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Blaine D Haywood (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stephen P Hernick (Bachelor of Architecture)

John H Hesseler (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael T Hinnenkamp (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas E Hunt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Timothy F Jacobs (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kim R Jacobsen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Duane M Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Timothy A Johnson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Linda J Kane (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeffrey A Katz * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael D Kinnee (Bachelor of Architecture)

Warren J Kokes (Bachelor of Architecture)

David J Krejci (Bachelor of Architecture)

David E Kulich (Bachelor of Architecture)

Craig R Lau (Bachelor of Architecture)

Edmond J Lee (Bachelor of Architecture)

James S Lee (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stephen R Leighty (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles A Levin (Bachelor of Architecture)

John R Longbotham (Bachelor of Architecture)

David L Lunde * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dawn S Luoma (Bachelor of Architecture)

Andrew H Ma (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joseph Maurelli Jr * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Linda Mc Cracken-Hunt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dan R Mc Gahey (Bachelor of Architecture)

John E Mc Keen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Douglas J Mc Nutt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeff R Mendenhall (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert A Novak (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven W Oakley (Bachelor of Architecture)

Nwabueze Okafo * (Bachelor of Architecture) RY

Ellen M Olson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul R Olson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael H O'Malley (Bachelor of Architecture)

Randal L Peek (Bachelor of Architecture)

David D Pinske (Bachelor of Architecture)

Patrick F Quinn (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joseph G Reithmeyer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jack R Romsaas (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rustin J Rose (Bachelor of Architecture)

James L Ruckle (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard A Schaefer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert A Schimke (Bachelor of Architecture)

Terrence A Scholz (Bachelor of Architecture)

Randall C Schufman (Bachelor of Architecture)

James K Senescall (Bachelor of Architecture)

Brent Seppanen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven Setzer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul L Snyder (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark D Speer (Bachelor of Architecture)

John G Sponsel (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lynette M Sroka (Bachelor of Architecture)

George E Stevens (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter S Sussman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dennis J Sutliff (Bachelor of Architecture)

John W Sutton (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven C Swanson (Bachelor of Architecture)

John C Sylvestre (Bachelor of Architecture)

Yvonne Y Szeto (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kevin L Thompson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter A Tienken (Bachelor of Architecture)

John R Tinkham * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mohsen Tutunian-Mashhad (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ann Marie Voda (Bachelor of Architecture)

Timothy M Whitten (Bachelor of Architecture)

James R Widder (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott J Williams (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard G Wolfgramm (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald F Wong (Bachelor of Architecture)

David L Yellick (Bachelor of Architecture)

Eddie Matao Yokeno (Bachelor of Architecture)

Moshe Zilburg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Barbara J Andersen (Bachelor of Arts)

Dennis I Gregor (Bachelor of Arts)

Pamela J Liggett (Bachelor of Arts)

Paul Mittendorff (Bachelor of Arts)

Richard A Morse (Bachelor of Arts)

Gregg T Rutter (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert A Schimke (Bachelor of Arts)

Nancy Smith Schwartz (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark D Shervey (Bachelor of Arts)

Susan C Spain (Williams) (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeffrey C Zutz (Bachelor of Arts)

Louis K Ho (Master of Architecture)

Jen-Chih Lee (Master of Architecture)

Mark R Mc Kechnie (Master of Architecture)

Richard H McLaughlin (Master of Architecture)

William J Murray Jr (Master of Architecture)

Makanjuola O Oruwari (Master of Architecture)

John T Suzuki (Master of Architecture)

Bruce A Watson (Master of Architecture)

Romaine V Anderson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Howard P Barry III (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Dianne Blair Black (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Paul H Boerboom (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

James W Brittell (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Carl D Carlson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jo Davison (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

David Dnistran (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Lincoln M Fetcher (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

David B Gardner (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Sally Grans-Korsh (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Blaine D Haywood (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Stephen P Hernick (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Thomas E Hunt (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Winfield Johnson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

David E Kulich (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Craig R Lau (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Thomas P Lehmann (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Stephen R Leighty (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Charles A Levin (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

John R Longbotham (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

David L Lunde * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Linda Mc Cracken-Hunt (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jeff R Mendenhall (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Brian R Nelson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

James K Nestingen * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Nwabueze Okafo * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Clifford D Reep (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jack R Romsaas (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Terrence A Scholz (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Mark D Speer (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Lynette M Sroka (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Steven W Stapel (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Dennis J Sutliff (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

John W Sutton (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Steven C Swanson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Mohsen Tutunian-Mashhad (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Timothy M Whitten (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Donald F Wong (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Chris D Andersen (Bachelor of Architecture)

1979 Return to Top

Gary T Anderson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark R Atkins (Bachelor of Architecture)

Craig W Beddow (Bachelor of Architecture)

Elizabeth O Belford (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael F Berreau (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter S Carlsen (Bachelor of Architecture) RY 78

Ross A Chapin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Horhon Chu (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter E Curtis (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dean J Dovolis (Bachelor of Architecture)

Tod K Drescher (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter J Egan (Bachelor of Architecture)

David A Eijadi (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles W Ekstedt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stephen J Fautsch (Bachelor of Architecture)

David A Ferch (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mordechai Fishman (Bachelor of Architecture)

James K Flannery (Bachelor of Architecture)

Margaret D Fleck (Bachelor of Architecture)

John R Foell (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sylvia A Frank (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dean H Gatzlaff (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael F Gebhart (Bachelor of Architecture) RY 65

Marlea M Gilbert (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott M Grunst (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bertil E Haglund (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul M Hannan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven A Hustad (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce A Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Anita M Kempf (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel L Kislinger (Bachelor of Architecture)

John F Klockeman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steve J Knutson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Tony G Lamell (Bachelor of Architecture)

David A Lang (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jared K Larson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ka H Li (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas F Lillyman * (Bachelor of Architecture)

David T Loge (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeffrey B Luy (Bachelor of Architecture)

Carey D Lyons (Bachelor of Architecture)

Heidi M Myers (Mittelsted) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stephen J Myslajek (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul A Nielsen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard F Okada (Bachelor of Architecture)

Nwabueze Okafo * (Bachelor of Architecture) RY 78

Elizabeth D Ooten (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wallace W Orfield (Bachelor of Architecture)

Douglas H Rietkerk (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregory Rothweiler (Bachelor of Architecture)

David A Schilling (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sara A Schmanski (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sathirut Tandanand (Bachelor of Architecture)

David B Thorpe (Bachelor of Architecture)

David N Vogan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Terri L Walter (Benson) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark S Wasescha (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel A Welschinger (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven J Winkle (Bachelor of Architecture)

Randolph M Zejdlik (Bachelor of Architecture)

Susan E Becker (Bachelor of Arts)

Dianne Blair Black (Bachelor of Arts)

Henry A Bromelkamp (Bachelor of Arts)

John W Culligan Jr (Bachelor of Arts)

Karl Ermanis (Bachelor of Arts)

Paul W Froncek (Bachelor of Arts)

Li Ka-Hing (Bachelor of Arts)

James E Mc Cracken (Bachelor of Arts)

Marc A Partridge (Bachelor of Arts)

Smaragda H Sazotou (Bachelor of Arts)

Kurt G Schroeder (Bachelor of Arts)

Janet N Shure * (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael J Wilkus (Bachelor of Arts)

Lisa A Winkelmann (Bachelor of Arts)

Glenn A Wisser (Bachelor of Arts)

Laura O Woodhams (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeffrey J Cole (Master of Architecture)

Foster W Dunwiddie (Master of Architecture)

Margot B Fehrenbacher (Master of Architecture)

William G Foss (Master of Architecture)

Robert E Howe (Master of Architecture)

Larry J Hurwitz (Master of Architecture)

George M Hutchinson (Master of Architecture)

Cheryl D Lachelt (Thornes) (Master of Architecture)

Robert T Leverich (Master of Architecture)

Carl J Mc Call (Master of Architecture)

F Joshua Millman (Master of Architecture)

Mohammad Nikbin (Master of Architecture)

Janice R Rasmussen (Ehrmann) (Master of Architecture)

Barbara Lyons Stewart (Master of Architecture) RY 77

Cary J Stump (Master of Architecture)

Jen-Hui Tsai (Master of Architecture)

Stephen L Young (Master of Architecture)

Gary T Anderson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Thomas E Bakalars (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Elizabeth O Belford (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Michael F Berreau (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

David L Bradshaw (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Mark D Carthew (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Ross A Chapin (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Horhon Chu (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

John W Culligan Jr (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Dean J Dovolis (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Tod K Drescher (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Stephen J Fautsch (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

James K Flannery (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

John R Foell (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Dean H Gatzlaff (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jonathan E Grothe (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jerry L Hagen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

James A Hiltz (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Michael T Hinnenkamp (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Gregory D Huonder (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Steven A Hustad (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Steven C Irwin (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Brian R Johnson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jeffrey S Kennedy (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

William R King (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

John F Klockeman (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Carey D Lyons (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Daniel M Mayer (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Craig J Mevissen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Rahim B Milani (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Heidi M Myers (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Stephen J Myslajek (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Craig E Norsted (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Etty Padmodipoetro (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jon R Papke (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Lawrence J Petrie (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Douglas H Rietkerk (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Sara A Schmanski (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Steven T Schmidgall (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Janet N Shure * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Sathirut Tandanand (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Mark S Wasescha (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Steven J Winkle (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Michael C Wong (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1980 Return to Top

Scott P Adams (Bachelor of Architecture)

Barbara J Andersen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gail A Andersen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lowell B Anderson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Susan E Becker (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dianne Blair Black (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daryl L Blakeborough (Bachelor of Architecture)

Louise A Brodman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Barbara A Burnett-Novak * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeffrey G Carlstrom (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark D Carthew (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce A Caulfield (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard I Christensen (Bachelor of Architecture)

John W Culligan Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas M Dalman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Guy B Davidson (Bachelor of Architecture)

James E Davy (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald W De Coster Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

David R De Vos (Bachelor of Architecture)

Anthony S Desnick (Bachelor of Architecture)

Christopher J Dietrich (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joanne C Dircz (Bachelor of Architecture)

Timothy J Dray (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles R Enestvedt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter C O Erickson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles M Eyberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Nicole E Fisher * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark C Forbes (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dick C Freimuth (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven R Fuller (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael J Gordon (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jonathan E Grothe (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jerry L Hagen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Noushin O Hemati (Bachelor of Architecture)

James A Hiltz (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven C Irwin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Brian R Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce L Jones (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert M Jones (Bachelor of Architecture)

Hamid M Kashani (Bachelor of Architecture)

Howard M Kent * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Chong H Kim * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jai H Kim (Bachelor of Architecture)

Cary S Kimmel (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dean M Koll (Bachelor of Architecture)

Edward J Kuharski (Bachelor of Architecture)

Katherine J Leonidas (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregory E Lewis * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Maria K Mccormack (Bachelor of Architecture)

Reza Mehralian (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joseph G Metzler (Bachelor of Architecture)

Craig J Mevissen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard A Morse (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bernard B Nelson III (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard E Ness (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joseph A Nicola (Bachelor of Architecture)

David B Noma (Bachelor of Architecture)

Craig E Norsted (Bachelor of Architecture)

Larry F Orr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jon R Papke (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark W Pearson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Asst Lynette M Pollar (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jerry A Putnam (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul A Ragozzino (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ronald C Reigle (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven M Rengel (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dennis D Robie * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Leigh M Rolfshus (Bachelor of Architecture)

Antonio O Sanchez-Vazquez (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas U Schneider (Bachelor of Architecture)

Todd H Schnobrich (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kurt G Schroeder (Bachelor of Architecture)

Timothy J Sessions (Bachelor of Architecture)

John A Strachota (Bachelor of Architecture)

Shi Ming Tam (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles W Tarr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark W Tremmel (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas A Troller (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark A Ugowski (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert J Verstraete (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael C Wong (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary A Young (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles L Ziegler (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark R Zingg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Curtis A Field (Bachelor of Arts)

James P Foran * (Bachelor of Arts)

Nene W Lanval Akwara (Bachelor of Arts)

Deborah J Olson * (Bachelor of Arts)

Roberta M Pedersen (Bachelor of Arts)

Jerry A Putnam (Bachelor of Arts)

John A Stromwall (Bachelor of Arts)

Russell T Ames (Master of Architecture)

Richard F Burt (Master of Architecture)

William D Chilton (Master of Architecture)

Nam K Choi (Master of Architecture)

Rex A Crook (Master of Architecture)

Kambiz Dabirian (Master of Architecture)

Karen M Gjerstad (Master of Architecture)

Gregg F Gossens (Master of Architecture)

Paul G Hanegraaf (Master of Architecture)

Michael E Heskanen (Walijarvi) (Master of Architecture)

Gary D Hitzemann (Master of Architecture)

Kanwar S Hora (Master of Architecture)

Thomas S Johanson (Master of Architecture)

Robert D Johnson (Master of Architecture)

Hong-Chul Kim (Master of Architecture)

Albert W Lindeke III (Master of Architecture)

Ellen A Luken (Master of Architecture)

John F Mikkelson (Master of Architecture)

Paul Mittendorff (Master of Architecture)

Eric L Odor (Master of Architecture)

Ronald J Olbekson (Master of Architecture)

Dean A Olsen (Master of Architecture)

Mark S Queripel (Master of Architecture)

Nur-Ul-Amin Rehemtula (Master of Architecture)

Fredrick A Sherman (Master of Architecture)

Lyman R Smith (Master of Architecture)

Dale Tremain (Master of Architecture)

Richard D Wieboldt (Master of Architecture)

Lawrence E Wilz (Master of Architecture)

Scott P Adams (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Barbara J Andersen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Paul Anderson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Thomas C Ankeny (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Holly E Breymaier (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

David R De Vos (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Mark C Engman * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Dick C Freimuth (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Paul W Froncek (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

John S Gelderman (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Emmanuel A Ginis (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Noushin O Hemati (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Yvone E Hobbs (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Bruce L Jones (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Hamid M Kashani (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Cary S Kimmel (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Dean M Koll (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Dennis R Kroll (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Michael C Mc Donough (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Reza Mehralian (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Richard E Ness (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Joseph A Nicola (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

David B Noma (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Steven R Nordin (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Peter M Olson * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jerry B Perkins (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Steven M Rengel (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Leigh M Rolfshus (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Timothy J Sessions (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Steven F Skoglund * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

John G Sponsel (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Robert A Torson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Melanie A Zettel (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Charles L Ziegler (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1981 Return to Top

Barbara J Andersen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul Anderson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas A Barbeau (Bachelor of Architecture)

Edward L Becker (Bachelor of Architecture)

Brent C Bigelow (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ngu A Bongwa (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeremy D Bork (Bachelor of Architecture)

John C Bottkol (Bachelor of Architecture)

Philip J Brennan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kevin C Busch (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel N Dallich (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert E Day (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joseph E Des Rosier (Bachelor of Architecture)

Glenn A Eckstrom (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark C Engman * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert P Ferguson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul W Froncek (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter Ping Fu (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott F Galbraith (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul J Gannon (Bachelor of Architecture)

John S Gelderman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert D Graber (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mary E Green (Bachelor of Architecture)

James R Guttormson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Tomas A Hart (Bachelor of Architecture)

John B Hawkins (Bachelor of Architecture)

Glen A Heino (Bachelor of Architecture)

Yvone E Hobbs (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert A Hoida (Bachelor of Architecture)

Craig M Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

David S Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Elizabeth L Karl (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary L Kastner (Bachelor of Architecture)

Marie E Kelly (Bachelor of Architecture)

William B Kelm (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rina G Lahar (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kim T Larson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert A Lee (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jamie L Lofgren * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert J Lund Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert M Lundgren Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Brian E Mc Carty (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rosemary A Mc Monigal (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert A Meese (Bachelor of Architecture)

Linda C Michie (Bachelor of Architecture)

Marla Garden Nadolney (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mehdi Nasrabadi (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gaius G Nelson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Darrell F Nilles (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary W Ostberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jerry B Perkins (Bachelor of Architecture)

James E Pulver (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark M Quackenbush (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul F Quick II (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steve D Quint (Bachelor of Architecture)

Denise M Rasche (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jim Rasche (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rick A Riley (Bachelor of Architecture)

John C Rode (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul J Rode (Bachelor of Architecture)

Tjahjadi Ruslim (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael F J Saphir (Bachelor of Architecture)

William B Scalzo (Bachelor of Architecture)

John W Skupa (Bachelor of Architecture)

David C Sliwinski (Bachelor of Architecture)

Karen L Snider (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ray R Stoll (Bachelor of Architecture)

Martha L Thomson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert A Torson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wade Vanvalin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joseph F Vilardo (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert P Weber (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas G Winterer (Bachelor of Architecture)

John A Wolf (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary A Young (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kathryn M Armstrong (Bachelor of Arts)

Wylie S Baker (Bachelor of Arts)

John G Bulov (Bachelor of Arts)

Valerie J Carr (Hoy) (Bachelor of Arts)

R David Frum (Bachelor of Arts)

Massoud Ghassem (Bachelor of Arts)

Aaron W Gimbel (Bachelor of Arts)

Charles J Hanssen (Bachelor of Arts)

Judith P Hoskens (Bachelor of Arts)

Martha L Krogstad (Bachelor of Arts)

Jamie L Lofgren * (Bachelor of Arts)

Peter J Madden (Bachelor of Arts)

Charles W Mears (Bachelor of Arts) RY

Michael A Medina (Bachelor of Arts)

John D Murphey (Bachelor of Arts)

Catherine A Murray (Bachelor of Arts)

Obinnaya A Oji (Bachelor of Arts)

Alyson J Onstad (Bachelor of Arts)

Joseph A Pelant (Bachelor of Arts)

Peter J Rauma (Bachelor of Arts)

Marilyn K Remer (Bachelor of Arts)

Victoria L Rundorff (Bachelor of Arts)

Charles I Scott (Bachelor of Arts)

Terry M Tarr (Bachelor of Arts)

John H Yust (Coursework Only)

Daniel J Becker (Master of Architecture)

John Q Doane (Master of Architecture)

Patrick F Dunsworth (Master of Architecture)

Bruce A Freeman (Master of Architecture)

James R Glendening (Master of Architecture)

William M Huntress (Master of Architecture)

Jeffrey P Kelley (Master of Architecture)

William C Kummert (Master of Architecture)

Steven R Lipschultz (Master of Architecture)

Nicholas J Marcucci (Master of Architecture)

Rahim B Milani (Master of Architecture)

Steven D Miller (Master of Architecture)

Craig D Mulford (Master of Architecture)

Gregory E Nook (Master of Architecture)

Susan P Oliner (Plotke) (Master of Architecture)

Roger A Peterson (Master of Architecture)

Milo S Pinkerton (Master of Architecture)

Frederick K Rogers (Master of Architecture)

Michael T Ryan (Master of Architecture)

Hosakere S Shankar (Master of Architecture)

Peder A Sulerud (Master of Architecture)

Erene Vassiliadou (Master of Architecture)

Michael J Wilkus (Master of Architecture)

Gregory A Yager (Master of Architecture)

Taichung Yeh (Master of Architecture)

Thomas R Zahn (Master of Architecture)

Jeffrey C Zutz (Master of Architecture)

Jeffrey D Amerman * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Mark C Anderson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Edward L Becker (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Gary A Bieniek (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Ngu A Bongwa (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Joseph T Borgert (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jeremy D Bork (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Paul T Brennan (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Philip J Brennan (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Matthew C Conley (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

P Eric Dern (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Michael A Faber (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Peter Ping Fu (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

James R Guttormson * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Tomas A Hart (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Glen A Heino (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

David N Herreid (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Judith P Hoskens (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

John R Lavik (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Beth L Levine-Rosen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Gregory K Lossing (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Robert McStott Lucius (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Robert J Lund Jr (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Tammy S Magney (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Brian E Mc Carty (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Rosemary A Mc Monigal (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Mehdi Nasrabadi (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Michael J Noel (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Richard G Palmer (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Kevin D Pugsley (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Paul F Quick II (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Denise M Rasche (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Young S Shin (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Mark W Tremmel (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Joseph F Vilardo RA (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1982 Return to Top

Mark C Anderson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas C Ankeny (Bachelor of Architecture)

John D Barr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul T Brennan (Bachelor of Architecture)

James T Butler (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard A Carter (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas R Cassidy (Bachelor of Architecture)

James R Chick (Bachelor of Architecture)

Roger A Cummelin (Bachelor of Architecture)

James V Dahlberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul D Dahlberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott M Denny (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael F Diem (Bachelor of Architecture)

Christopher Dillon (Bachelor of Architecture)

John E Erdahl * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael A Faber (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven D Forsyte (Bachelor of Architecture)

Norman M Garden (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael J Goldstein (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven Groth (Bachelor of Architecture)

James M Hafdahl (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael E Hale (Bachelor of Architecture)

David N Herreid (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wayne G Hilbert (Bachelor of Architecture)

Chris A Hill (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael K Hnastchenko (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas L Hoskens (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mary B Hustad (Bachelor of Architecture)

Chukwuka N Idigo (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul D Jaunich (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lori K Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

James G Keane (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert A Ketcham (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce D Kiesling (Bachelor of Architecture)

Allen B Kolkowitz (Bachelor of Architecture)

James H Krause (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeffrey S Krueger (Bachelor of Architecture)

John H Larsen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kurt M Lauer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce B Levin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Tammy S Magney (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregory J Maxam (Bachelor of Architecture)

William S Mc Curry (Bachelor of Architecture)

Noha Nakib (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael J Noel AIA (Bachelor of Architecture)

David L Nygaard (Bachelor of Architecture)

Carol T O'Brien (Titrud) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Susan L A Ouellette (Anderson) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Etty Padmodipoetro (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard G Palmer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bryan J Paulsen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Elena Peltswan (Bachelor of Architecture)

William J Rangitsch (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sharon L Roe (Bachelor of Architecture) RY

Jennifer L Schlimgen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven C Swanson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael W Swinghamer (Bachelor of Architecture)

David W Thorsen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul J Tomita (Bachelor of Architecture)

Guy D Williams (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas C Young (Bachelor of Architecture) RY

Lance E Zimmerman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dawn M Zirngibl (Bachelor of Architecture)

James D Amland (Bachelor of Arts)

Jose I Bogota (Bachelor of Arts)

Claude F Burgoyne (Bachelor of Arts)

Neil E Donnelly (Bachelor of Arts)

Cletus E Emeziem (Bachelor of Arts)

Ronald F Hall (Bachelor of Arts)

Roger J Hokanson (Bachelor of Arts)

Dean A Johnson (Bachelor of Arts)

Chukwuemeka U Okoye (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeffrey A Ruehle (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark J Schneider (Bachelor of Arts)

William C Stearns (Bachelor of Arts)

Jessica B Swanson (Bachelor of Arts)

Joy J Tincher (Bachelor of Arts)

Thomas D Twohig (Bachelor of Arts)

Asst Lee B Anderson (Master of Architecture)

Chiu S Chan (Master of Architecture)

Michele M Cronin * (Master of Architecture)

Eduardo J Ferro (Master of Architecture)

Susan T Lauer (Tobiassen) (Master of Architecture)

Lewis T Moran * (Master of Architecture)

James A Mornes (Master of Architecture)

Tarek Aboul Naga (Master of Architecture)

Marc A Partridge (Master of Architecture)

John W Sheetz Iv (Master of Architecture)

Thomas J Storrs (Master of Architecture)

Dana B Widstrom (Master of Architecture)

Lisa A Winkelmann (Master of Architecture)

Dennis M Arntson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Sunhe Baik (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

James T Butler (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Michael D Collins (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Roger A Cummelin (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Marvin L Deick (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Scott M Denny (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Robert W Goetz (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

James M Hafdahl (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

James G Keane (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jeffrey S Krueger (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

John H Larsen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Frederick J Link (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

J Peter Mac Donald (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Catherine A Murray (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

William B Scalzo (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jonay L Swanson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Michael W Swinghamer (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

David W Thorsen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Mary D Wingfield (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

David J Witkins (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1983 Return to Top

Gregory S Abnet (Bachelor of Architecture)

Curt A Adams (Bachelor of Architecture)

Hangja J Allison * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel M Alter (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kathy L Anderson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mary G Anderson (Golla) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kathryn M Armstrong (Bachelor of Architecture)

Edward R Asselstine (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jennifer L Asselstine (Miner) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Natalie Becklund (Bachelor of Architecture)

David A Biek (Bachelor of Architecture)

Patrick G Blees (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jon M Buggy (Bachelor of Architecture) RY

Thomas B Burke * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter D Cavaluzzi (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel L Cayemberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Souyuan Chen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard G Clark (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kevin S Conley (Bachelor of Architecture)

John T Cook (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott W Crosby (Bachelor of Architecture)

Debora Crowley (Mortvedt) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Beth Diem (Bachelor of Architecture)

Patrick H Driscoll (Bachelor of Architecture)

Edward J Estlund (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth J Frey (Bachelor of Architecture)

John A Fried (Bachelor of Architecture)

John M Frischmann (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles S Garnett (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert W Goetz (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles L Goodman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas R Guerin (Bachelor of Architecture)

John T Hankey (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark L Hansen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles G Hardy (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert C Harrington * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Takeshi Hatakeyama (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bonnie I Henry (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel J Hesselink (Bachelor of Architecture)

Judith P Hoskens (Bachelor of Architecture)

Martin J Kibbe (Bachelor of Architecture)

Randall J Kipp (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven L Klar (Bachelor of Architecture)

John H Kohler (Bachelor of Architecture)

Eric B Linner (Bachelor of Architecture)

James J Malanaphy (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mary A Mankarious (Bachelor of Architecture)

Alma B Marin-Malave (Bachelor of Architecture)

John M Markoe (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael J Mc Mahon (Bachelor of Architecture)

Terese K Michaud (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul D Mickelberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Todd E Mohagen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert J Nartonis (Bachelor of Architecture)

Shadi Nazarian (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott J Newland (Bachelor of Architecture)

Barry L Nielsen * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter W O'Brien (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas A Olesak (Bachelor of Architecture)

John T Olsen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Patricia L Olson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter K Paulson (Bachelor of Architecture)

David R Pederson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Timothy Pellowski (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregory A Peterson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel J Polachek (Bachelor of Architecture)

Timothy J Redmond (Bachelor of Architecture)

Marianne Repp-O'Brien (Bachelor of Architecture)

Khosrow Rezai (Bachelor of Architecture)

David H Richards (Bachelor of Architecture)

James T Robb (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregory B Rounds (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wesley P Sampson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark H Schatz (Bachelor of Architecture)

Catherine L Schneider (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles I Scott (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce H Seeds (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul A Shaffer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Nicholas S Sperides (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeffrey S Steiner (Bachelor of Architecture)

Claudia L Styrsky (Jondahl) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kim Swanson Linner (Bachelor of Architecture)

Behzad Taheri (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kevin B Thode (Bachelor of Architecture)

James L Tucker (Bachelor of Architecture)

Judith A Vancleve (Feicht) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert F Vanney (Bachelor of Architecture)

John C Vetter (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas M Walsh (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas C Young (Bachelor of Architecture) RY 82

Sarah M Zabriskie (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregory W Zastrow (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeffrey D Ziebarth (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rolf T Anderson (Bachelor of Arts)

Theodore J Arneson (Bachelor of Arts)

Norman E Barrientos (Bachelor of Arts)

Joseph R Betlej (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael A Butler (Bachelor of Arts)

Hildie A Cain (Westacott) (Bachelor of Arts)

Talal N El-Haj (Bachelor of Arts)

Richard G Groh (Bachelor of Arts)

Tami R Helmer (Sellman) (Bachelor of Arts)

James M Kodet (Bachelor of Arts)

Paul D Mickelberg (Bachelor of Arts)

Brenda K Nelson (Bachelor of Arts)

Peter W O'Brien (Bachelor of Arts)

Roger A Oelschlager (Bachelor of Arts)

Mary L Reed (Bachelor of Arts)

Marianne Repp-O'Brien (Bachelor of Arts)

Charles F Rysavy (Bachelor of Arts)

Cecily Schurhamer (Tinder) (Bachelor of Arts)

Gunawan Sjahjady (Bachelor of Arts)

Fatima I Wali (Bachelor of Arts)

Daniel R Williamson (Bachelor of Arts)

Parviz B Zanjani (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark W Allison (Master of Architecture)

John H Blum (Master of Architecture)

Kim D Bretheim (Master of Architecture)

Jack G Bullo (Master of Architecture)

Gary J Cabo (Master of Architecture)

Robert A Cunningham (Master of Architecture)

Robert A Cunningham (Master of Architecture)

Richard W Dabrus (Master of Architecture)

Mary H Fagerson (Heap) (Master of Architecture)

Chandy J Francis (Master of Architecture)

Sandra D Gay (Master of Architecture)

Brian R Hanson (Master of Architecture)

Jay W Healy (Master of Architecture)

Haitor G Jer (Master of Architecture)

Ira A Keer (Master of Architecture)

Bradley J Kramer (Master of Architecture)

Stephen P Martinson (Master of Architecture)

Michael W Mc Donald (Master of Architecture)

Fritz A Nelson (Master of Architecture)

Matthew K Oda (Master of Architecture)

John C Olfelt (Master of Architecture)

Peter C Ozolins (Master of Architecture)

David A Packard (Master of Architecture)

Timothy E Palmquist (Master of Architecture)

Timothy G Quigley (Master of Architecture)

Dana Speight Reed (Master of Architecture)

Joel W Rieder (Master of Architecture)

Grace H Robinson (Master of Architecture)

Laura J Sanden Cabo (Master of Architecture)

Dipankar Sanyal (Master of Architecture)

Ira B Stiegler (Master of Architecture)

Sarah H Susanka (Master of Architecture)

Spyros Vrettos (Master of Architecture)

David A Biek (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Gregory S Black (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jon M Buggy (Bachelor of Environmental Design) RY 83

Sean J Bujold (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

William J Campbell (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Souyuan Chen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Scott W Crosby (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Tricia J Croyle (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Beth Diem (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Donald H Gay (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

John T Hankey (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Charles G Hardy (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Robert C Harrington * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

John H Kohler (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Alma B Marin-Malave (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Terese K Michaud (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Robert J Nartonis (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Peter K Paulson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Timothy J Redmond (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Khosrow Rezai (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Larry G Samuelson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Claudia L Styrsky (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Roger L Tomten (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Gayle M Vaughan (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jeffrey D Ziebarth (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1984 Return to Top

Galen A Aasland (Bachelor of Architecture)

Norman E Barrientos (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul P Bedker (Bachelor of Architecture)

Patricia Bergh (Mestenhauser) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jay E Boyle (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary L Brewer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jon M Buggy (Bachelor of Architecture) RY 83

Theoclis Canarelis (Bachelor of Architecture)

Albert K B Chan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gordon O Christofferson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Matthew C Conley (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary R Diebel (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven T Fichtel (Bachelor of Architecture)

David W Flaschenriem (Bachelor of Architecture)

Timothy Gaumond (Bachelor of Architecture)

Victoria E Gibbs (Bachelor of Architecture)

George G Gorbatenko Jr * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Martin G Halpin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark G Hayes (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce H Iverson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark A Jasmin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Diane Kasprowicz (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregg Keys (Bachelor of Architecture)

Francik Khalili (Bachelor of Architecture)

Saeed Khorshide (Bachelor of Architecture)

David W Krummel (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel W Langefels (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kent R Larson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter W Lewis (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kurt S Liebenow (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark S Ludgatis (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joseph J Mamayek (Bachelor of Architecture)

Anna Matthes (Bachelor of Architecture)

Clay W Mering (Bachelor of Architecture)

Marcia A Mikesh (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark K Moeller (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lucille A Morello (Bachelor of Architecture)

Milo M Mortenson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Debra Lonsky Nartonis (Bachelor of Architecture)

Randall D Newberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

David R Oberbeck (Bachelor of Architecture)

Inga S Oelschlager (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kathleen M Ouska (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kwan M Pang (Bachelor of Architecture)

Keith H Pedersen (Bachelor of Architecture)

David G Prestrud (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas C Reinen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Chris C Renier (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sharon L Roe (Bachelor of Architecture) RY 82

Daniel M Rominski (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter E Schad (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ann M Schley (Bachelor of Architecture)

David F Selinsky (Bachelor of Architecture)

Harianto S Sutandi (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bryan E Thorp (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jocelyn F Vick (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rick L Wessberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

James A Wilson (Bachelor of Architecture)

William I Wittrock (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ahmed M Abuayed (Bachelor of Arts)

William Ali (Bachelor of Arts)

Vaughn G Cardashian (Bachelor of Arts)

Teresa M Curd (Ellis) (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert A Dorgan (Bachelor of Arts)

Diana L Huth (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark W Huth (Bachelor of Arts)

Takkwong Ip (Bachelor of Arts)

David E Koenen (Bachelor of Arts)

Stephen J Koester (Bachelor of Arts)

Lynn A Lamantia (Bachelor of Arts)

Clay W Mering (Bachelor of Arts)

John B Nelson (Bachelor of Arts)

Barry L Nielsen * (Bachelor of Arts)

Tim E O'Brien (Bachelor of Arts)

Cynthia D Porter (Bachelor of Arts)

Nancy M Rice (Bachelor of Arts)

Garner P Smith (Bachelor of Arts)

Jill F Sousa (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael D Torine (Bachelor of Arts)

Richard V Wicka (Bachelor of Arts)

Kenneth H Wong * (Bachelor of Arts)

Cynthia L Wukotich (Bachelor of Arts)

Brian A Ameche (Master of Architecture)

Hani S Ayad (Master of Architecture)

Sanda R Benesh-Light (Master of Architecture)

Russell E Blume (Master of Architecture)

Caroline B Campbell (Master of Architecture)

Valerie J Carr (Hoy) (Master of Architecture)

Joseph L Ceci (Master of Architecture)

Robert B Cornwall (Master of Architecture)

Habib A Elmasry (Master of Architecture)

Israel Gavrieli (Master of Architecture)

Myles A Graff (Master of Architecture)

Anthony J Jervis (Master of Architecture)

David P Kuivanen (Master of Architecture)

Thomas P Lehmann (Master of Architecture)

Duncan C Malloch (Master of Architecture)

Gail D Manning (Master of Architecture)

Marcie Meditch (Master of Architecture)

Eino S Mehta (Master of Architecture)

Lee A Meyer (Master of Architecture)

James W Miller (Master of Architecture)

John D Murphey (Master of Architecture)

Oliver K Ng (Master of Architecture)

George S Parker (Master of Architecture)

Steven B Prater (Master of Architecture)

Jens H Rothausen-Vange (Master of Architecture)

Melissa R Stock (Master of Architecture)

James A Strapko (Master of Architecture)

Ray D Tatro (Master of Architecture)

Tanja Vardoulakis (Master of Architecture)

Timothy J Anderson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Patricia Bergh (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Steven P Beyer (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jon M Buggy (Bachelor of Environmental Design) RY 83

Theoclis Canarelis (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Timothy Gaumond (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Mark T Hickner (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Bennet A Johnson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Saeed Khorshide (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Peter W Lewis (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Mark S Ludgatis (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Joseph J Mamayek (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Mark K Moeller (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

David B Morris (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Shadi Nazarian (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

David R Oberbeck (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Keith H Pedersen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Barbara L Stonesifer (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Rick L Wessberg (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1985 Return to Top

Jayne K Adams (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven E Albertson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Samuel S Alexander (Bachelor of Architecture)

Arthur A Bartels (Bachelor of Architecture)

William A Blanski (Bachelor of Architecture)

Christopher J Bohl (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joseph T Borgert (Bachelor of Architecture)

Susan D Browne (Bachelor of Architecture)

Randall M Buffie (Bachelor of Architecture)

Susan M Chandler (Bachelor of Architecture)

Frank A Crivello (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregory R Dehler (Bachelor of Architecture)

William C Dickinson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark S Forsberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Patrick J Giordana (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mawar S Haliman (Bachelor of Architecture)

David T Hatton (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeffrey F Hayes (Bachelor of Architecture)

John J Jurewicz Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Hassan Khoshsirat (Bachelor of Architecture)

Roberta S Klar (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard W La Muro (Bachelor of Architecture)

Karl A Lehrke (Bachelor of Architecture)

Barbara B Leland (Bachelor of Architecture)

Douglass G Lundman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Janis B Mamayek (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scot W Mc Gill (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregory C Neffinger (Bachelor of Architecture)

Erik W Nelson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Roger M Nelson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Tim E O'Brien (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary C Patrick (Bachelor of Architecture)

John M Pehling (Bachelor of Architecture)

Timothy W Pulver (Bachelor of Architecture)

William C Rattunde (Bachelor of Architecture)

Helmuth Redschlag (Bachelor of Architecture)

Amy L Schutz (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter G Smith (Bachelor of Architecture)

Timothy V Stefan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Javan F Afshar (Bachelor of Arts)

Ahmad M Alnaamah (Bachelor of Arts)

William C Barron (Bachelor of Arts)

Stephen L Boehrer * (Bachelor of Arts)

James P Casey (Bachelor of Arts)

Mindy G Edelstein (Bachelor of Arts)

Matthew W Gilbertson (Bachelor of Arts)

Gary R Kinzer (Bachelor of Arts)

Roberta S Klar (Bachelor of Arts)

Sandra M Koppen (Bachelor of Arts)

Richard J Mc Laughlin (Bachelor of Arts)

Roger M Nelson (Bachelor of Arts)

Edward J Nemetz (Bachelor of Arts)

Emeka H Okeke (Bachelor of Arts)

Shaun T O'Laughlin (Bachelor of Arts)

Minuraeni Salim (Bachelor of Arts)

Brandon T Sigrist (Bachelor of Arts)

Rodger L Skare (Bachelor of Arts)

Susan B Stock (Benson) (Bachelor of Arts)

Glenn R Terry (Bachelor of Arts)

Philip C Vogel (Bachelor of Arts)

Christine E Woldt (Bachelor of Arts)

Bahman A Adibzadeh (Master of Architecture)

Richard B Aschman (Master of Architecture)

Douglas Derr (Master of Architecture)

Hanzada S Farah (Salem) (Master of Architecture)

John Glass (Master of Architecture)

Karin Linnerooth Johnson (Master of Architecture)

John R Kurzawa (Master of Architecture)

Chi-Yun Lin (Master of Architecture)

Jonathan M Miller (Master of Architecture)

James O Phelps (Master of Architecture)

Fiona M Pratt (Larsen) (Master of Architecture)

Woo Chun Rah (Master of Architecture)

Robert Russek (Master of Architecture)

Rukhsana Saeed (Master of Architecture)

Burton S Visnick (Master of Architecture)

Mary C Vogel (Master of Architecture)

Jinghua G Yeh (Master of Architecture)

Thomas W Bigley (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Frank A Crivello (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Joseph E Ehrlich (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Cheryl L Fosdick (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Robin M Greer (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Michael Peter Kaye (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Janis B Mamayek (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Robert W Peterson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

John P Rohrman * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Norman M Schroeder (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Dr Steven A Soderholm * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1986 Return to Top

Mina M Adsit (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul L Alt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jonathan D Baker (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bernhard B Black (Bachelor of Architecture)

Tracy L Boyle (Mickler) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Suzanne L Britt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael P Brush (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard P Burroughs (Bachelor of Architecture)

Philip J Carlson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Andy J Cers (Bachelor of Architecture)

Karin R Cooper (Theiste) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rodney B Cox (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark R Davis (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven R Doughty * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Debbi J Eckert (Jacobs) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter K Eckert (Bachelor of Architecture)

Alyeldin A Elnagdy (Bachelor of Architecture)

Abraham Farhi * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Leon A Grothe (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rehn P Hassell (Bachelor of Architecture)

William D Hickey (Bachelor of Architecture)

Quinn S Hutson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter D Jaenchen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Matthew T Jarosz (Bachelor of Architecture)

Shahab Kamrad (Bachelor of Architecture)

Hamid R Khorshid (Bachelor of Architecture)

Francine E Kola-Bankole (Lowery) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter E Kucha (Bachelor of Architecture)

Edward J Ladwig (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael D Lee (Bachelor of Architecture)

Vincent J Lubbers (Bachelor of Architecture)

William A Michels (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charlene H Neumann (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ronald R Piekarz (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul M Schroedl (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bijan Zi Shariatpanahi (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald M Stauss (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lisa Stewart Wiesner (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark Samuel Szajner (Bachelor of Architecture)

Benjamin Thompson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael S Tietz (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas N Trautmann (Bachelor of Architecture)

Juanita B Voight (Bachelor of Architecture)

Terry Wendt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Alexander B Zabasajja (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeffrey L Zieba (Bachelor of Architecture)

Hamid Azadegan (Bachelor of Arts)

Mostafa Boostani (Bachelor of Arts)

Marc P Brummel (Bachelor of Arts)

David M Chao (Bachelor of Arts)

Peter K Eckert (Bachelor of Arts)

Maria L Erickson (Bachelor of Arts)

Julio A Fesser (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael G Huber (Bachelor of Arts)

Linne M Jensen (Bachelor of Arts)

Yinsze I Lam (Bachelor of Arts)

Mike M Marshalek (Bachelor of Arts)

Nasser Nakib (Bachelor of Arts)

Suzanne L Nordblom (Bachelor of Arts)

Gabriel E Onuorah (Bachelor of Arts)

Rene C Plumart (Bachelor of Arts)

Kathryn E Poore-Larson (Bachelor of Arts)

Walter H Schlafke Jr (Bachelor of Arts)

Alicia G Skow (Creaghduncan) (Bachelor of Arts)

Lee J Staubin (Bachelor of Arts)

Chiuling Ta (Bachelor of Arts)

Martha J Abbott (Master of Architecture)

Meera Ananth (Master of Architecture)

Dina A Bonefacic (Master of Architecture)

Paul F Emmons (Master of Architecture)

Cheryl Goethals (Master of Architecture)

DuWayne R Hameister (Master of Architecture)

Yong S Kim (Master of Architecture)

Yin-Chian Liaw (Master of Architecture)

Michaela Mahady (Master of Architecture)

Smaragda H Sazotou (Master of Architecture)

Sujatha Shankar (Nagojirao) (Master of Architecture)

Chaoyung Wang (Master of Architecture)

Fariborz Afsharjavan (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Steven R Doughty * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Peter K Eckert (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Conall P Gallagher (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Gregory D Gressen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Curtis L Gutoske (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

William D Hickey (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Hamid R Khorshid (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Edward J Ladwig (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

David G Lowe (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

John E Molin (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Kevin L Rush (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Thomas P Wasmoen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Daniel R Williamson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Russell A Wright (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1987 Return to Top

Richard A Adamski (Bachelor of Architecture)

Timothy A Alt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Pamela Bakken Anderson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Theodore J Arneson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kyle A Brush (Vandenberg) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lia M Dikigoropoulou (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott B England (Bachelor of Architecture)

Brian B Falk (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert N Gerloff (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregory A Granlund (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gerhard E Guth (Bachelor of Architecture)

Tammeron JonesFrancis (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kobi Karp (Bachelor of Architecture)

Randal S Kochenderfer * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Eric T Krempa (Bachelor of Architecture)

Neil H Libson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Calvin J Mc Lachlan (Bachelor of Architecture)

R Scott McQueen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Christopher J Monson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce E Nachtsheim (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joseph W Nelson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Judith A Nelson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel W Nepp (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael R Nicolaus (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stephen A Nordgaard (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rene C Plumart (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth J Rivera (Bachelor of Architecture)

Russell R Rosa (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bruce W Sether (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gerald A Voermans (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel F Wagner (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles J Whelan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas G Whitcomb (Bachelor of Architecture)

James W Ziegler (Bachelor of Architecture)

Allen J Anderson (Bachelor of Arts)

Saeid Berenjian (Bachelor of Arts)

Krin M Berntson (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael O Beseka (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark C Brennan (Bachelor of Arts)

Jay H Bush (Bachelor of Arts)

Cindy L Johnson (Bachelor of Arts)

Karla K Johnson (Bachelor of Arts)

Jody S Keppers (Bachelor of Arts)

Wing D Kong (Bachelor of Arts)

Rossinah B Mahmood (Bachelor of Arts)

Meghan L McDermott (Bachelor of Arts)

Martin T McIsaac (Bachelor of Arts)

Zahari Mohdnoorariffin (Bachelor of Arts)

James M Parrish (Bachelor of Arts)

Beth A Perry (Bachelor of Arts)

Thomas W Peterson (Bachelor of Arts)

Ruth P Ramstad (Bachelor of Arts)

Kenneth J Rivera (Bachelor of Arts)

Kevin M Ross (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeffrey E Sybrant (Bachelor of Arts)

Sara R Weiner (Bachelor of Arts)

Pamela Bakken Anderson (Bachelor of Science)

Christopher F David (Master of Architecture)

Raphael C Ekop (Master of Architecture)

John H Harris (Master of Architecture)

Thomas L Hysell (Master of Architecture) RY

Harold D Kiewel (Master of Architecture)

Richard Laffin (Master of Architecture)

Judd A Peterson (Master of Architecture)

Ahsin Rasheed (Master of Architecture)

Daniel M Rominski (Master of Architecture)

Richard C Shnider (Master of Architecture)

Gunawan Sjahjady (Master of Architecture)

Elizabeth E Thompson (Gleason) * (Master of Architecture)

Kathryn M Wallace (Master of Architecture)

Jill L Crowson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Kent D Gay (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Kobi Karp (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Karl P Keel (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Ellen B Klanderman (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Randal S Kochenderfer * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Steven J Kvernstoen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Thomas R Laliberte (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Nancy A O'Brien (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Olufemi Odusote (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

John C Peterson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Kenneth J Rivera (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Patrick F Thibaudeau (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Rebecca M Williams (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

James W Ziegler (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1988 Return to Top

James C Anderson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rob A Andrys (Bachelor of Architecture)

David G Arkin (Bachelor of Architecture) RY

Michelle M Atakpu (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael J Bjornberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark C Brennan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wayne T Capra (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dennis E Claridge (Bachelor of Architecture)

Karen A Eid Rodricks (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas E Ferrazzi (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jodell L Gintner (Bachelor of Architecture)

Carolyn C Hanlon (Oldfield) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Karla K Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Douglas O Kelley (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dave J Kirwin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lawrence Ko (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bonita E Lamasney * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Cynthia G Mac Neal (Bachelor of Architecture)

William H Madden (Bachelor of Architecture)

David A Marquis (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lisa J Mc Nelis (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas M Morog (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott C Mower (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ralph K Nelson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark E Nuessmeier (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas A Oliphant (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary L Olson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark O Onyenemezu (Bachelor of Architecture)

S. Todd Philippi (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel G Porter (Bachelor of Architecture)

Nancy M Rice (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bradley B Simonson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Blake R Thorson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas D Vermeland (Bachelor of Architecture)

Tanya M Anderson (Bachelor of Arts)

Catherine M Bergquist (Bachelor of Arts)

Baldwin K Cheng (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark A Erickson (Bachelor of Arts)

David R Froemming (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeffrey C Groenier (Bachelor of Arts)

Lisa M Haller (Bachelor of Arts)

Lisa I Hidem (Bachelor of Arts)

Kathryn A Macdonald (Bachelor of Arts)

Loren S Morschen (Bachelor of Arts)

James A Muehlbauer (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert G Neale (Bachelor of Arts)

Christine Oleson (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark O Onyenemezu (Bachelor of Arts)

Joan H Price (Beynon) (Bachelor of Arts)

Denise M Russell (Bachelor of Arts)

Marie C Rutten (Bachelor of Arts)

Jerome J Ryan (Bachelor of Arts)

Thomas D Tate (Bachelor of Arts)

Uchenna Uko * (Bachelor of Arts)

Shirajoy Abry (Master of Architecture)

Wylie S Baker (Master of Architecture)

Anil A Bhaskaran (Master of Architecture)

Robert A Dorgan (Master of Architecture)

Stefan D Helgeson (Master of Architecture)

Michelle A Johannes (Master of Architecture)

Klara G Komoroustowey (Master of Architecture)

Julie Z Maple (Zeiler) (Master of Architecture)

Steve C Martens (Master of Architecture)

Jamie L Milne Rojek (Master of Architecture)

Seema Mittal (Master of Architecture)

Patricia Neer (Atmore) (Master of Architecture)

Smith Obayawat (Master of Architecture)

Nancy A O'Brien (Master of Architecture)

Daniel J Poling (Master of Architecture)

Farid J Sabongi (Master of Architecture)

Randy S Shields (Master of Architecture)

Wawa Sulaeman (Master of Architecture)

Richard V Wicka (Master of Architecture)

Wayne Wu (Master of Architecture)

David M Zanley (Master of Architecture)

Brian D Fuxa (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Roziah B Hjmahmood (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Julie A Hovland (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Daniel L Isackson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Robert F Lanphear (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Douglas C Mitchell (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Hairani Mohdtajudin (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Scott C Mower (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Bo M Park (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Marise A Widmer (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Augustine C Wong (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Tsiling Yap (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1989 Return to Top

Kristy A Aldrian (Bachelor of Architecture)

David G Arkin (Bachelor of Architecture) RY 88

Jeffrey T Arsenault (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kenneth E Ashton-Piper (Bachelor of Architecture)

David H Dimond (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kevin E Donahue (Bachelor of Architecture)

Douglas K Francis (Bachelor of Architecture)

Emanuele Gaiarin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sybil Graffunder (Bachelor of Architecture)

Roald Gundersen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dennis C Kamrath (Bachelor of Architecture)

Hadar Karni (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dian M Keehan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott D Kirks (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kay M Kornovich (Bachelor of Architecture)

Yinsze I Lam (Bachelor of Architecture)

Timothy W Lorenz (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sini R Lundeen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Vincent Markell (Bachelor of Architecture)

William J Massey (Bachelor of Architecture)

James E McNeal (Bachelor of Architecture)

Benjamin Metzdorff (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael W Miller (Bachelor of Architecture)

Helen I Mittelstadt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven R Nollet (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stephen L Pederson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Elizabeth I Ryan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter A Salmon (Bachelor of Architecture)

Roger J Schroepfer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Loni L Strassman (Bachelor of Architecture)

John A Tadewald (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark A Thiessen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeffrey L Walz (Bachelor of Architecture)

Geoffrey C Warner (Bachelor of Architecture)

Christopher C Wilson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Christopher P Winter (Bachelor of Architecture)

Susana F Wong (Bachelor of Architecture)

Howard J Young (Bachelor of Architecture)

Christine E Zagaria (Bachelor of Architecture)

David C Zenk (Bachelor of Architecture)

Anna L Becker (Nemec) (Bachelor of Arts)

Daniel C Button (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer J Cannell (Bachelor of Arts)

Richard D Hawthorne (Bachelor of Arts)

Bruce G Hellier (Bachelor of Arts)

Nancy A Hertaus (Bachelor of Arts)

Anna P Hoenigschmidt (Bachelor of Arts)

Julie A Hovland (Bachelor of Arts)

Pamela J Kilian (Rahn) (Bachelor of Arts)

Stephen V Koehler (Bachelor of Arts)

Nancy A Miller (Bachelor of Arts)

David C Pelner (Bachelor of Arts)

Steven J Savonen (Bachelor of Arts)

Margaret B Short (Bachelor of Arts)

Carolyn B Berman (Master of Architecture)

Tim R Bjella (Master of Architecture)

Bonnie L Brueni (Master of Architecture)

Ronald P Brustad (Master of Architecture)

David A Fey (Master of Architecture)

Jeffrey R Johnson (Master of Architecture)

Wilfred Nelson (Master of Architecture)

Christopher J Oakley (Master of Architecture)

Karin Posapiwatana (Master of Architecture)

Kenneth D Potts (Master of Architecture)

James J Schulman (Master of Architecture)

Brandon T Sigrist (Master of Architecture)

Patrick F Thibaudeau (Master of Architecture)

Suchitramba Urs (Master of Architecture)

Jo Walstedt (Master of Architecture)

Robert P Wheaton (Master of Architecture)

Julie M Wood (Master of Architecture)

Tsiling Yap (Master of Architecture)

Daniel J Zutter (Master of Architecture)

Teri E Bahr (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Roald Gundersen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Fariba Habibi (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Richard W Houts (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Ellen A Iverson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Joseph L Johnson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

John Nuwamanya-Matsiko (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Michelle A Piontek (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jon A Stone (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Susan L Tellers (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Thomas D Twohig (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Robert W Witter (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Howard J Young (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1990 Return to Top

Paul M Almond (Bachelor of Architecture)

John D Anderson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel M Arons (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jonee Kulman Brigham (Bachelor of Architecture)

Marc P Brummel (Bachelor of Architecture)

Flavio P Coelho (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dawn M De Keyser (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael J Eckardt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kirk P Fadner (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert G Feller (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald J Geiger (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jane E Grover (Eickelberg) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kerry L Haglund (Bachelor of Architecture)

Alan A Hillesland (Bachelor of Architecture)

Debora L Houdek (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel L Isackson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Tracey S Jacques (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert A Just (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter J Keely (Bachelor of Architecture)

Karin E Kennedy (Gustafson) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rima M Khatib (Bachelor of Architecture)

Pongskorn Khow (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael F Kraft (Bachelor of Architecture)

Catherine A Liska (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mary Merrill (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul R Meyer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Alyce S Neperud (Bachelor of Architecture)

David P Olds (Bachelor of Architecture)

Christine Oleson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lye H Ooi (Bachelor of Architecture)

Athina A Papadopoulou (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joel L Pearson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michelle A Piontek (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul S Polak (Bachelor of Architecture)

Deborah E Rathman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Harold L Sand (Bachelor of Architecture)

Quintin J Scott (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joseph L Scovronski (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bonnie A Seyfer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sima F Shahriar (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter F Smith (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stuart J Soneson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael P Strand (Bachelor of Architecture)

Haidee Tan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Trinh N Tranberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeffrey L Walz (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas P Wasmoen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott M Wende (Bachelor of Architecture)

Brenda K Wilder (Bachelor of Architecture)

John C Woell (Bachelor of Architecture)

Zahari B Ahmad (Bachelor of Arts)

Michelle R Brandt (Bachelor of Arts)

Susan M Braun (Bachelor of Arts)

Richard A Froberg (Bachelor of Arts)

Jose L Guisado (Bachelor of Arts)

Stanley M Hilchey * (Bachelor of Arts)

Debora L Houdek (Bachelor of Arts)

Scott R Jensen (Bachelor of Arts)

Steven D Johnson (Bachelor of Arts)

Yui-Chi D Kwan (Bachelor of Arts)

Christine Friauf Lahr (Bachelor of Arts)

Mai Lo (Bachelor of Arts)

Marc R Mayer (Bachelor of Arts)

Trinh N Tranberg (Bachelor of Arts)

John C Woell (Bachelor of Arts)

Lisa S Andersen (Master of Architecture)

Julio C Bermudez (Master of Architecture)

Katherine H Cartrett (Master of Architecture)

Beverly Claybrook (Master of Architecture)

Eric R Cohen (Master of Architecture)

Gregory S Conboy (Master of Architecture)

Michael J Dant (Master of Architecture)

David E Erpestad (Master of Architecture)

R David Frum (Master of Architecture)

Robert F Gavin (Master of Architecture)

Eames R Gilmore (Master of Architecture)

Peter R Grover (Master of Architecture)

Gregory C Hough (Master of Architecture)

Thomas L Hysell (Master of Architecture) RY 87

Suchart Jirawongnirandon (Master of Architecture)

Youngsun Kim (Master of Architecture)

Virginia L Laukka (Master of Architecture)

Kyung Lee (Master of Architecture)

Robert M Martens (Master of Architecture)

Randy L Moe (Master of Architecture)

Han-Jong Moon (Master of Architecture)

Richard E Peterson (Master of Architecture)

Peter K Piron (Master of Architecture)

Talal A Raddadi (Master of Architecture)

Teresa Thoreson-Mccormick (Master of Architecture)

Daniel R Tindall (Master of Architecture)

Pamela S Whitehead (Master of Architecture)

Rootchana P Wittaya (Master of Architecture)

Elia E Kazan (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Mark S Ryan (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Quintin J Scott (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Haidee Tan (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Dawn M Wiley (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1991 Return to Top

Fariborz Afsharjavan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Marc N Asmus (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kurt W Baum (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald L Beeson Jr * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Holly L Bernard (Bachelor of Architecture)

Krin M Berntson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregg A Brauns (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary E Callin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Amat A Che (Bachelor of Architecture)

Patrick J Conway (Bachelor of Architecture)

Darcy F Ferrill (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kevin S Fleming (Bachelor of Architecture)

John P Galambos (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard L Gilyard (Bachelor of Architecture)

Diana J Glasgow (Bachelor of Architecture)

Andrew J Gremley (Bachelor of Architecture)

Brian W Houwman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michelle A Jacques (Bachelor of Architecture)

Katherine L Jaworski (Bachelor of Architecture)

Matthew C Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Timothy J Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael B Karn (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gary A Krocak (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joseph E Lambert (Bachelor of Architecture)

Patrick K L Leong (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sophon Lo (Bachelor of Architecture)

Cynthia J Long (Bachelor of Architecture)

Derek R McCallum (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gail Z Merth (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wade C Morgan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Hadas Nehoshah (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charlene H Neumann (Bachelor of Architecture)

Chad P Omon (Bachelor of Architecture)

Catherine A Osika (Bachelor of Architecture)

Micheal L Parenteau (Bachelor of Architecture)

Victor Pechaty (Bachelor of Architecture)

Douglas J Ramsey (Bachelor of Architecture)

Denise M Russell (Bachelor of Architecture)

Brenda M Savaryn (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jon A Stone (Bachelor of Architecture)

Constance R Turke (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bradley D Vokes (Bachelor of Architecture)

Monty A Woodley (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jennifer A Yoos (Bachelor of Architecture) RY

Amat A Che (Bachelor of Arts)

Shu-Ling Chen (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrew M Comfort (Bachelor of Arts)

Matthew W Hall (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert C Horst (Bachelor of Arts)

Phillip G Koski (Bachelor of Arts)

Jill E McFarland Inglis (Bachelor of Arts)

Charles W Mears (Bachelor of Arts) RY 81

Dana E Murdoch (Bachelor of Arts)

Natina May Smith James (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeanne J Sterner (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark E Tambornino (Bachelor of Arts)

Constance R Turke (Bachelor of Arts)

Sarah Jane Craig (Master of Architecture)

Rami Daher (Master of Architecture)

Adam W Fitzgerald (Master of Architecture)

Timothy J Fuller (Master of Architecture) RY

Pamela L Harwood (Master of Architecture)

Karin Hornstein (Master of Architecture)

Ning Lin (Master of Architecture)

Maria L Mantaras (Master of Architecture)

James M Parrish (Master of Architecture)

Matthias J Pearson (Master of Architecture)

Eric P Peterson (Master of Architecture)

Lars H Peterssen (Master of Architecture)

Eugene A Treadwell (Master of Architecture)

Link S Wilson (Master of Architecture)

Mikael J Burgaz (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Amat A Che (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

David E Ericksmoen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Debra J Gondeck-Becker (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Susan L Gratz (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Judith F Hall (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Matthew W Hall (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Francine E Kola-Bankole (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Neal S Logan (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Gail Z Merth (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Alan G Neumann (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Mark D Sauer (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1992 Return to Top

Soji M Agboola (Bachelor of Architecture)

Holly A Brenneise (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joyce A David (Bachelor of Architecture)

Matthew T Dean (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wallace J Drake (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeffrey Dreisbach (Bachelor of Architecture)

David E Ehleringer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Helena I Espinosa (Bachelor of Architecture)

Aaron D Evenson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jose L Guisado (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas M Hanley (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ali R Heshmati (Bachelor of Architecture)

David M Kjellsen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ronald Korpi (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jill D Krance (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joseph E Lambert (Bachelor of Architecture)

Yong K Lee (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thidaporn Limpanawoot (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ronald C Lund (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter S Mac Donald (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rhys W Macpherson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Meghan L McDermott (Bachelor of Architecture)

David R Midthun (Bachelor of Architecture)

Troy W Miller (Bachelor of Architecture)

John D Montgomery (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sean A Mulcahy (Bachelor of Architecture)

Teri L Nagel (Bachelor of Architecture)

Susan L Nelson (Larson) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Keith R Nichols (Bachelor of Architecture)

John W Perry (Bachelor of Architecture)

James P Prideaux (Bachelor of Architecture)

Shelley A Santine (Bachelor of Architecture)

Babak Shariatpanahi (Bachelor of Architecture)

Nathaniel W Shea (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bryan S Slattery (Bachelor of Architecture)

David M Solner (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jill F Sousa (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mark L Swanson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Pele R Ugboajah (Bachelor of Architecture)

Hiroshi Watanabe (Bachelor of Architecture)

Edward S Wilms (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeanie C Zucker (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott W Berg (Bachelor of Arts)

John P Cheng (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark D Donatelle (Bachelor of Arts)

Heather A Flegel (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark P Kramm (Bachelor of Arts)

Patricia A Lassle (Bachelor of Arts)

Tamara L Nara (Bachelor of Arts)

Connie J Richards (Settersten) (Bachelor of Arts)

Kelly J Roemhildt (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrea Salo Weber (Bachelor of Arts)

Alfonso J Santa (Bachelor of Arts)

Pele R Ugboajah (Bachelor of Arts)

Jonathan R Ward (Bachelor of Arts)

Mosaid A Al-Sadhan (Master of Architecture)

Steven G Brandt (Master of Architecture)

William Burkhardt (Master of Architecture)

Matthew W Gilbertson (Master of Architecture)

Ross R Glazier (Master of Architecture)

Elia E Kazan (Master of Architecture)

Young S Kim (Master of Architecture)

Brian W Lindgren (Master of Architecture)

Kehfeng Liu (Master of Architecture)

Gary F Milne Rojek (Master of Architecture)

Keith D Moore (Master of Architecture)

Young Shik Park (Master of Architecture)

Thomas W Peterson (Master of Architecture)

Carol A Prafcke (Master of Architecture)

Jerome J Ryan (Master of Architecture)

Michael J Schech (Master of Architecture)

Valeri L Schillberg (Master of Architecture)

Janet E Smith (Master of Architecture)

Natina May Smith James (Master of Architecture)

R William Tabberson (Master of Architecture)

Sara R Weiner (Master of Architecture)

Guillermo S Young (Master of Architecture)

Renee M Irlbeck (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Gregory L Kopischke * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

David P Larson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Michael Nelson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Felix O Okotete (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Eric A Reiners (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Lester M Rowland (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jyneen E Thatcher (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Todd M Thelen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1993 Return to Top

Erika F Arms (Bachelor of Architecture)

Maria L Baker (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ramona L Barbeau (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donovan L Broberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Aimee Caldwell O'Leary (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bryan S Daharsh (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael S Devetter (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sean M Duncan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert Feyereisen (Bachelor of Architecture)

David J Heller (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lucianne E Hudak (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ashley D Ilvonen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Duwayne H Jones (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jennifer L Kaplan (Davies) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael J Kennedy (Bachelor of Architecture)

Joseph T Krumpelmann (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael J Krych (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jean Rehkamp Larson (Bachelor of Architecture)

John A Larson (Bachelor of Architecture)

David G Madson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stephen V Madson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sara G Malin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas J Melville (Bachelor of Architecture)

Craig A Melvin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott A Myller (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott A Natvig (Bachelor of Architecture)

Brian K Nelson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Margaret M O'Connor (Bachelor of Architecture)

Alfonso J Santa (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mitch A Steinhoff (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven J Terman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Tyrone A Tran (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard J Bonnin (Bachelor of Arts)

Ho Y Chang (Bachelor of Arts)

Rod Chang (Bachelor of Arts)

Raymond H Dehn (Bachelor of Arts)

Mary M Fraser (Bachelor of Arts)

Catherine A Gandrud (Bachelor of Arts)

Jill R Howell (Senechal) (Bachelor of Arts)

Brian R Jones (Bachelor of Arts)

Panagiota A Kouroudi (Bachelor of Arts)

John E Larsen (Bachelor of Arts)

David G Madson (Bachelor of Arts)

Allan W Amis (Master of Architecture)

Daniel L Barringer (Master of Architecture)

Michelle R Brandt (Master of Architecture)

Woocheong Cheong (Master of Architecture)

Christopher J Coonan (Master of Architecture)

Bull T Eagle (Master of Architecture)

Deborah A Everson (Master of Architecture)

Sarah C Fetherston (Master of Architecture)

Timothy J Fuller (Master of Architecture) RY 91

Rita A Goodrich (Master of Architecture)

Nancy A Hertaus (Master of Architecture)

Brian R Jones (Master of Architecture)

Jonghyug Kim (Master of Architecture)

Kalpana K Kuttaiah (Master of Architecture)

Mark D Larson (Master of Architecture)

Hengqian Liu (Master of Architecture)

Nancy A Miller (Master of Architecture)

Daniel J Peterson (Master of Architecture)

Santosh V Philip (Master of Architecture)

Philip C Vogel (Master of Architecture)

Douglas D Wild (Master of Architecture)

Todd C Willmert (Master of Architecture)

Paul N Andersen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Maria L Baker (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Scott A Barton (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Evan D Casey (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Nancy J Casey (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Timothy J Clemen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Robert H Day (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

William L Delaney (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Sean M Duncan (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Ann M Dungan (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Steven R Epley (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Eric W Hanson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Ann K Hauer (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Michael G Horner * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Roger P Howley (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jennifer L Kaplan (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Nancy Krona (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Karen J Kuchera (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Scott I Myklebust (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Scott A Natvig (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Scott D Nebel (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Gregory J Ness (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Kimball M Olson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

David A Ruoho (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Luke W Sydow (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Kristine L Uter (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Norm Vork (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1994 Return to Top

Ali E Awad (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael O Beseka (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mikael J Burgaz (Bachelor of Architecture)

John J Burke (Bachelor of Architecture)

Alicia D Chavier (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul T De Vetter (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard D Firkins (Bachelor of Architecture)

James L Graham (Bachelor of Architecture)

David B Hyde (Bachelor of Architecture)

Aki Ishida (Bachelor of Architecture) RY

Karie L Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel T Kritta (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mohammed Lawal (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sally A Layde (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard C Lundin II (Bachelor of Architecture)

Maria A Manion (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven J Mooney (Bachelor of Architecture)

Loren S Morschen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Brad A Pressman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Deanna L Seppanen (Linn) (Bachelor of Architecture) RY

John D Seppanen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert L Shilts (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donghoon Shin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Todd M Thelen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kerrik B Wessel (Bachelor of Architecture)

Charles J Whelan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven J Wolf (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ted Wong Jr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lynn S Dai (Bachelor of Arts)

Christiane Frank (Bachelor of Arts)

Bob J Ganser (Bachelor of Arts)

Kimberly J Hayes (Bachelor of Arts)

Raed A Karasneh (Bachelor of Arts)

Karin E Kennedy (Gustafson) (Bachelor of Arts)

Ann L Koonce (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer S McMaster (Bachelor of Arts)

Lani J Priddy (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert D Stacy (Bachelor of Arts)

Susan M Braun (Master of Architecture)

George K George (Master of Architecture)

Renee M Irlbeck (Master of Architecture)

Kyungwook Jeon (Master of Architecture)

Edward I Joyce (Master of Architecture)

Scott I Myklebust (Master of Architecture)

Kelly J Roemhildt (Master of Architecture)

Martin S Thompson (Master of Architecture)

Timothy J Thurik (Master of Architecture)

Wen Zhao (Master of Architecture)

Nathan C Anderson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Marlena J Bromschwig (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Rosemary D Dolata (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Christopher Friedrich (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

James B Galbrecht (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Ronald C Haselius (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Dean R Johnson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Denita D Lemmon Selchow (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Damien J Lindquist (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Patrick J Mackey (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Annette L Odren (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Thomas D Ososki (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Marnie A Peichel (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

James T Powell (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Lani J Priddy (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Thomas Rapson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Andrew R Ruggles (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Wendi D Seifert (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

John D Seppanen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Robert C Turinske (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Robert S Van Nelson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jon D Victorsen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Ted Wong Jr (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1995 Return to Top

Thomas J Betti (Bachelor of Architecture)

Todd F Biekkola (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jennifer L Books (Bachelor of Architecture)

David E Bower (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stephen M Busse (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ho Y Chang (Bachelor of Architecture)

John Z Clarey (Bachelor of Architecture)

Colin N Craig (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jancis L Curiskis (Bachelor of Architecture)

William B Doerr (Bachelor of Architecture)

James P Doyle (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rebekah L Ebeling (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael P Ehrlich (Bachelor of Architecture)

Josephine A Geiger (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregory J Haley (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wendy K Heltzel (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael G Huber (Bachelor of Architecture)

Aki Ishida (Bachelor of Architecture) RY 94

David T Keltner (Bachelor of Architecture)

Benjamin C Koster (Bachelor of Architecture)

Panagiota A Kouroudi (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard J Lavelle (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kris M McCann (Bachelor of Architecture)

Bryan Charles Meyer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregory K Moore (Bachelor of Architecture)

Dana E Murdoch (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott G Paterson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Christine E Peterson (Paul) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michelle M Pribyl (Baltus) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter J Rauma (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul E Reimer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Eric A Reiners (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kelvin J Retterath (Bachelor of Architecture)

Sarah Ruplin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven J Schlotthauer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Christopher N Schmitt (Bachelor of Architecture)

David M Scott (Bachelor of Architecture)

Karla K Seelandt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Wendi D Seifert (Bachelor of Architecture)

Deanna L Seppanen (Linn) (Bachelor of Architecture) RY 94

Rebeca Sharpe (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael A Sheridan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Nicolle M Van Wie (Bachelor of Architecture)

Donald L Vehige (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michelle L Walsh (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel R Williamson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jennifer A Yoos (Bachelor of Architecture) RY 91

Marissa M Alexander (Bachelor of Arts)

Steven L Anderson (Bachelor of Arts)

Stacey A Barnett (Bachelor of Arts)

Kelly L Bartes (Bachelor of Arts)

Eric C Brown (Bachelor of Arts)

Peter Ilhyung Cho (Bachelor of Arts)

William P Costello (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert A Good (Bachelor of Arts)

Todd A Grover (Bachelor of Arts)

Brett M Gurgel (Bachelor of Arts)

Sara E Guyette (Bachelor of Arts)

Lance B Haugen (Bachelor of Arts)

Andreas G Hendrickson (Bachelor of Arts)

Teresa Hueg (Bachelor of Arts)

Jason L Jaynes (Bachelor of Arts)

Chad M Jelinek (Bachelor of Arts)

Bo-Ik Jo (Bachelor of Arts)

Steven M Johnson (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark J Kalar (Bachelor of Arts)

Creedence C Kampa (Bachelor of Arts)

David W Kelley (Bachelor of Arts)

Souliyahn J Keobounpheng (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark A Korngiebel (Bachelor of Arts)

Matthew J Kreilich (Bachelor of Arts)

Peter A Krieps (Bachelor of Arts)

Karen J Leis (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael W Lipski (Bachelor of Arts)

Ingrid F McMasters (Flemal) (Bachelor of Arts)

Yanink R Mulyono (Bachelor of Arts)

Russell M Murnane (Bachelor of Arts)

Sukyee Pang (Bachelor of Arts)

Paul R Pavlak (Bachelor of Arts)

Anna Pravinata (Bachelor of Arts)

James R Thompson (Bachelor of Arts)

Victoria J Wockenfus (Bachelor of Arts)

I-Chin Yi (Bachelor of Arts)

Yonas Yigzaw (Bachelor of Arts)

Peter S Barsuk (Master of Architecture)

Scott A Barton (Master of Architecture)

Dean S Beeninga (Master of Architecture)

Simon Beeson (Master of Architecture)

John F Bergford (Master of Architecture)

John C Carmody (Master of Architecture)

Andrew M Comfort (Master of Architecture)

Mary E De Laittre (Master of Architecture)

Cheryl L Fosdick (Master of Architecture)

Edward R Gratz * (Master of Architecture)

Linda J Hamann (Master of Architecture)

Jane King Hession (Master of Architecture)

Jay P Jasnoch (Master of Architecture)

Nathan F Knutson (Master of Architecture)

Gayla J Lindt (Master of Architecture)

Louise P Liu (Master of Architecture)

Sandra L Mallory (Master of Architecture)

Daniel J Marckel (Master of Architecture)

Carlos E Naranjo (Master of Architecture)

Marnie A Peichel (Potempa) (Master of Architecture)

Deborah Richmond (Duncan) (Master of Architecture)

Lester M Rowland (Master of Architecture)

Leffert G Tigelaar (Master of Architecture)

Jian Wang (Master of Architecture)

Wendy J Anderson-Berg (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Paul R Aplikowski (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Chad W Baker (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Michael A Christenson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jonathan V Duesman (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Matthew D Fridell (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Timothy R Goodwin (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Michele D Hanson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Michael G D Hough (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Bradley G Kangas (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Peter Krech (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Michelle L Lewis (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Daniel P Morache (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Donald A Myers (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Nils A Nelson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jacqueline J Obst (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Erik J Olsen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Tanya A Olson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Aaron M Pearson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Travis L Pedarra (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Cynthia J Putz-Yang (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Janice Sann (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

David T Schellinger (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Daniel P Schneiger (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

John A Weyrens (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Steven C White (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1996 Return to Top

Jon W Amundson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul J Carr (Bachelor of Architecture)

Alan E Chia (Bachelor of Architecture)

David D Egbert (Bachelor of Architecture)

Faith A Hodkiewicz (Bachelor of Architecture)

Megan L Hollinbeck (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jill R Howell (Senechal) (Bachelor of Architecture)

Troy W Kampa (Bachelor of Architecture)

Christine M Kirsch (Bachelor of Architecture)

Denita D Lemmon Selchow (Bachelor of Architecture)

David Frederick Moga (Bachelor of Architecture)

Tan H Nguyen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert P Pakola (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul R Pavlak (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kathleen Kubesh Prom (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gretha Roed (Bachelor of Architecture)

Annie C Ryan (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard G Schunn (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kimberly A Sexton-Nichols (Bachelor of Architecture)

Susan C Sorensen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Cheng-Long Tsai (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rebecca J Ueland (Bachelor of Architecture)

Taissa L Achcar (Bachelor of Arts)

Chad R Amborn (Bachelor of Arts)

Lonny J Anderson (Bachelor of Arts)

Brent P Ballweg (Bachelor of Arts)

Shawn T Brenny (Bachelor of Arts)

James P Bystrzycki (Bachelor of Arts)

Doojin Cho (Bachelor of Arts)

Maria K Davis (Bachelor of Arts)

Paul C Duelo (Bachelor of Arts)

John G Dwyer (Bachelor of Arts)

Kenneth B Dyreson (Bachelor of Arts)

Jesus A Esco (Bachelor of Arts)

Tina M Ferguson (Bachelor of Arts)

Ryan J Fish (Bachelor of Arts)

Daniel P Gaudette (Bachelor of Arts)

Daniel M Grothe (Bachelor of Arts)

Timothy D Guyette (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeffrey R Hafferman (Bachelor of Arts)

Rachel L Hendrickson (Bachelor of Arts)

Nathan F Heuss (Bachelor of Arts)

Chad J Hintz (Bachelor of Arts)

Justin K Huenemann (Bachelor of Arts)

Roderick R Johanson (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer R Kaeding (White) (Bachelor of Arts)

Tomoyoshi Katsumata (Bachelor of Arts)

Karl J Kozlowski (Bachelor of Arts)

James M Kraling (Bachelor of Arts)

Rebecca Krull Kraling (Bachelor of Arts)

Steven S Lazen (Bachelor of Arts)

Phuoc H Le (Bachelor of Arts)

Su Thanh C Le (Bachelor of Arts)

Sally A Lund (Bachelor of Arts)

Darrick A Mack (Bachelor of Arts)

Kathryn E Malone (Bachelor of Arts)

Alisa P Manger (Bachelor of Arts)

Irene M Mbiti (Bachelor of Arts)

Cynthia A McCleary (Houseman) (Bachelor of Arts)

Alex D McMurry (Bachelor of Arts)

Donald M Miller (Bachelor of Arts)

Daniel W Mozey (Bachelor of Arts)

John J Nadolney (Bachelor of Arts)

Brandee L Ness (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert C Olsen (Bachelor of Arts)

Nicole D Ozel (Bachelor of Arts)

Yucel K Ozel (Bachelor of Arts)

Lisa J Parker (Bachelor of Arts)

Karen Pearson (Bachelor of Arts)

Richard B Peske (Bachelor of Arts)

Kimberly L Peterson (Bachelor of Arts)

Khanh P Phan (Bachelor of Arts)

Allen P Rezac (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer L Robinson (Bachelor of Arts)

John P Salt (Bachelor of Arts)

Joshua J Schroeder (Bachelor of Arts)

Jodelle A Senger (Keim) (Bachelor of Arts)

Dimple D Sheth (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael D Smith (Bachelor of Arts)

Becky E Sonmore (Bachelor of Arts)

Eric D Tkachenko (Bachelor of Arts)

Duy A Tran (Bachelor of Arts)

Giang Hoang Tran (Bachelor of Arts)

Brian Tsung-Han Tsai (Bachelor of Arts)

Christopher J Uchytil (Bachelor of Arts)

Greg N Van Sickle (Bachelor of Arts)

John C Vande Castle (Bachelor of Arts)

Natascha V Wiener (Bachelor of Arts)

Jonathan T Wright (Bachelor of Arts)

Paul R Aplikowski (Master of Architecture)

Lynn S Dai (Master of Architecture)

Vaughn B Dierks (Master of Architecture)

John M Drucker (Master of Architecture)

Marc R Dubois (Master of Architecture)

Mindy G Edelstein (Master of Architecture)

Eric A Erdahl (Master of Architecture)

Brian Fitzgerald (Master of Architecture)

Catherine A Gandrud (Master of Architecture)

Robert C Horst (Master of Architecture)

William S Lewis (Master of Architecture)

Michael G Roehr (Master of Architecture)

David T Schellinger (Master of Architecture)

Donghoon Shin (Master of Architecture)

William B Trousdale (Master of Architecture)

Prasad S Vaidya (Master of Architecture)

Zeljka Zgaga (Master of Architecture)

Bradley S Agee (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Daryl A Beyers (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Antonina M Boonacker (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Joel S Boulanger (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

David M Chmielewski (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Anne M Cisek (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

John D Danen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Scott R Elofson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Kari L Gullixson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Marc A Headrick (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Kenneth T Hirsch Jr * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Kathleen R Jarrard (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Keith T Kamman * (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Eugene R Lavaque Jr (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Stephen P Mastey (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jennifer S McMaster (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Trac A Nguyen (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

MaraLee Olson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Priya B Patel (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jason H Peterson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Heather S Schram (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jason A Schultz (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Ryan B Thuftedal (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Meredith E Wu (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1997 Return to Top

Tammy M Angaran (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mia L Arndt (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas A Beck (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel G Beyer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Nina L Broadhurst (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kai D Haller (Bachelor of Architecture)

Ann K Hauer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Alan W Howell (Bachelor of Architecture)

Nicole M Hueser (Bachelor of Architecture)

Eric J Ketelsen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Nancy A Kidd (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jan E Knutsen (Bachelor of Architecture)

Todd V Kraft (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael P Kunnick (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott D Lindall (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lauri J Morrison (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas D Ososki (Bachelor of Architecture)

Celeste Regal (Bachelor of Architecture)

Hamid R Reghabi (Bachelor of Architecture)

Thomas W Robinson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael D Suman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Katheryn L Terwelp (Bachelor of Architecture)

Milissa C Turke (Bachelor of Architecture)

James G Warren (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lance E Bagge (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeremiah J Battles (Bachelor of Arts)

Nicholas C Blahnik (Bachelor of Arts)

Ryan J Botkins (Bachelor of Arts)

Matthew J Brinza (Bachelor of Arts)

Ligeia M Cholensky (Bachelor of Arts)

Fungniwaty Ciowono (Bachelor of Arts)

Anne M Conway (Bachelor of Arts)

Laura R Cowan (Bachelor of Arts)

Jacqueline A Cox (Bachelor of Arts)

Douglas G Cutting (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer N Davel (Anderson) (Bachelor of Arts)

Gregory G Davis (Bachelor of Arts)

Beth A Erickson (Bachelor of Arts)

Todd A Foster (Bachelor of Arts)

Trenton R Frick * (Bachelor of Arts)

Brian A Friend (Bachelor of Arts)

Jonathan J Frye (Bachelor of Arts)

Michelle A Gerner (Jones) (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael S Gunderson (Bachelor of Arts)

Melanie A Haavisto (Bachelor of Arts)

Jude W Hallamek (Bachelor of Arts)

Cindy A Halvorson (Bachelor of Arts)

Jason R Hanner (Bachelor of Arts)

Julie A Harding (Bachelor of Arts)

Gail A Heywood (Bachelor of Arts)

Jin W Huh (Bachelor of Arts)

Gustavo Ibarra Lerma (Bachelor of Arts)

Tomasz M Kaczynski (Bachelor of Arts)

Ruth E Koontz (Bachelor of Arts)

Azusa Kotsu (Bachelor of Arts)

Ryan F Kronzer (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael L Kumpula (Bachelor of Arts)

Todd B La Vold (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael C Lee (Bachelor of Arts)

Lynn H Lehman (Bachelor of Arts)

Steve J Lenling (Bachelor of Arts)

Kathryn Lindemann (Bachelor of Arts)

Daniel J Loe (Bachelor of Arts)

Zonja A Matushenko (Bachelor of Arts)

Aaron W Mentele (Bachelor of Arts)

James L Miller (Bachelor of Arts)

Michelle Mortensen (Bachelor of Arts)

Wilmer A Moyeja (Bachelor of Arts)

Sheila H Mozayeny (Bachelor of Arts)

Aaron M Mullins (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer L Murray (Bachelor of Arts)

Susan M Nackers (Bachelor of Arts)

E Donovan Nelson (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeffrey D Nicholson (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark K Nolan (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeremy L O'Brien (Bachelor of Arts)

Danielle M Odman (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeeson Oh (Bachelor of Arts)

Libby L Parrish (Bachelor of Arts)

Geoffrey E Paulsen (Bachelor of Arts)

Erik J Peterson (Bachelor of Arts)

Jonathan M Platz (Bachelor of Arts)

Timothy R Rice (Bachelor of Arts)

Aaron R Roseth (Bachelor of Arts)

Desiree D Sheehan (Bachelor of Arts)

Joshua A Simma (Bachelor of Arts)

Mary V Skrivanek (Bachelor of Arts)

Tony R Solberg (Bachelor of Arts)

Rachel J Sonnek (Bachelor of Arts)

Masami Takahashi (Bachelor of Arts)

Tatsuhiko Tanaka (Bachelor of Arts)

Bradley N Taplick (Bachelor of Arts)

Sonja L Traverse (Bachelor of Arts)

Chad M Ulman (Bachelor of Arts)

Toby J Van Sistine (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael J Walsh (Bachelor of Arts)

Marcus D Webb (Bachelor of Arts)

William G Weber (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer A Weinberg (Doerfler) (Bachelor of Arts)

Aaron D Werner (Bachelor of Arts)

Jane E Whelan Duren (Bachelor of Arts)

Sara S Whicher (Peterson) (Bachelor of Arts)

Todd C Wolff (Bachelor of Arts)

Jessica P Young (Leerhoff) (Bachelor of Arts)

Christopher B Ziemer (Bachelor of Arts)

Josie S Abrams (Master of Architecture)

Michael A Christenson (Master of Architecture)

Lyndee L Dahlof * (Master of Architecture)

Peter Krech (Master of Architecture)

Eric J Lennartson (Master of Architecture)

Peter B Lundeen (Master of Architecture)

Weizhong Ma (Master of Architecture)

Jennifer S McMaster (Master of Architecture)

Daniel P Morache (Master of Architecture)

Donald A Myers (Master of Architecture)

Torkzadeh Nickdokht (Master of Architecture)

Kathryn A Olmstead (Master of Architecture)

Priya B Patel (Master of Architecture)

Travis L Pedarra (Pedersen) (Master of Architecture)

Daniel P Schneiger (Master of Architecture)

Sherri R Scholl (Master of Architecture)

Jian H Shen (Master of Architecture)

Ryan B Thuftedal (Master of Architecture) RY

Todd J Warren (Master of Architecture)

Frederick B Zlock * (Master of Architecture)

Thomas A Beck (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Mark P Cade (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Samuel R Drahn (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jennifer A Hall (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Troy D Henningson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Nicole M Hueser (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jean C Letourneau (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Aaron Alexander Mikonowicz (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Adam W Newton (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Stephen M Oliver (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Josh K Popehn (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Patrick T Regan (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Hamid R Reghabi (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jonah A Ritter (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Stephan J Roos (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Eric E Sandstrom (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Dana K Schumacher (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Benjamin E Sporer (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Nichole C Stein (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Cory W Tauer (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

James G Warren (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1998 Return to Top

Darrell J Brinkman (Bachelor of Architecture)

Paul H Buum (Bachelor of Architecture)

Daniel M Clark (Bachelor of Architecture)

Rosemary D Dolata (Bachelor of Architecture)

Steven R Epley (Bachelor of Architecture)

Boris E Fridkin (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jeffrey A Halverson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Todd H Hemker (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kimberly A Johnson (Bachelor of Architecture)

Tomoyoshi Katsumata (Bachelor of Architecture)

Meghan L Kell Cornell (Bachelor of Architecture)

Heather J Leide (Bachelor of Architecture)

Stelios M Michaelides (Bachelor of Architecture)

Todd E Nordstrom (Bachelor of Architecture)

Deborah J Olson * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Lani J Priddy (Bachelor of Architecture)

Richard F Rodich (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gretha Roed (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mike I Schultz (Bachelor of Architecture)

John W Seyer (Bachelor of Architecture)

Margaret R Sutton (Bachelor of Architecture)

John P Van Heel (Bachelor of Architecture)

Jason L Verrett (Bachelor of Architecture)

Michael E Anderson (Bachelor of Arts)

William M Anderson (Bachelor of Arts)

Melanie Baumhover (Bachelor of Arts)

Lisa A Bieringer (Bachelor of Arts)

Dinah L Breitwisch (Bachelor of Arts)

Naomi J Burchett (Bachelor of Arts)

Josh Capistrant (Bachelor of Arts) RY 98

Keon Chi (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeanine Christensen (Gunderson) (Bachelor of Arts)

Sang-Hyun Chung (Bachelor of Arts)

Jayson M Claude (Bachelor of Arts)

David E Cliff (Bachelor of Arts)

Kathryn M Coppage (Bachelor of Arts)

Todd D Donskey (Bachelor of Arts)

Karl L Drecktrah (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert J Ewert (Bachelor of Arts)

Steven W Fett (Bachelor of Arts)

Ryan W Fleishauer (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer E Gelhaus (Gross) (Bachelor of Arts)

Tiffany A Goff (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeffrey A Groth (Bachelor of Arts)

Jason R Hansen (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael D Hartmann (Bachelor of Arts)

Maren O Hegge (Bachelor of Arts)

James M Hilden (Bachelor of Arts)

Angela K Horn-Anderson (Bachelor of Arts)

James P Horwath (Bachelor of Arts)

Gregory T Houck (Bachelor of Arts)

Darryl H Jackson (Bachelor of Arts)

Jenifer J Jensen (Bachelor of Arts)

Troy C Johnson (Bachelor of Arts)

Todd R Jovonovich (Bachelor of Arts)

Michelle M Juneau (Bachelor of Arts)

Karin L Kaetterhenry (Bachelor of Arts)

Ichiro Kakami (Bachelor of Arts)

Hee Cheol Kang (Bachelor of Arts)

Erin T Kelly (Bachelor of Arts)

Hoe-Jun Kim (Bachelor of Arts)

Jong W Kim (Bachelor of Arts)

Kevin J Klinger (Bachelor of Arts)

Stefanie Kuecker (Bachelor of Arts)

Anna Kwok (Bachelor of Arts)

Chao-Feng S Lai (Bachelor of Arts)

Alex H Lam (Bachelor of Arts)

David E Lash (Bachelor of Arts)

Scott D Lavold (Bachelor of Arts)

Quan Tuong Lee (Bachelor of Arts)

Lynn M Leloo (Bachelor of Arts)

Thomas G Lemkuil (Bachelor of Arts)

John B Lilja * (Bachelor of Arts)

John B Lilja Jr (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert S Loken (Bachelor of Arts)

Chad A Lorentz (Bachelor of Arts)

Geoffrey L Maciejewski (Bachelor of Arts)

Ying Mao (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeffrey R Martin (Bachelor of Arts)

Katherine A McIntyre (Bachelor of Arts)

Brook L Meier (Bachelor of Arts)

Jacalyn A Millea (Bachelor of Arts)

James D Nhan (Bachelor of Arts)

Janelle C Niemela (Bachelor of Arts)

Julie A Nordheim-Cooper (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer M Ott (Bachelor of Arts)

Jin-Ho Park (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael C Peters (Bachelor of Arts)

Dimitrios A Poulios (Bachelor of Arts)

Kelly J Rath (Bachelor of Arts)

Erin S Russ (Bachelor of Arts)

Teresa M Sandmann (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrew Schlack (Bachelor of Arts)

Brandon T Schultz (Bachelor of Arts)

Hyunjung Shin (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeremiah K Smith (Bachelor of Arts)

Hal Snow (Bachelor of Arts)

Zorica Stancevic (Bachelor of Arts)

Donald E Steele (Bachelor of Arts)

Gregory A Steffen (Bachelor of Arts)

Bryan M Tanguay (Bachelor of Arts)

Erik M Tarnanen (Bachelor of Arts)

Charles T Thomson (Bachelor of Arts)

Elizabeth A Toal (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark Tran (Bachelor of Arts)

Vanessa Hofmann (Van Beusekom) (Bachelor of Arts)

Brenda R Vedder (Bachelor of Arts)

Loriann Vig (Bachelor of Arts)

Aaron J Wallace (Bachelor of Arts)

Kristin A Warltier (Bachelor of Arts)

Warren P Young (Bachelor of Arts)

Hyeon W Yu (Bachelor of Arts)

Kathleen M Anderson (Master of Architecture)

Ekaterina V Barybina (Master of Architecture)

Christian A Berge (Master of Architecture)

Vicky L Boddie (Master of Architecture) RY

Elvy Budirahardja (Master of Architecture)

Sishir Chang (Master of Architecture)

William P Costello (Master of Architecture)

Carleton K Crawford (Master of Architecture)

Spencer H Deinard (Master of Architecture)

Debra J Gondeck-Becker (Master of Architecture)

Viren H Gori (Master of Architecture)

Todd A Grover (Master of Architecture)

Sara E Guyette (Master of Architecture)

Timothy D Guyette (Master of Architecture)

Jeffrey R Hafferman (Master of Architecture)

Peter L Hill (Master of Architecture)

Roger P Howley (Master of Architecture)

Jia-Yur J Hsu (Master of Architecture)

Xiaoming Hu (Master of Architecture)

David W Kelley (Master of Architecture)

Matthew J Kreilich (Master of Architecture)

John E Larsen (Master of Architecture)

Jean C Letourneau (Master of Architecture)

Patrick T Litchy (Master of Architecture)

David J Madson * (Master of Architecture)

Ann K Maki (Master of Architecture)

Irene M Mbiti (Master of Architecture)

Julia S McFadden (Master of Architecture) RY

Sukyee Pang (Master of Architecture)

Todd R Remington (Master of Architecture)

Ernesto Ruiz-Garcia (Master of Architecture)

Sergio Sanchez (Master of Architecture)

Joshua J Schroeder (Master of Architecture)

Heather A Sexton (Master of Architecture)

Malini Srivastava (Master of Architecture)

Erik R Therien (Master of Architecture)

Natascha V Wiener (Master of Architecture)

Meredith E Wu (Master of Architecture)

Tiffani A Behling (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Kevin D Biehn (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Renae A Bjorklund (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Michael A Buechner (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Marie R Clore (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Benjamin M Erickson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Carlos J Fernandez (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Bryan D Harjes (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Brian D Harrie (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Danielle D Hults (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Tonya M Johnson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Michael T Konieczny (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Jennefier L Martin (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Thomas J McClain (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Matthew J Wilkens (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Derrick F Williams (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

1999 Return to Top

Thomas A Beck (Bachelor of Architecture)

Mitchell R Fox (Bachelor of Architecture)

Garrett J Fuerniss (Bachelor of Architecture)

Gregg S Graton (Bachelor of Architecture)

Matthew W Hall (Bachelor of Architecture)

Felicia L Hurst (Bachelor of Architecture)

Elizabeth L Karl (Bachelor of Architecture)

Josef C Kosmalski (Bachelor of Architecture)

Eric T Krempa (Bachelor of Architecture)

Patrick J Mackey (Bachelor of Architecture)

Adam K Mead (Bachelor of Architecture)

Scott E Muellner (Bachelor of Architecture)

Kevin A Rolfes (Bachelor of Architecture)

Peter G Schroeder (Bachelor of Architecture)

David M Solner (Bachelor of Architecture)

William Timmers (Bachelor of Architecture)

Craig M Welter (Bachelor of Architecture)

Katharine G Wyberg (Bachelor of Architecture)

Attendeeullah S Abu-Qumasha (Bachelor of Arts)

Roberto G Aldecocea (Bachelor of Arts)

Fay F Anagnostopoulou (Bachelor of Arts)

Ryan Austin (Bachelor of Arts)

Tara Louise Beard (Bachelor of Arts)

Bradley R Belka (Bachelor of Arts)

Jason M Bradford (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeffrey Brummer (Bachelor of Arts)

Casey M Bushard (Bachelor of Arts)

Laura S Capistrant (Schwope) (Bachelor of Arts)

Emily J Carlson (Bachelor of Arts)

John M Cary Jr (Bachelor of Arts)

Jason L Chouinard (Bachelor of Arts)

Lauren Clark (Bachelor of Arts)

Darren R Commerford (Bachelor of Arts)

Wilfredo C David (Bachelor of Arts)

Jimmy Dharmadi (Bachelor of Arts)

Elizabeth M Elmquist (Bachelor of Arts)

Kendra D Fjerstad (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeffrey P Folstad (Bachelor of Arts)

Gregory Nathan Frenzel-Slavics (Bachelor of Arts)

Joseph Galbraith (Bachelor of Arts)

Cindy L Garrido (Bachelor of Arts)

Erik Ulysess Giesen-Fields (Bachelor of Arts)

Kirk C Gridley (Bachelor of Arts)

Brian H Hassinger (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeremy Alexander Hauger (Bachelor of Arts)

Kari Marie Hiltner (Bachelor of Arts)

Sarah B Hughes (Bachelor of Arts)

Lori A Imdieke (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeremy P Imhoff (Bachelor of Arts)

Joshua P Jansen (Bachelor of Arts)

Edward C Johnson (Bachelor of Arts)

George Waldemar Johnson III (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer A Johnson (Bachelor of Arts)

Sung Hoon Joung (Bachelor of Arts)

Chanwoo Jung (Bachelor of Arts)

Meng Kaing (Bachelor of Arts)

Scott R Kammer (Bachelor of Arts)

Jung J Kim (Bachelor of Arts)

Christopher L Kleingartner (Bachelor of Arts)

Jason L Klimoski (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrew S Kluess (Bachelor of Arts)

Emily Knox (Bachelor of Arts)

Wah Ko (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert D Koeller (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael E Kokora (Bachelor of Arts)

Xia T Kong (Bachelor of Arts)

Attendeeellatif Kouay (Bachelor of Arts)

Maria J Larenas (Bachelor of Arts)

Daniel R Lawrence (Bachelor of Arts)

Peter A Lawrence (Bachelor of Arts)

Johan T Lumenta (Bachelor of Arts)

Jonathan Lundstrom (Bachelor of Arts)

Heather M Mandt (Bachelor of Arts)

Louis J Markovic (Bachelor of Arts)

William D Marquez (Bachelor of Arts)

Matthew J Masica (Bachelor of Arts)

Kelly P Mastin (Bachelor of Arts)

Audrey J Mc Guire (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeremy L McAdams (Bachelor of Arts)

Scott H McNallan (Bachelor of Arts)

Rachel L Menozzi (Bachelor of Arts)

Jill Meyer (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeffrey E Miersch (Bachelor of Arts)

Jason Moriarty (Bachelor of Arts)

Erik I Mornes (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael M Murawa (Bachelor of Arts)

William Nagel (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeremy Nelson (Bachelor of Arts)

Lyndelle Nieuwkerk * (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark K Nolan (Bachelor of Arts)

Courtney M Olson (Bachelor of Arts)

Darrell R Olson Jr (Bachelor of Arts)

Colin K Peeples (Bachelor of Arts)

Milosz K Pekala (Bachelor of Arts)

Donovan D Petersen (Bachelor of Arts)

Charles Peterson (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrew J Pidhayny (Bachelor of Arts)

Alissa L Pier (Luepke) (Bachelor of Arts)

Mary E Pow (Lenz) (Bachelor of Arts)

Jill Ellyn Propst (Bachelor of Arts)

Sean C Raboin (Bachelor of Arts)

Ryan L Rademacher (Bachelor of Arts)

Christopher J Raimann (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark W Rice (Bachelor of Arts)

Jason M Roets (Bachelor of Arts)

Claire T Rohlinger (Thompson) (Bachelor of Arts)

Brad Schmutzler (Bachelor of Arts)

Adam C Schuster (Bachelor of Arts)

Jill M Shelton (Bachelor of Arts)

Cynthia M Slater (Bachelor of Arts)

Nicholas Smith (Bachelor of Arts)

Hong Chan Song (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer S Spiegelberg (Bachelor of Arts)

Rachael D Spires (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeremy J Spurgin (Bachelor of Arts)

Joshua W Stowers (Bachelor of Arts)

Lora A Strigens (Bachelor of Arts)

Ryan Sturtz (Bachelor of Arts)

Hendry Sugianto (Bachelor of Arts)

Kelly C Thayer (Bachelor of Arts)

Allison Blythe Titus (Bachelor of Arts)

Scott Tobolt * (Bachelor of Arts)

Jelena Tosovic (Bachelor of Arts)

Jared Trine (Bachelor of Arts)

Brent R Tweed (Bachelor of Arts)

Sun Y Um (Bachelor of Arts)

Gonzalo Villares (Bachelor of Arts)

Outtamo Vongkaysone (Bachelor of Arts)

Eric S Wagner (Bachelor of Arts)

Alan J Wahlstrom (Bachelor of Arts)

Camellia K Walker (Schmidt) (Bachelor of Arts)

Dan Wallace (Bachelor of Arts)

Jodie L Walz Double (Bachelor of Arts)

Keith E Watamura (Bachelor of Arts)

Jonas H Weber (Bachelor of Arts)

Danny J Welch (Bachelor of Arts)

Adam J West (Bachelor of Arts)

Daniel J Whittaker (Bachelor of Arts)

Clara Wong (Bachelor of Arts)

Jonathan W Young (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer L Zeller (Bachelor of Arts)

Jason Ziehm (Bachelor of Arts)

Ryan A Zuege (Bachelor of Arts)

Olga Y Berkovskaya (Master of Architecture)

Vicky L Boddie (Master of Architecture) RY 98

Juliet Tagama Borja (Master of Architecture)

Benjamin F Braun (Master of Architecture)

Peter Ilhyung Cho (Master of Architecture)

Jon M Colliander (Master of Architecture)

Christian D Dean (Master of Architecture)

Peter W Frautschi (Master of Architecture)

Lisa M Germann (Jensen) (Master of Architecture)

Robert A Good (Master of Architecture)

Kari L Gullixson (Master of Architecture)

Mamie M Harvey (Master of Architecture)

Marc A Headrick (Master of Architecture)

Nathan F Heuss (Master of Architecture)

Kara Marietta Hill (Master of Architecture)

Becca L Hine (Master of Architecture)

Yan Huo (Master of Architecture)

Stephen James (Master of Architecture)

Dean R Johnson (Master of Architecture)

Mark J Kalar (Master of Architecture)

Creedence C Kampa (Master of Architecture)

Rebecca Krull Kraling (Master of Architecture)

Jian Lei (Master of Architecture)

Connie A Lindor (Master of Architecture)

Donghee Ma (Master of Architecture)

Tyson K McElvain (Master of Architecture)

Edward L Pais (Master of Architecture)

Anna V Porycky (Master of Architecture)

Anna Pravinata (Master of Architecture)

John P Salt (Master of Architecture)

Jodelle A Senger (Keim) (Master of Architecture)

Susan C Strothman (Master of Architecture)

Shwetha Subramanian (Master of Architecture)

Charles A Thiss (Master of Architecture)

Justin E Tollefson (Master of Architecture)

Chad M Ulman (Master of Architecture)

Greg N Van Sickle (Master of Architecture)

Amy Autry (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Thomas A Beck (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Donald Alexander Colberg (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Teresa A Grant (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Lavonne M Grosjean (Johnson) (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Trenton J Gunderson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Leah Herzog (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Karl T Kangas (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Amy Marie Krueger (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Martha Suzanne Mitchell (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Steve D Modrow (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Molly A Norton (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Kevin Plageman (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Matthew R Swenson (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Yuka Tayama (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Craig Weckman (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

Eric C Wharton (Bachelor of Environmental Design)

2000 Return to Top

Allison L Abitz (Bachelor of Arts)

Jessica J Ainsworth (Bachelor of Arts)

Seoung J An (Bachelor of Arts)

Eric E Anderson (Bachelor of Arts)

Tricia A Bayer (Bachelor of Arts)

Kendra Wilson Beaubien (Bachelor of Arts)

Melanie Beecroft (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrew T Berry (Bachelor of Arts)

Ron A Betcher (Bachelor of Arts)

Amy Lynne Bluhm (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark T Buechel (Bachelor of Arts)

Nathan W Burt (Bachelor of Arts)

Breanna A Carlson (Bachelor of Arts)

Solita A Carryl (Bachelor of Arts)

Moon H Choi (Bachelor of Arts)

Mack J Conachen (Bachelor of Arts)

Doreen E Dazenski (Bachelor of Arts)

Todd J Demerath (Bachelor of Arts)

Trevor J Dickie (Bachelor of Arts)

Keith S Diekmann (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrew H Dinh (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer M Ellmauer (Bachelor of Arts)

Amy E Ennen (Bachelor of Arts) RY

Sarah J Fox (Bachelor of Arts)

Aaron C Gafner (Bachelor of Arts)

Christopher L Garey (Bachelor of Arts)

Casey N Gordon (Bachelor of Arts)

Bethanie M Grunig (Bachelor of Arts)

John R Guerber (Bachelor of Arts)

Casey D Gustafson-Erickson (Bachelor of Arts)

April A Haas (Bachelor of Arts)

Anthony P Harrington (Bachelor of Arts)

Jon C Heimdahl (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrew J Held (Bachelor of Arts)

Nicole M Hubbard (Bachelor of Arts)

Lauren B Huynh (Bachelor of Arts)

Travis A Jeffrey (Bachelor of Arts)

Carrie Zelin Johnson (Bachelor of Arts)

Erik P Johnson (Bachelor of Arts)

Jessica L Johnson (Bachelor of Arts)

Karen L Johnson (Bachelor of Arts)

Joshua B Junge (Bachelor of Arts)

Peter A Jursik (Bachelor of Arts)

Shawn J Keltner (Bachelor of Arts)

Tia Keobounpheng (Bachelor of Arts)

Min J Kim (Bachelor of Arts)

Nathan R Kozlowski (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael F Kuntz (Bachelor of Arts)

Jed A Lahti (Bachelor of Arts)

Kyu-Sun Lee (Bachelor of Arts)

Allison B Long (Bachelor of Arts)

Ryan J Lovelle (Bachelor of Arts)

Bryan B Ludwikoski (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrew D Madson (Bachelor of Arts)

Kelly C Mann (Bachelor of Arts)

Laura A McGinley (Bachelor of Arts)

Amy L Meller (Bachelor of Arts)

Philip R Meyer (Bachelor of Arts)

Mindy M Michael (Bachelor of Arts)

Brian J Mitchell (Bachelor of Arts)

Nathan A Mlynek (Bachelor of Arts)

Brett G Nansen (Bachelor of Arts)

Chau X Nguyen (Bachelor of Arts)

Duc T Nguyen (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrew J Nordquist (Bachelor of Arts)

Destin J Nygard (Bachelor of Arts)

Elizabeth O Obaka (Bachelor of Arts)

Robin R O'Brien (Bachelor of Arts)

Neal C Ohm (Bachelor of Arts)

Tonya M Ohnstad (Bachelor of Arts)

Michelle E Olin (Bachelor of Arts)

Carl A Olson (Bachelor of Arts)

Colleen M Peach (Bachelor of Arts)

Autumn M Pease (Brunt) (Bachelor of Arts)

Jaime L Plath (Bachelor of Arts)

Natalie Potter (Bachelor of Arts)

Holly J Pozdell (Bachelor of Arts)

Charles A Priddy (Bachelor of Arts)

Wendy K Quan (Bachelor of Arts)

David P Revak (Bachelor of Arts)

Jessica A Riebel (Bachelor of Arts)

David P Ries (Bachelor of Arts)

Brody J Schmid (Bachelor of Arts)

Matthew L Schmidt (Bachelor of Arts)

Chan R Scholz (Bachelor of Arts)

Daniel R Scieszinski (Bachelor of Arts)

Edith M Sebesta (Bachelor of Arts)

Nicole R Semmler (Bachelor of Arts)

Luke O Shaner (Bachelor of Arts)

Joel R Snyder (Bachelor of Arts)

Jayson C Spence (Bachelor of Arts)

Theodore Steiner (Bachelor of Arts)

Matthew J Stevens (Bachelor of Arts)

Agus H Sumantri (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer J Swedell (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael P Sweeney (Bachelor of Arts)

Felix Tansil (Bachelor of Arts)

Raymond B Tapia (Bachelor of Arts)

Christopher N Thompson (Bachelor of Arts)

Hallie N Tran (Bachelor of Arts)

Katie J Troxler (Bachelor of Arts)

Jason R Wacker (Bachelor of Arts)

James P Warne (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrew B Warrington (Bachelor of Arts)

Christina L Weber (Bachelor of Arts)

Elysha S Weber (Bachelor of Arts)

Christoffer D Whitehouse (Bachelor of Arts)

Janelle A Widmeier (Bachelor of Arts)

Enrico Williams (Bachelor of Arts)

Jessica L Wodarz (Bachelor of Arts)

Deborah Yang (Bachelor of Arts)

Sae Y Yoon (Bachelor of Arts)

Ben P Youngstrom (Bachelor of Arts)

Philip T Zittel (Bachelor of Arts)

Lisa M Harm (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Brian M Hinz (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Christine A Bleyhl (Master of Architecture)

Matthew J Brinza (Master of Architecture)

Michael C Byrd (Master of Architecture)

Junseok Byun (Master of Architecture)

Craig P Caligiuri (Master of Architecture)

Fungniwaty Ciowono (Master of Architecture)

Alan D'Souza (Master of Architecture)

Jeffrey L Hanson (Master of Architecture)

Jie Jiao (Master of Architecture)

Jody N Johnson (Master of Architecture)

Steven M Johnson (Master of Architecture)

Songgyu Kim (Master of Architecture)

David E Koenen (Master of Architecture)

Todd B La Vold (Master of Architecture)

Yan Li (Master of Architecture)

Julie A MacLeod (Oseid) (Master of Architecture)

Cynthia A McCleary (Houseman) (Master of Architecture)

Michael R Nelson (Master of Architecture)

Wira M Noeradi (Master of Architecture)

Stephen M Oliver (Master of Architecture)

Julie Oseid MacLeod (Master of Architecture)

Frederick J Poehler (Master of Architecture)

Virajita Singh (Master of Architecture)

Chad L Stamps (Master of Architecture)

Mythili Thiagarajan (Master of Architecture)

Ryan B Thuftedal (Master of Architecture) RY 97

Hui Tian (Master of Architecture)

Tracee L Vetting Wolf (Master of Architecture)

Min Wang (Master of Architecture)

Aaron D Werner (Master of Architecture)

2001 Return to Top

Felicia L Hurst (Bachelor of Architecture)

Virginia A Lackovic (Bachelor of Architecture)

Robert W Ahern (Bachelor of Arts)

Jamie L Altenbach (Bachelor of Arts)

Edward C Anderson III (Bachelor of Arts)

Adam T Back (Bachelor of Arts)

Amanda J Boe (Bachelor of Arts)

Rachel A Bruinsma (Bachelor of Arts)

Tu-Anh Bui (Bachelor of Arts)

Damien M Cannaday (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrew Chang (Bachelor of Arts)

Todd M Costain (Bachelor of Arts)

Nicholas F Desbiens (Bachelor of Arts)

Hendrick T Dinh (Bachelor of Arts)

Stephen R Ellefsen (Bachelor of Arts)

Adam J Engelstad (Bachelor of Arts)

Amy E Ennen (Bachelor of Arts) RY 00

Matthew R Finn (Bachelor of Arts)

Casey T Flanery (Bachelor of Arts)

Matthew K Forsberg (Bachelor of Arts)

Ryan D Fuller (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrea L Glewwe (Friedemann) (Bachelor of Arts)

Matthew L Glewwe (Bachelor of Arts)

Theodore C Grothe (Bachelor of Arts)

Brian A Hahn (Bachelor of Arts)

Sara M Hanson (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer A Haskamp (Bachelor of Arts)

Gretchen R Hayes (Bachelor of Arts)

Amber N Hyypio (Bachelor of Arts)

Dongson Kim (Bachelor of Arts)

Jun-Ha Kim (Bachelor of Arts)

Sarah G Kjoberg (Bachelor of Arts)

Chris R Kopperud (Bachelor of Arts)

James H Lindborg (Bachelor of Arts)

Alison K Lindburg (Bachelor of Arts)

Jonathan M Loye (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrew P Lucia (Bachelor of Arts)

Eirik R Magnuson (Bachelor of Arts)

Beth D Manthe (Bachelor of Arts)

David A Mathews (Bachelor of Arts)

Colby D Mattson (Bachelor of Arts)

Krista S McCoic (Bachelor of Arts)

Thomas J Meehan (Bachelor of Arts)

Takayuki Mori (Bachelor of Arts)

Jerome J Mueller (Bachelor of Arts)

Sarah E Naughton (Bachelor of Arts)

Hendro A Ng (Bachelor of Arts)

Lori A Nitz (Bachelor of Arts)

Rebecca A Olson (Bachelor of Arts)

Matthew J Olsonoski (Bachelor of Arts)

Thomas C Parent (Bachelor of Arts)

Jaclyn J Peterson (Bachelor of Arts)

Brandon T Pierce (Bachelor of Arts)

Nicole M Pierson (Pretzer) (Bachelor of Arts)

Kevin M Ranslow (Bachelor of Arts)

Joshua T Rau (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer A Roets (Bachelor of Arts)

Julianne L Rolek (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael W Rudh (Bachelor of Arts)

Jacob Ruszkoski (Bachelor of Arts)

Rochelle M Scholz (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer A Smith (Lang) (Bachelor of Arts)

Ekalath A Sophaphanh (Bachelor of Arts)

Brendon G Stuckey (Bachelor of Arts)

Leah A Swartz (Bachelor of Arts)

Alexander M Terzich (Bachelor of Arts)

Samantha L Turnock (Bachelor of Arts)

Timothy R Van Houten (Bachelor of Arts)

Peter A Verhagen (Bachelor of Arts)

Codylynne K Wasmoen (Bachelor of Arts)

Jason R Weinbeck (Bachelor of Arts)

Thomas W Wilson (Bachelor of Arts)

Yan Yan (Hon) (Bachelor of Arts)

Kristilyn M Amenson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Loveleen Bahl (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Tracy A Barsness (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Becca D Bastyr (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Colter T Bayard (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jared Robert Brownell (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Amanda Burt (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Justin P Chapman (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Paul S Crosland (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Stacy M Duchene (Jacobson) (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Sara J Durhman (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Natalie L Fevig (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Karin L Giefer (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Angela M Halbach (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

David L Ingraham (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kathryn M Jensen (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Craig W John (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Derek K Johnson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Christine D Jones (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Collin B Kaas (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Amy B Keller (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Vaughn P Kelly (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Amine Khemakhem (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Andrea L Kittelson-Nedry (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Damien K Klug (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Anthony J Kohout (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Pui C Kong (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Emily K Mechesney (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jonathan W Meendering (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jeffrey J Missad (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Bruce D Mohns (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Benjamin C Newlin (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Tory R Noll (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Cameron S Piper (Thomas) (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Michael B Ralph (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jack R Rasmussen (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Michael H Seim (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Brianne M Shannon (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Pamela K Smith (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Matthew H Streed (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Christopher D Travanty (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kathryn A Van Nelson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Amber L Wald (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jeffrey B Weis (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Stephanie M Wrucke (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Justin D Youngbluth (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Cagri Akay (Master of Architecture)

Lucas L Alm (Master of Architecture)

Benjamin E Awes (Master of Architecture)

Sarah E Birtles (Master of Architecture)

Burton L Coffin (Master of Architecture)

John D Colling (Master of Architecture)

Kathleen M Donovan-Peterson (Master of Architecture)

Jonathan J Frye (Master of Architecture)

Bob J Ganser (Master of Architecture)

Jeffrey D Hall (Master of Architecture)

Amy C Helmick (Master of Architecture)

Keith T Kamman * (Master of Architecture)

Suk-Ki Kim (Master of Architecture)

Hermann J Klaas (Master of Architecture)

Ryan F Kronzer (Master of Architecture)

Chao-Feng S Lai (Master of Architecture)

Eugene R Lavaque Jr (Master of Architecture)

Songjoon Lim (Master of Architecture)

Ying Mao (Master of Architecture)

Michael S McPhail (Master of Architecture)

E Donovan Nelson (Master of Architecture)

Dimitrios A Poulios (Master of Architecture)

Aaron R Roseth (Master of Architecture)

Derk H Scholtz (Master of Architecture)

James M Scott (Master of Architecture)

Dimple D Sheth (Master of Architecture)

Michael S Smutny (Master of Architecture)

Giang Hoang Tran (Master of Architecture)

Laurel D Ulland (Master of Architecture)

Marcelo Valdes (Master of Architecture)

Ramnath Venkatsubramanian (Master of Architecture)

Eric J West (Master of Architecture)

Sara S Whicher (Peterson) (Master of Architecture) RY

Tao Zhang (Master of Architecture)

Christopher B Ziemer (Master of Architecture)

2002 Return to Top

Bradley J Anderson (Bachelor of Arts)

Angela J Ball (Bachelor of Arts)

Shawn K Beauduy (Bachelor of Arts)

Rachel K Berry (Bachelor of Arts)

Nicole M Borchardt (Bachelor of Arts)

Lisa M Cheney (Bachelor of Arts)

Cortney A Christiansen (Bachelor of Arts)

Thomas V Dahl (Bachelor of Arts)

Sarah J Damberger-Rustan (Bachelor of Arts)

Louis S Derudder (Bachelor of Arts)

Dorothy M Dufresne (Bachelor of Arts)

Melissa M Ekman (Bachelor of Arts)

Anthony R Enright (Bachelor of Arts)

Carrie A Evans (Bachelor of Arts)

Sara D Goenner (Bachelor of Arts)

Troy J Grivna (Bachelor of Arts)

Margit Gutmair * (Bachelor of Arts)

Stephanie Sangsoon Hanlon (Bachelor of Arts)

Aaron M Holmberg (Bachelor of Arts)

Evan K Iivima (Bachelor of Arts)

Cindi M Johnson (Bachelor of Arts)

Nicholas J Jolson (Bachelor of Arts)

Ryan W Jordan (Bachelor of Arts)

Srdjan Jovicic (Bachelor of Arts)

Aaron R Kapphahn (Bachelor of Arts)

Erin E Kelley (Bachelor of Arts)

Aaron M Knorr (Bachelor of Arts)

Brian J Kolis (Bachelor of Arts)

Stosh M Konopacki (Bachelor of Arts)

Kiyoun Lee (Bachelor of Arts)

Anson Lesmana (Bachelor of Arts)

Katherine A Levine (Bachelor of Arts)

Jung-Min Lim (Bachelor of Arts)

Ellen I Lucast (Bachelor of Arts)

Monica R Melean (Bachelor of Arts)

Gregory J Mell (Bachelor of Arts)

Vincent A Miller (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael K Moeller (Bachelor of Arts)

Jonathan D Moore (Bachelor of Arts)

Gina L Nameth (Bachelor of Arts)

Beth M Nelson (Bachelor of Arts)

Nick R Nitschke (Bachelor of Arts)

Alissa M Ogen (Bachelor of Arts)

Nicholas G Potts (Bachelor of Arts)

David A Reiff (Bachelor of Arts)

Michelle R Rose (Bachelor of Arts)

Megan J Spindler (Bachelor of Arts)

Carrie M Stier (Hansman) (Bachelor of Arts)

Jaclyn M Taaffe (Bachelor of Arts)

Ivan Tortosa-Boonacker (Bachelor of Arts)

Rebecca J Vanacker (Bachelor of Arts)

Sarah J Vega (Lyons) (Bachelor of Arts)

Amanda J Viacara (Bachelor of Arts)

Charles B Vowels (Bachelor of Arts)

Olga Audrey Walusimbi (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert J Welch (Bachelor of Arts)

Joseph J Woods (Bachelor of Arts)

Margaret C Workman (Bachelor of Arts)

Adrian C Young (Bachelor of Arts)

Jordan D Bartelt (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Keon L Blasingame (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jonathan G Buehler (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ryan J Burk (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joshua Wells Carrell (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

En-Ming Chang (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jason R Christiaansen (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Chris C Christofferson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Elizabeth A Christophel (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Megan C Conner (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Michelle E Couture (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Amaro J Deresu (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Lindsey A Duffy (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Andrew B Dyar (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jodi L Engles (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jason T Evans (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Michael D Fabick (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nicholas J Gadbois (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Gregory M Gilquist (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Elizabeth Marie Gruebnau (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ned N Halling (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Melissa H Hannon (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Shaun P Hester (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

James A Howarth (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Danika R Larsen Hinz (Bachelor of Science in Architecture) RY

Renee L Hutter (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Amber N Hybke (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Katherine J Idziorek (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kimberly J Imhoff (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jill C Jackson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jarrod P Jaspersen (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joseph Johnson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Michael G Kalustov (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Shruti Kashyap (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Elisa M Keck (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jeremy A Keimig (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Christopher J Kellner (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Hsin-Yi Kuo (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Sinok Lao (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ryan L Lawinger (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Rodney C Leach (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Matthew Dennis Lee (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Eric H Mikkonen (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Christopher I Nelson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Michael J Ness (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Sarah J Nickel (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Elissa M Novotny (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Margo A Olson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nicholas A Olson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Christopher J Palkowitsch (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Rhonda M Paoli (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Marie S Parish (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Michael W Perrizo (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Tony C Phelps (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Isa E Reeb (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Raymond Scott Rindahl (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Antonio J Rodriguez (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Carl J Runck (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Brent D Russell (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Sokunthy Sang (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Angela M Selb-Sack (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Gretchen Solidum (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Christopher N Squires (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Philip A Stein (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Brandon L Stengel (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Erin L Stream (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jin Sung (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Shunichi Tajima (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Pauv Thouk (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Cuong C Truong (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Adam C Umber (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Adam J Vold (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Michael B Wasem Jr (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Harold D Worrell (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jennifer M Wyman (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ger Xiong (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joel J Zinnel (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

John K Abbott (Master of Architecture)

Raquel Barros (Master of Architecture)

Jeremiah J Battles (Master of Architecture)

Melanie Baumhover (Master of Architecture)

Aikaterini Chatzikonstanti (Master of Architecture)

Andrea L Doebbert (Bowles) (Master of Architecture)

John G Dwyer (Master of Architecture)

Trenton R Frick * (Master of Architecture)

Michelle A Gerner (Jones) (Master of Architecture)

Erik Ulysess Giesen-Fields (Master of Architecture)

Jeffrey G Hemer (Master of Architecture)

Christopher L Henry (Master of Architecture)

James M Hilden (Master of Architecture)

Gregory T Houck (Master of Architecture)

Immanuel Iyadurai (Master of Architecture)

Michael L Kumpula (Master of Architecture)

Lynda A Lawson (Master of Architecture)

Leslie E Marsh (Master of Architecture)

Jean E McElvain (Crandall) (Master of Architecture)

Peter M Mikelson (Master of Architecture)

Barbara J Murphy (Master of Architecture)

Susan M Nackers (Master of Architecture)

Richard B Peske (Master of Architecture)

Alissa L Pier (Luepke) (Master of Architecture)

Kelly J Rath (Master of Architecture)

Patrick T Regan (Master of Architecture)

Peter G Rindelaub (Master of Architecture)

Teresa M Sandmann (Master of Architecture)

Louis F Scherschel (Master of Architecture)

Jeremiah K Smith (Master of Architecture)

Tatsuhiko Tanaka (Master of Architecture)

Puneet S Vedi (Master of Architecture)

Christine C Wacta (Master of Architecture)

Aaron J Wallace (Master of Architecture)

William G Weber (Master of Architecture)

Daniel J Whittaker (Master of Architecture)

Eric R Whittington (Master of Architecture)

Peng Yang (Master of Architecture)

2003 Return to Top

Walid H El Hindi (Bachelor of Architecture)

Nicholas P Angvall (Bachelor of Arts)

Nathan J Atkins (Bachelor of Arts)

Putri Anindia Basorie (Bachelor of Arts)

Jessie L Bauldry (Bachelor of Arts)

Gustavo A Bellenger (Bachelor of Arts)

Randy L Bothun (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrew J Brorson (Bachelor of Arts)

Amanda J Brown (Bachelor of Arts)

Karen J Brown (Bachelor of Arts)

Christopher S Bucksa (Bachelor of Arts)

Faith M Cable (Bachelor of Arts)

Ray Allen Cho (Bachelor of Arts)

Thomas Henry Clark (Bachelor of Arts)

Jason L Dannenbring (Bachelor of Arts)

Shaun R Dentice (Bachelor of Arts)

Snjezana Dukic (Bachelor of Arts)

Ryan P DuPuis (Bachelor of Arts)

Kristin M Fogarty (Bachelor of Arts)

Teresa R Forsberg (Bachelor of Arts)

Allison Fritz Salzman (Bachelor of Arts)

Robin D Ganser (Bachelor of Arts)

Miranda L Goth (Bachelor of Arts)

Ryan R Grunklee (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer A Hahn (Bachelor of Arts)

Meredith S Hayes (Bachelor of Arts)

Kysa M Heinitz (Bachelor of Arts)

Nicholas A Hofstede (Bachelor of Arts)

Addi K Jadin (Bachelor of Arts)

Eunhea Kim (Bachelor of Arts)

Edward D Kuhlka (Bachelor of Arts)

Michelle M Larson (Bachelor of Arts)

Jacob M Linder (Bachelor of Arts)

Bridget L Lindquist (Bachelor of Arts)

Erin F Lovell (Bachelor of Arts)

Jean M Marksteiner (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeremiah L Mason (Bachelor of Arts)

Mathew McDonald (Bachelor of Arts)

Sean P McFarland (Bachelor of Arts)

Andy D McKelvey (Bachelor of Arts)

Ian B McNanney (Bachelor of Arts)

Lynda J Meyers (Bachelor of Arts)

Alison R Moline (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael P Mueller (Bachelor of Arts)

Michelle M Ney (Bachelor of Arts)

Son Thanh Nguyen (Bachelor of Arts)

Todd J Novak (Bachelor of Arts)

Kurt W Peterson (Bachelor of Arts)

Phonexay Pongmany (Bachelor of Arts)

George R Raley (Bachelor of Arts)

Esten V Rusten (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer Ann Shimek (Bachelor of Arts)

Stephen A Smith (Bachelor of Arts)

Brandon H Spoehr (Bachelor of Arts)

Katie J Thoennes (Bachelor of Arts)

Kristian G Thonvold (Bachelor of Arts)

Collin L Tinsley (Bachelor of Arts)

Angela R Varpness (Bachelor of Arts)

Corrin M Von Wald (Bachelor of Arts)

Benjamin M West (Bachelor of Arts)

David M Zaffrann (Bachelor of Arts)

Shaun P Albrechtson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jarett C Anderson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Keam Kang Ang (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jacob E Austin (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Brendan J Bakey (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Andrew John Balster (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Adam W Bastjan (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Luke T Batzko (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Aaron M Bauer (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Julie L Beatty (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Melissa M Becker (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Sabina A Beg (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joshua Bergeron (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Brian M Bergstrom (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Alanna M Blomberg (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kelsey J Blommer (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Andrea Lynn Brown (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nicholas B Buccelli (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Emilee S Buchanan (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Chad R Cadwell (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Justin D Campbell (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Bridget M Chermak (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Robert J Childers (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Amber Grace Christensen (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Carolyn A Colton (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Carmen Marie Conley (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Timothy M Cook (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joseph John Crowley (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Katherine E Dale (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Lance M Dickman (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Sarah L Dickson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

William G Dohman (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Andrea T Doran (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jared M Eder (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Andrew M Engan (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jason R Englund (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Angela Judy Enroth (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Per O Erickson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jennifer Lee Freese (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Matthew R Gilbertson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Michael W Graef (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Anne E Hake (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jenna J Hanner (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Rachel A Hedlof (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Margaret A Heim (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Bradley Arthur Hoffmann (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Benjamin P Hoheisel (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Hollie J Holcombe (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Brian J Hunke (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jeremy Edward Kauki (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Michael J Kisch (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jesse H Klankowski (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Robert J Klein (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Daniel E Klug (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Steven Robert Knutson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ryan R Kohl (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Chad Patrick Kraemer (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Gregory W Kraus (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Alicia M Kyslyczyn (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Marlana J Lacombe (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Richard N Lamoreaux (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kiyoun Lee (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Yen-Ming Lee (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Allan N Lehmann (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jeffrey A Littlefield (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Aaron K Livingston (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Adam P Lund (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Bradley L Manning (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Olvin A Mejia (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Zachary Zeb Mertz (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Lisa J Miller (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Morgan J Mosiman (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Benjamin B Muller (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Katie L Mulryan (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Heidi L Neumueller (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Amy A Nguyen (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Audrey Ruth Nieters (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Azadeh Noorbaloochi (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Elena M Noss (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Colin R Oglesbay (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nathan J Orin (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nathan Joseph Otis (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jon E Owen (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joseph R Paetzel (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Travis L Paulson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Benjamin H Pauly (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Russell W Philstrom (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Eric J Picha (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Noah H Price (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Brian T Prunty (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nicholas Peter Przywojski (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ziad Qureshi (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Navid Raboodan (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Rechelda L Ramirez (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Elizabeth M Ray (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Casey A Renner (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Adam S Riddle (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Amber R Riopel (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ryan M Roepke (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Sarah L Rollmann (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joshua M Russell (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Francois Charles Saltre (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Anndee T Schiltz (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Bradley M Schonborn (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Rachel P Schutz (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Tristan R Shepherd (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Benjamin A Shoop (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ryan P Siemers (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Geoffrey A Simon (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nathan R Skorczewski (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Brian C Squillace (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Corey M Stier (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Eric C Stone (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Christopher J Tardiff (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Barbara Tello (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Meredith A Tischer (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Angela L Wagner (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Christina K Dowden Wagner (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Tesia E Walsky (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joshua W Wanyama (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

William M Wells (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Daniel L Wenning (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

James Anthony Wheeler (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

John B White (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Tamara K Wibowo (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Mathew Y Yang (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kate S Yurko (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jason S Zdroik (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Emilyahu Zmira (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jaydee R Zurn (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Susana D Andrade (Master of Architecture)

Kendra Wilson Beaubien (Master of Architecture)

Anna S Berg (Master of Architecture)

Tu-Anh Bui (Master of Architecture) RY

Gretchen M Camp (Master of Architecture)

Laura C Cayere-King (Master of Architecture)

Karl L Drecktrah (Master of Architecture)

Steven R Dwyer (Master of Architecture)

Sarah B Hughes (Master of Architecture)

Jay H Isenberg (Master of Architecture)

Souliyahn J Keobounpheng (Master of Architecture)

Jody S Keppers (Master of Architecture)

Su Thanh C Le (Master of Architecture)

Abigail Jane Loosen (Master of Architecture)

Kelly P Mastin (Master of Architecture) RY

Julia S McFadden (Master of Architecture) RY '98

Scott H McNallan (Master of Architecture)

Amy L Meller (Master of Architecture)

Jeremy Nelson (Master of Architecture)

Romano N Nickerson (Master of Architecture)

Destin J Nygard (Master of Architecture Attendee) RY

Elizabeth O Obaka (Master of Architecture)

Nicole M Pierson (Pretzer) (Master of Architecture) RY

Jonah A Ritter (Master of Architecture)

Tracie Setliff (Master of Architecture)

Jill M Shelton (Master of Architecture)

Lilian Priscilla Simon (Master of Architecture)

Jennifer A Smith (Lang) (Master of Architecture)

Douglas John Sonsalla (Master of Architecture)

Alexander M Terzich (Master of Architecture) RY

2004 Return to Top

Alexandra Rachel Amrami (Bachelor of Arts)

Annika M Bellin (Bachelor of Arts)

Janet Diane Blackstad (Reece) (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert J Bloczynski (Bachelor of Arts)

Shaun J Boyke (Bachelor of Arts)

Matthew W Brooke (Bachelor of Arts)

Nathan Edward Carlson (Bachelor of Arts)

Benjamin W B Collins (Bachelor of Arts)

Brock Michael Doerr (Bachelor of Arts)

Nicole Miyoko Fenwick (Bachelor of Arts)

Steve R Foltz (Bachelor of Arts)

Erica A Freeman (Bachelor of Arts)

Kent W Gordon (Bachelor of Arts)

Kelle A Griffin (Bachelor of Arts)

Laura L Haymaker (Bachelor of Arts)

Stephanie Hellstern-Sreckov (Bachelor of Arts)

Rachel E Henderson (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrew L Hestness (Bachelor of Arts)

John A Hirsch (Bachelor of Arts)

Jason R Hope (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrea S Huang (Bachelor of Arts)

Matthew Mark Huntress (Bachelor of Arts)

Devon Huynh (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael R Jensen (Bachelor of Arts)

Alyssa Marie Johnson (Bachelor of Arts)

Jessica M Karsten (Bachelor of Arts)

Krista L K Larson (Bachelor of Arts)

Christopher Leinss (Bachelor of Arts)

Allison I Mathern (Bachelor of Arts)

Erin Eileen McBrady (Bachelor of Arts)

Maegen Michael McElderry (Bachelor of Arts)

Lynn T Meyer (Bachelor of Arts)

David A Peck (Bachelor of Arts)

Sara A Prust (Bachelor of Arts)

Kai Tian Quah (Bachelor of Arts)

Thad Christopher Radel (Bachelor of Arts)

Charles W Roberts (Bachelor of Arts)

Lisa Lyons Sansbury (Bachelor of Arts)

Erin F Schumacher (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrew J Sigfrids (Bachelor of Arts)

Meredyth K Skemp (Bachelor of Arts)

William L Spencer (Bachelor of Arts)

Ethan Campbell Sutton (Bachelor of Arts)

Melissa Ann Thate (Bachelor of Arts)

Mikhail T Vandenberg (Bachelor of Arts)

Anna R Varney (Bachelor of Arts)

Donald W Venticinque (Bachelor of Arts)

Daniel G White (Bachelor of Arts)

Jodi L Wittnebel (Bachelor of Arts)

Chad T Wollak (Bachelor of Arts)

Sai Yang (Bachelor of Arts)

James Benton Adams (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Christopher M Alex (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Matthew R Amrhein (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Lisa Kay Anderson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jason R Bartlett (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joseph L Beatty (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Katie A Berens (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Elizabeth Anne Berres (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Julia M Bettesworth (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Mark R Breidel (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joe P Brown (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Brady Bjorn Bussler (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jennifer R Bye (Dyer) (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joanna C Carroll (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joseph Cartwright (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jonathan C Cecelia (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Britton Wade Chambers (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Harris Christiaansen (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Marie J Clark (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Gabriel P Cotten (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nicholas S Cowan (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Leonardo S Cunha (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kevin D Dummer (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

AdaS Eggert (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joshua Paul Ehr (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Matthew J Engelhaupt (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Daniel J Erickson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jeremy G Erickson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Gregory D Ericson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Scott K Ervin (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Olawale A Falade (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Erika Feggestad (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Bridget M Fiala (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Amber L Fickbohm (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jesse Allen Figgins (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Thomas Michael Flint (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Philip Ivan Fossen (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jay P Fourniea (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Lawrence Werner Freeborg (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Gregory Robert Freeman (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Johanna R Friendshuh (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Paul J Gans (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Matthew J Gassman (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kevin Genzlinger (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Logan A Gerken (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Sarah Fatima Ghandour (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Benjamin E Greening (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Samantha L Grose (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Benjamin J Grove (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Peter Harmatuck (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Christopher John Hillebrand (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Chantell M Hoeft (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Randall M Holl (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Eric T Horner (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Bennet S Kalmon (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Aaron F Koch (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

E Daniel Kodet III (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jessica R Kohl (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Andrew Korpi (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Brent M Krzmarzick (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Matthew D Lake (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Chun Luen Leung (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kim Leyda (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Adam M Luckhardt (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nat Madson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ryan W Marshall (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Christal Mashack (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Zachary May (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Michelle K McCarty (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Angela S McClintick (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

David W McWilliams (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jason Michael Mobraten (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Radhika Mohan (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nicholas Allen Morgan (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joe Murphy (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Michelle M Nigl (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ross Eric Olson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Obed Machani Orangi (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Paul Osland (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Luke M Papillon (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ryan J Pellika (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Peter John Pelto (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Betsy J Perrizo (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nicholas B Qualman (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nikolaus T Remus (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Annie M Rider (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jess P Roberts (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Heidi Lynn Rose (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Weston F Schuette (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Amelia Catherine Scott (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jennifer R Selvik (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Derrick M Shatava (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Tyler S Smedstad (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Daniel Smithwick (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Linda F Solis (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Clifton E Sorrell (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Katherine L Speckmann (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Michelle E Stadelman (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jordan C Swenson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nathaniel G Swenson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Deah J Szymanski (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Attendeei Temesgen Teferra (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Troy Steven Tomlinson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Daniel E Torgerson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jennifer K Tradup (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jacob A Turzynski (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

David E Vilkama (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Don Xuan Vu (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jacob J Welhouse (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

William Craig Welsh (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Travis David Wiegand (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Shawn D Wochnick (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Justin M Yotter (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Brad T Zielinski (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Andrew J Altstatt (Master of Architecture)

Jonathan L Anderson (Master of Architecture)

Amy Lynne Bluhm (Master of Architecture)

Michael T Brown (Master of Architecture)

Scott H Durand (Master of Architecture)

Stephan Egert (Master of Architecture)

Aaron C Gafner (Master of Architecture)

Jude W Hallamek (Master of Architecture)

Jennifer A Johnson (Master of Architecture)

Jessica L Johnson (Master of Architecture)

Amy B Keller (Master of Architecture)

Vaughn P Kelly (Master of Architecture)

Michael D Koch (Master of Architecture)

Aimee Lalone (Master of Architecture)

Ryan L Lawinger (Master of Architecture)f

Darrick A Mack (Master of Architecture)

Kelly P Mastin (Master of Architecture) RY 03

Mindy M Michael (Master of Architecture)

Stephanie L Polson (Master of Architecture)

Rachael D Spires (Master of Architecture) RY

Philip A Stein (Master of Architecture)

Joshua W Stowers (Master of Architecture)

Jessica L Thompson (Master of Architecture)

Jelena Tosovic (Master of Architecture)

Terri J Ulrick (Master of Architecture)

Elizabeth S Vohs (Master of Architecture)

Dan Wallace (Master of Architecture)

Jeffrey B Weis (Master of Architecture)

Peter J Yackel (Master of Architecture)

Joel J Zinnel (Master of Architecture)

2005 Return to Top

Jessica L Ahlemeier (Bachelor of Arts)

Jonathan Asher (Bachelor of Arts)

Mark P Baird (Bachelor of Arts)

Melissa L Bandel (Bachelor of Arts)

Shaun D Blomquist (Bachelor of Arts)

Amy L Brogan (Bachelor of Arts)

Kenneth Chen (Bachelor of Arts)

Brandon K Clayson (Bachelor of Arts)

Naomi Curland (Bachelor of Arts)

Christienne Monique Ferreira (Bachelor of Arts)

Jessica Garcia Fritz (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer M Geltz (Bachelor of Arts)

Amy R Guenther (Bachelor of Arts)

Rosanne Marie Hoyem (Bachelor of Arts)

Sarah J Hunt (Bachelor of Arts)

Jessica L Iverson (Bachelor of Arts)

Emily F Johnson (Bachelor of Arts)

Rolland Howard Johnson (Bachelor of Arts)

Stephanie A Johnson (Bachelor of Arts)

Jason D Jones (Bachelor of Arts)

Sarah Ann Jordan (Bachelor of Arts)

Bryan W Karnuth (Bachelor of Arts)

Kristen S Kelleher (Bachelor of Arts)

Sung-Ho Kim (Bachelor of Arts)

Lyssa Beth Leitner (Bachelor of Arts)

Joshua Wade Lewandowski (Bachelor of Arts)

Kathryn A Martenson (Bachelor of Arts)

Denice J Martinez (Bachelor of Arts)

Megan Elizabeth McBride (Bachelor of Arts)

Leah Anunciacion Mercado (Bachelor of Arts)

Maria Miernowska (Bachelor of Arts)

Joshua William Montgomery (Bachelor of Arts)

Nancy Marie Ohm (Bachelor of Arts)

My-Lihn Pham (Bachelor of Arts)

Ashley D Price (Bachelor of Arts)

Ashok K Saihgal (Bachelor of Arts)

Amber Linnea Sausen (Bachelor of Arts)

Aaron N Schenck (Bachelor of Arts)

Marie Frances Schiltgen (Bachelor of Arts)

Christopher Michael Schoenbohm (Bachelor of Arts)

Mallan Charles Schwantes (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrew Joseph Stella (Bachelor of Arts)

Thomas M Strohm (Bachelor of Arts)

Robert James Vralsted (Bachelor of Arts)

Katherine J Waddick (Bachelor of Arts)

Lara T Weisman (Bachelor of Arts)

Christopher Williams (Bachelor of Arts)

Emily B Winkels (Bachelor of Arts)

Stacy L Woodbury (Bachelor of Arts)

Erin K Worms (Bachelor of Arts)

Lindsay M Wright (Bachelor of Arts)

Attendeeul-Rahim O Ahmed (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Luke P Albers (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jeffrey William Ankeny (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Scott D Aspenson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nicholas R Badura (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ian F Baebenroth (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jeffrey C Bath (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nicole Lee Bloomquist (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Daniel R Boschke (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Abbie M Bowden (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Tia M Brabant (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Megan L Brandt (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joel C Brygger (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Heidi J Cerling (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Timothy D Charleston (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Peter J Chmielewski (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Douglas S Collins (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Lucas W Deslauriers (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

David Alan Dodge (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Hanna Bencke Engebreton (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Troy J Gallas (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Matthew B Gamache (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Federico M Garcia (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Gregory M Glasson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Daniel J Goemann (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jason J Gregorius (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

John T Gutknecht (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Elizabeth A Gutzman (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Christina J. Halatsis (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Amanda L Hangartner (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Sarah H Hatinen (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Danika R Larsen Hinz (Bachelor of Science in Architecture) RY 05

Lai Ki Ho (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Todd Hoffmaster (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Sara M Ibarra (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Elizabeth M Jacobson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Adam Thomas Jarvi (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Yong-Joo Jeon (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Elizabeth Grace Johnson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Matthew O Johnson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Matthew Keenan (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Tara C Ketchum (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Samuel J Kimber (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Colin H Kloecker (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Michael C Knoll (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Samuel J Koob (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Erin N Larsen (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Patrick Forsea Lynch (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jennifer Lynn Mattmiller (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Petro N Megits (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Steven M Miller (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Erika A Myhr (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Mark K Nickelson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Benjamin Eugene Nilsson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Mark Jeffrey Obrecht (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Amanda Kay Olson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Andrew H Olsson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Brian William Osterman (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jessica Knight Pfeffer (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Casie Lee Radford (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Charles R. Randall (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Adam J Rasmussen (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Michael P Resech (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Andrew T Roberts (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Tanya Lynn Roberts (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Eric D Sahnow (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kimberly Michelle Saleck (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nathan L Savage (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Hans J Schmidt (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Matthew William Schmidt (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Thomas F Schmitz (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jay Dylan Smith (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Tyler Joseph Smith (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Andrea Lea Stafford (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nathaniel Taylor Steuerwald (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Elizabeth Joan Szymanski (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Piseth Tep (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Angel Mary To (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Denisse M Velez Rivera (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jennifer Ashley Vlasak (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Stephanie Maureen Wichner (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Sarah Elizabeth Wood (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Anna Rose Zabinski (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Allison L Abitz (Master of Architecture)

Eric C Amel (Master of Architecture)

Angela J Ball (Master of Architecture)

Abram Hunter Boulding (Master of Architecture)

Julie Brand (Master of Architecture)

Amanda Burt (Master of Architecture)

Andrew M Campbell (Master of Architecture)

Virginia M Carlson (Heyen) (Master of Architecture)

En-Ming Chang (Master of Architecture)

Jennifer D Charzewski (Master of Architecture)

Lin Chen (Master of Architecture)

Timothy M Cook (Master of Architecture)

William G Dohman (Master of Architecture)

Luciana B R Fortes (Master of Architecture)

Kurt D Gough (Master of Architecture)

David T Greene (Master of Architecture)

Elizabeth Marie Gruebnau (Master of Architecture)

Michael T Gustavson (Master of Architecture)

April A Haas (Master of Architecture)

Jason R Hansen (Master of Architecture)

James A Howarth (Master of Architecture)

Jason R Jarecke (Master of Architecture)

Joseph Johnson (Master of Architecture)

John G Kanengieter (Master of Architecture)

Elisa M Keck (Master of Architecture)

Hoe-Jun Kim (Master of Architecture)

Jong-Kwan Kim (Master of Architecture)

James M Landreth (Master of Architecture)

Janet A Lederle (Master of Architecture)

Byoungjin Lee (Master of Architecture)

Yen-Ming Lee (Master of Architecture)

Lynn H Lehman (Master of Architecture)

Gregory J Mell (Master of Architecture)

Sarah T Nelson (Master of Architecture)

Maria P Nieto (Master of Architecture)

Todd J Novak (Master of Architecture)122

Sook Kyoung Oh (Master of Architecture)

Thomas C Parent (Master of Architecture)

Kristen Stokes Paulsen (Master of Architecture)

Nicole M Pierson (Pretzer) (Master of Architecture) RY 03

Nicholas G Potts (Master of Architecture)

Christopher J Raimann (Master of Architecture)

Jennifer A Roets (Master of Architecture)

Amy Schwabe (Master of Architecture)

Edith M Sebesta (Master of Architecture)

Maria Eleonora Sol (Master of Architecture)

Megan J Spindler (Master of Architecture)

Christopher J Stark (Master of Architecture)

Brandon L Stengel (Master of Architecture)

Pauv Thouk (Master of Architecture)

Rebecca J Vanacker (Master of Architecture)

Gonzalo Villares (Master of Architecture)

Tamara K Wibowo (Master of Architecture)

Max Windmiller (Master of Architecture)

Jessica L Wodarz (Master of Architecture)

Jennifer M Wyman (Master of Architecture)

Nathan I Zook (Master of Architecture)

2006 Return to Top

Alicia N Bufkin (Bachelor of Arts)

Skip Benjamin Carlson (Bachelor of Arts)

Adam M Cloutier (Bachelor of Arts)

Brenda Lee Countryman (Bachelor of Arts)

Brett J Cummings (Bachelor of Arts)

Anthony James Dunham (Bachelor of Arts)

Chad W Echols (Bachelor of Arts)

Ashley P Eininger (Bachelor of Arts)

Sarah E Erickson (Bachelor of Arts)

Brittany N Farquharson (Bachelor of Arts)

Matthew S Fischbein (Bachelor of Arts)

James M Flint (Bachelor of Arts)

Jenessa R Frey (Bachelor of Arts)

Penelope K Gabor (Bachelor of Arts)

Abraham Gordon (Bachelor of Arts)

Sarah Kathryn Grassi (Bachelor of Arts)

Sarah E. Greshowak (Bachelor of Arts)

Christopher P Hannan (Bachelor of Arts)

Paula N Hansen (Bachelor of Arts)

Colleen J Healy (Bachelor of Arts)

Lara K Hellmich (Bachelor of Arts)

Catherina S Irwin (Bachelor of Arts)

Meghan Jacobson (Bachelor of Arts)

Alyssa J Jagdfeld (Bachelor of Arts)

Amanda J Jaworski (Bachelor of Arts)

Ian P Kaminski-Coughlin (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrew J Kastenberg (Bachelor of Arts)

Patrick W Kenealy (Bachelor of Arts)

Timothy J Klein (Bachelor of Arts)

Tom Lee (Bachelor of Arts)

Aimee K Lemen (Bachelor of Arts)

Eric Richard Lonergan (Bachelor of Arts)

Julia Katherine Lyschik (Bachelor of Arts)

Adam S. Maleitzke (Bachelor of Arts)

Edward J Markfort (Bachelor of Arts)

Anton J Marshall (Bachelor of Arts)

Jessica C Meek (Bachelor of Arts)

Angela M Miller (Bachelor of Arts)

Jacob Bradley Mulholland (Bachelor of Arts)

Paul K Nelson (Bachelor of Arts)

Jeremy C Noble (Bachelor of Arts)

Thomas J Olson (Bachelor of Arts)

Brian S Palay (Bachelor of Arts)

Matthew Alan Petermann (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer A Ross (Bachelor of Arts)

Hayley M Ruhoff (Bachelor of Arts)

Alena Sakalouski (Bachelor of Arts)

Paul Alexander Schlossman (Bachelor of Arts)

Jared C Schmidt (Bachelor of Arts)

Laurel MacNaughton Smith (Bachelor of Arts)

Vincent L Steininger (Bachelor of Arts)

Kimmy Theresa Tanaka (Bachelor of Arts)

Rosalind S Tao (Bachelor of Arts)

Laura B Tupy (Bachelor of Arts)

Lukas T VanSistne (Bachelor of Arts)

R.R.S. Stewart (Bachelor of Individualized Studies)

Erika J Anderson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jonathan K Bahe (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jason J. Bauer (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kevin Clark Beitler (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jesse D Bell (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Benjamin R Bertram (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Lisa Colleen Carter (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

James P Cavanaugh (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Eugene P Chilton (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jennifer L Cichon (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Leslie A Clark (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Lauren D Colbeth (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Megan K Coyle (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Benjamin L Delwiche (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jason W Dreier (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Karl M Dubina (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Darin L Duch (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Heather M Duneman (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Dale R Eberly II (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Theodore H Eckels (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Daniel Y Elias (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kevin A Ellingson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Samuel B Ero-phillips (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Rhonda A Evans (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kimberly J Everson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Christopher C Farrar (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Timothy John Fikkert (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Patrick J Fisher (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ryan P Flattery (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

David Lee Fleming (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Gregory L Francis (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Chad M Gascoigne (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Darren Glisan (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Frances M Gonzalez (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Matthew A Griewski (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Leah Marie Gross (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Matthew W Gulsvig (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Rehab Abo El-Yazeed Habib (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Matthew J Haller (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jacob H Henning (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nguyen Thai Hoang (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kevin D Hunt (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Lee C Jorgensen (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Samuel G Kellerman (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Aric B Larson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Peter Davis Leahy (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Herbert C Leeper (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jeffrey A Lepley (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Laura L Lien (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Molly J Lindorfer (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Gretchen A Loye (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Molly Evelyn Macklin (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Laura Ann Malwitz (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Keith Alan McDermid (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kyle P McMahon (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Danielle M Meyers (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ryan Thomas Mielke (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Shaghayegh T Missaghi (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Andrew Moeding (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Laura K Moericke (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Anna L Morrison (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joel P Nelson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Timothy J Ogren (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jeffrey D Orosz (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Thomas G A Ostrowski (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Emma R Pachuta (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Whitney A Parks (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Peter John Rademacher (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Zachary D Rasmussen (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Brandon J Reinarts (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

James A Reisinger (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Andrew D Ripp (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Amanda J. Schnitzler (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Michael I Silvan (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

David J Simon (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Bradley S Smith (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jessica R Spaulding (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Sarah B Stratton (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jennifer Marie Switala (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Aaron D Taylor (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jason Garrett Triemert (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Rachel S Vroman (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jeremy Wallin (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ashley K Wihelm (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

David Jonathan Wilson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jesse D Zeien (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Yelena S Zhiganova (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nathan H Zywicki (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Marissa M Alexander (Master of Architecture)

Sean W Barnett (Master of Architecture)

Tu-Anh Bui (Master of Architecture) RY 03

Nathan W Burt (Master of Architecture)

Ann C Carlson Yunga (Master of Architecture)

Rebecca E Celis (Master of Architecture)

J C Chesnut (Master of Architecture)

Keon Chi (Master of Architecture)

Jason R Christiaansen (Master of Architecture)

Jayson M Claude (Master of Architecture)

Mark D Donatelle (Master of Architecture)

Andrew M Engan (Master of Architecture)

Molly J Felde (Master of Architecture)

Andrea L Glewwe (Friedemann) (Master of Architecture)

Daniel M Grothe (Master of Architecture)

Dzenita Hadziomerovic (Master of Architecture)

Ned N Halling (Master of Architecture)

Kimberly J Imhoff (Master of Architecture)

Shikha Jain (Master of Architecture)

Christina M Jenson (Master of Architecture)

Eric M Johnson (Master of Architecture)

Erik P Johnson (Master of Architecture)

Timothy L Jordan (Master of Architecture)

Srdjan Jovicic (Master of Architecture)

Scott R Kammer (Master of Architecture)

Chul-Min Kang (Master of Architecture)

Aaron R Kapphahn (Master of Architecture)

Michael J Kisch (Master of Architecture)

Courtney M Kruntorad (Master of Architecture)

Daniel R Lawrence (Master of Architecture)

Anthony W Layne (Master of Architecture)

William S Lewis (Master of Architecture)

Benjamin Robert Lindau (Master of Architecture)

James H Lindborg (Master of Architecture)

Elizabeth Ann McCollough (Master of Architecture)

Sunhee Nam (Master of Architecture)

Heidi L Neumueller (Master of Architecture)

Colin R Oglesbay (Master of Architecture)

Erik Olson (Master of Architecture)

Joseph R Paetzel (Master of Architecture)

Jin-Ho Park (Master of Architecture)

Margaret S G Parsons (Master of Architecture)

Benjamin H Pauly (Master of Architecture)

Jennifer A Pedtke (Master of Architecture)

Jess P Roberts (Master of Architecture)

Antonio J Rodriguez (Master of Architecture)

Brent D Russell (Master of Architecture)

Esten V Rusten (Master of Architecture)

Corri E Sandwick (Master of Architecture)

Andrew Schlack (Master of Architecture)

Desiree D Sheehan (Master of Architecture)

Natasha Chang-Yu Skogerboe (Master of Architecture)

Matthew J Stevens (Master of Architecture)

Matthew H Streed (Master of Architecture)

Bradley N Taplick (Master of Architecture)

Barbara Tello (Master of Architecture)

Alexander M Terzich (Master of Architecture) RY 03

Christopher N Thompson (Master of Architecture)

Bryan L Toov (Master of Architecture)

Angela R Varpness (Master of Architecture)

Cuong K Vuong (Master of Architecture)

Jason R Wacker (Master of Architecture)

Angela L Wagner (Master of Architecture)

Anthony W Layne (Master of Science)

2007 Return to Top

Ashley L Anonen (Bachelor of Arts)

Nancy K Byrd (Bachelor of Arts)

Greg P Clark (Bachelor of Arts)

Tiffanie L Clark (Bachelor of Arts)

Allison N Cummings (Bachelor of Arts)

Laura L Dawson (Bachelor of Arts)

Rachel J Deatherage (Bachelor of Arts)

Matthew Erickson (Bachelor of Arts)

Tyler J Hayden (Bachelor of Arts)

Kari K Hilleson (Bachelor of Arts)

Thea C Holmberg-Johnson (Bachelor of Arts)

Jacqueline J Jung (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer M Kaiser (Bachelor of Arts)

Sean W Kelly (Bachelor of Arts)

Scott M Klopfer (Bachelor of Arts)

Kacey M Koll (Bachelor of Arts)

Kelly L Koll (Bachelor of Arts)

Katie Kuske (Bachelor of Arts)

Kari K Lastine (Bachelor of Arts)

Kenneth K T Lee (Bachelor of Arts)

Malia Lee (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael S Mussett (Bachelor of Arts)

Nicholas N Nett (Bachelor of Arts)

Martha R Oschwald (Bachelor of Arts)

Keunwoo Park (Bachelor of Arts)

Matthew J Pawlikowski (Bachelor of Arts)

Agnes M Pohl (Bachelor of Arts)

Peter L Portilla (Bachelor of Arts)

Ann R Seegmiller (Bachelor of Arts)

Siuki Tam (Bachelor of Arts)

Mandi S Tauferner (Bachelor of Arts)

Lieu T Van (Bachelor of Arts)

Juan D Vergara (Bachelor of Arts)

Veronica L Williams (Bachelor of Arts)

Anthony M Adelmann (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Erin M Anderson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Allison E Bahe (Rockwell) (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kevin A Barden (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Evan R Bartlett (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Benjamin D Beery (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Amy S Bell (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Michelle L Bergman (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Justin P Berken (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Bronson J Broer (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Justin B Buck (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Adrian N C Chan (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Anna G Christiansen (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

John E Cochran (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

John A Cornelius (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kelly A Corso (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Karis A Daire (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Elizabeth N Delorme (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Gerald R Diedrich (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Edward R Eichten (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Paul T Eisenbacher (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jeremy T Engel (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kyle J Erickson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jason D Faas (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Michael M Fjerstad (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Douglas J Fletcher (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ryan W Freeland (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

James F French (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Brandon J Fruhwirth (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Megan E Funk (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Sean T Gage (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Andrew D Gardner (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Katherine M Gerzina (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Steven W G Grootaert (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Chad R Haller (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Therese Emily Hassett (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Bradley A Heppner (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joe Lee Her (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Benjamin T Hester (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Brady R Hickcox (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Thomas W Hilde (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Melissa A Hoeft (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Mitchell G Imbertson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Laura A Jablonske (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ashwin U Kamath (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Alissa F Kingsley (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Luke C Koch (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Carl A Koepcke (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Julie L Koerber (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Bryce C Laine (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kelly J Laleman (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jennifer A Lee (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jonathan K H Leung (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Sarah J Logterman (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Blake G Loya (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jeffrey P Maas (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Cierra L Mantz (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kristin A Mason (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jason J McCann (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Claire E McKelvey (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Julian A Menne (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Adam J Mitchell (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Yong Y Moua (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kelly L Moynihan (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Breanna L Nayes (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Khanh T Nguyen (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jacob A Nicklay (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Elizabeth M Olson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jeff Pauling (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Mark G Potratz (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

April E Pregler (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Lane Warren Rapson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Yasmina El-Sayad Raya (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Veronica Read (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Grant M Ronchi (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Timothy A Ruppert (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Timothy D Russell (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jorge I Salcedo (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Andrew L Salveson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Sarah A Sandor (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ransolina N Sawyer (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nicholas R Schmidt (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Amanda L Severson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ryan H Shortridge (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Teresa J Sowers (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Amanda M Spice (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Aurana Srithavatchai (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Lindsey E. Staum (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Chad Tenjack (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Erik W Thomas (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jessah D Thomas (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Berit N Tomten (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Melissa A Vander Heiden (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kristina A Vasinda (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Andrew M Volkenant (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Sandra S Wahba (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Shawn J Walsh (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Benjamin J Walters (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Timothy P Walters (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Aaron L Wilson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Eric D Winter (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Eric E Anderson (Master of Architecture)

Susan R Anderson (Master of Architecture)

Scott D Aspenson (Master of Architecture)

Tamer F Azzazi (Master of Architecture)

Kim M Batcheller (Master of Architecture)

Joshua Bergeron (Master of Architecture)

Andrew J Brorson (Master of Architecture)

Louise Burton (Udden) (Master of Architecture)

Brady Bjorn Bussler (Master of Architecture)

Jennifer M Chue (Master of Architecture)

Thomas Henry Clark (Master of Architecture)

Angela Judy Enroth (Master of Architecture)

Matthew R Finn (Master of Architecture)

Teresa R Forsborg (Master of Architecture)

Philip Ivan Fossen (Master of Architecture)

Michael K Furfaro (Master of Architecture)

Matthew B Gamache (Master of Architecture)

Cindy L Garrido (Master of Architecture)

Daniel W Gerhardt (Master of Architecture)

Matthew L Glewwe (Master of Architecture)

Ryan R Grunklee (Master of Architecture)

Anne E Hake (Master of Architecture)

Justin M Haley (Master of Architecture)

Daniel A Handeen (Master of Architecture)

Lisa M Harm (Master of Architecture)

Meredith S Hayes (Master of Architecture)

Rachel R Hilvert (Master of Architecture)

Angela K Horn-Anderson (Master of Architecture)

Rolf E Jacobson (Master of Architecture)

Sung G Kang (Master of Architecture)

Shawn J Keltner (Master of Architecture)

E Daniel Kodet III (Master of Architecture)

Maria J Larenas (Master of Architecture)

Mark W Lescher (Master of Architecture)

Bridget L Lindquist (Master of Architecture)

Nat Madson (Master of Architecture)

Jonathan S Mason (Master of Architecture)

Sonja L Mason (Master of Architecture)

Colby D Mattson (Master of Architecture)

Maegen Michael McElderry (Master of Architecture)

Ian A Mclellan (Master of Architecture)

Eric H Mikkonen (Master of Architecture)

Lisa Millhone (Herges) (Master of Architecture)

Aaron M Mullins (Master of Architecture)

Sarah E Naughton (Master of Architecture)

Elissa M Novotny (Master of Architecture)

Robin R O'Brien (Master of Architecture)

Carl A Olson (Master of Architecture)

Ryan A O'Malley (Master of Architecture)

Michael W Perrizo (Master of Architecture)

Benjamin M Ptacek (Master of Architecture)

Francois Charles Saltre (Master of Architecture)

Hans J Schmidt (Master of Architecture)

Chan R Scholz (Master of Architecture)

Maureen E Smith (Master of Architecture)

Rachael D Spires (Master of Architecture) RY 04

Kelly C Thayer (Master of Architecture)

Samantha L Turnock (Master of Architecture)

David E Vilkama (Master of Architecture)

Don Xuan Vu (Master of Architecture)

Xinle Wang (Master of Architecture)

Anna M Webber (Master of Architecture)

William M Wells (Master of Architecture)

Emily J Wergin (Master of Architecture)

Adam J West (Master of Architecture)

James Anthony Wheeler (Master of Architecture)

Sara S Whicher (Peterson) (Master of Architecture) RY 01

Christoffer D Whitehouse (Master of Architecture)

Russell S Wilson (Master of Architecture)

Jingjun Zhou (Master of Architecture)

Corri E Sandwick (Master of Science)

2008 Return to Top

Brice H Aarrestad (Bachelor of Arts)

Christopher N Adler (Bachelor of Arts)

Angela A Bateson (Bachelor of Arts)

Katie M Berenecker (Bachelor of Arts)

Brandiss M Blackford (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrew R Brackett (Bachelor of Arts)

Sandra C Callies (Bachelor of Arts)

Devon K Carrigan (Bachelor of Arts)

Ji Hun Cho (Bachelor of Arts)

Gina L Dare (Bachelor of Arts)

Paul J Dauffenbach (Bachelor of Arts)

Erica R Eirschele (Bachelor of Arts)

Kai S Ellestad (Bachelor of Arts)

Caroline M Engel (Bachelor of Arts)

Thomas M Everson (Bachelor of Arts)

Craig A Ferson (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer Folz (Bachelor of Arts)

Cantry O Ganz (Bachelor of Arts)

William J Genadek (Bachelor of Arts)

Nick Hafele (Bachelor of Arts)

Jessica E Haverstock (Bachelor of Arts)

Sally C Holzapfel (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael S Horan (Bachelor of Arts)

Scott J Hubers (Bachelor of Arts)

Robin Janik (Bachelor of Arts)

Mary K Kessler (Bachelor of Arts)

Adam J Kirscht (Bachelor of Arts)

Brian J Linnerooth (Bachelor of Arts)

Mariah L Marshall (Bachelor of Arts)

Timothy J McDonald (Bachelor of Arts)

Megan S Perzichilli (Bachelor of Arts)

Theodore A Petermann (Bachelor of Arts)

Brian Philippi (Bachelor of Arts)

Logan Poppe (Bachelor of Arts)

Mariya S R Provost (Bachelor of Arts)

Daniel W Rippl (Bachelor of Arts)

Crystal Roob (Bachelor of Arts)

Nicholas A Scanlon (Bachelor of Arts)

Chelsea F Swenson (Bachelor of Arts)

Amy Voelker (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrew B Williamson (Bachelor of Arts)

Jacob C Wollensak (Bachelor of Arts)

Shata Yang (Bachelor of Arts)

Sheeya Yang (Bachelor of Arts)

Maria M Acompanado (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Nicholas H Baker (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Laura E Klement (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Joey L Larson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Amanda L Madsen (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Kathleen A Meehan (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Michael J Michalak (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Eric R Noll (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Samuel T Richter (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Garik J Rowe (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Melissa A Schultz (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Daniel K Sederstrom (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Steven M Stangler (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Samaneh Vahaji

John H Wade (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Mary L Winandy (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Landon C Zeglen (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Hilary R Babcock (Bachelor of Science)

Philip A Bussey (Bachelor of Science)

Ryan A Chermak (Bachelor of Science)

Melissa S Cosier (Bachelor of Science)

Neal R Cross (Bachelor of Science)

Nathan R Dodge (Bachelor of Science)

Sarah J Earhart (Bachelor of Science)

Zachary H Finstrom (Bachelor of Science)

Jason C Geving (Bachelor of Science)

Melissa M Keane (Bachelor of Science)

Ellen M Konerza (Bachelor of Science)

Sara A Maas (Bachelor of Science)

Glen Macwilliams (Bachelor of Science)

Eric J McElrath (Bachelor of Science)

Michelle J Park (Bachelor of Science)

Miguel Proa (Bachelor of Science)

Mitchell A Ruter (Bachelor of Science)

Alec V Sands (Bachelor of Science)

Christy J Schreter (Bachelor of Science)

Meggen E Skilling (Bachelor of Science)

Krista D Toperzer (Bachelor of Science)

Wang C Vue (Bachelor of Science)

Jodi M Wilson (Bachelor of Science)

Daniel V Abrahamson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Solomon Atta (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Mohamed A Bashir (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Melissa J Brodmarkle (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Conner B Burton (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Henry K Butitta (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Erin E Card (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Paul L Colling (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kelly J Day (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Natalya E Egon (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joshua R Ekstrand (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Olmtong Ektanitphong (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joseph M Ellingson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kaylee Emmans (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Christen M Gard (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Alison M Garey (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ryan M Gauquie (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Matthew C Graham (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kathleen T Grundman (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Evan D Hall (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Elizabeth A Halstenson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Noah T Harber (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kyle J Heikkinen (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Karen X Huang (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Robert D Hull (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

David C Johansson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Allison M Koenig (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joshua R Kostiuk (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joseph C Krummel (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joshua D Larson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Craig A Leren (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jacob K Lewis (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ryan T Lodermeier (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Andrea J Mallas (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Matthew W Mills (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jason L Miskowiec (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Neil S Missling (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jeffrey Montague (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Joel W Mulholland (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Leo Narendra Putra (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Caleb J Nelson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Tam T Ngo (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Abigail J Noble (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Brett L Olds (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jenna A Pittman (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Marli E Post (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Andrew J Radomski (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Michael T Sather (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kyle Skar (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Michael Sobol (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Tessa L Sodini (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Wesley D Stabs (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ntowmeng T Thao (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Noel A Turgeon (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kyle D Van Someren (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Alexander Watchman (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Benjamin M Williams (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Christopher R Wingate (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Helen A Woldeyesus (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jessica J Ainsworth (Master of Architecture)

Jessie L Bauldry (Master of Architecture)

Catherine M Bergquist (Master of Architecture)

Abbie M Bowden (Master of Architecture)

Joel C Brygger (Master of Architecture)

Samuel Q Carlsen (Master of Architecture)

Britton Wade Chambers (Master of Architecture)

Kar-Keat Chong (Master of Architecture)

Ryan B Connolly (Master of Architecture)

Kevin K Curley (Master of Architecture)

Andrew S Edwins (Master of Architecture)

Joshua Paul Ehr (Master of Architecture)

Erica A Freeman (Master of Architecture)

Allison Fritz Salzman (Master of Architecture)

Nathan S Golin (Master of Architecture)

Kerry L Haglund (Master of Architecture)

Omar Y Hakkem (Master of Architecture)

Della Hansmann (Master of Architecture)

Kari W Haukedahl (Master of Architecture)

Matthew Mark Huntress (Master of Architecture)

Lauren B Huynh (Master of Architecture)

Juan Jin (Master of Architecture)

Malea L Jochim (Master of Architecture)

Michelle M Juneau (Master of Architecture)

Erin T Kelly (Master of Architecture)

Amine Khemakhem (Master of Architecture)

Andrew D Madson (Master of Architecture)

Aaron L Marx (Master of Architecture)

Angela M McKillip (Master of Architecture)

David W McWilliams (Master of Architecture)

Joseph M Messier (Master of Architecture)

Amanda Kay Olson (Master of Architecture)

Whitney A Parks (Master of Architecture)

Libby L Parrish (Master of Architecture)

Olga Paruzina (Master of Architecture)

Shana D Payne (Master of Architecture)

Peter John Pelto (Master of Architecture)

Yunjie Peng (Master of Architecture)

Ruben Perez (Master of Architecture)

Derek J Petersen (Master of Architecture)

James A Reisinger (Master of Architecture)

Adam S Riddle (Master of Architecture)

Shawna M Sing (Master of Architecture)

Patrick A Smith (Master of Architecture)

Christine B Soma (Master of Architecture)

William L Spencer (Master of Architecture)

Aaron C Squadroni (Master of Architecture)

Nathaniel Taylor Steuerwald (Master of Architecture)

John M Tapp (Master of Architecture)

Adam J Vold (Master of Architecture)

Christina K Dowden Wagner (Master of Architecture)

David Jonathan Wilson (Master of Architecture)

Emily B Winkels (Master of Architecture)

Shengyin Xu (Master of Architecture)

Daniel L Yudchitz (Master of Architecture)

Garrett E Mosiman (Master of Science)

2009 Return to Top

Jeremy L Albrecht * (Bachelor of Architecture)

Zewetir M Ashenafi (Bachelor of Arts)

Sarah L Bloom (Bachelor of Arts)

Abby L Geraets (Bachelor of Arts)

Marcus S Hulmer (Bachelor of Arts)

Brett D Lackie (Bachelor of Arts)

Belal A Muwahid (Bachelor of Arts)

Nikki L Palesh (Bachelor of Arts)

Heeeun Park (Bachelor of Arts)

Sopheak Pho (Bachelor of Arts)

Stephanie J Rogers (Bachelor of Arts)

Ryan P Sawyer (Bachelor of Arts)

Zachary J Sippel (Bachelor of Arts)

Nicole C Skoglund (Bachelor of Arts)

Valarut Souvannchack (Bachelor of Arts)

Timothy P Stevens (Bachelor of Arts)

Jacob H Walker (Bachelor of Arts)

Abigail E Weber (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael J Anderson II (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Mark L Bailey (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Shinsuke Bandome (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Marti J Capaul (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Matthew O Carlson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Christopher T Chapman (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Kristina L Clem (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Meghann Coyle (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

David S Devett (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Frances E Doherty (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Angela M Fralish (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Brianna T Frandrup (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Timothy D Fuller (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Rebecca J Gehrman (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Rachel E Gieseke (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Markos A Glitsos (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Daniel S Greuel (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Timothy R Hanrahan (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Meredith M Hart (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Jonathon Hinrichs (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Vy T Ho (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Erin B Holmquist (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Stephanie L Jones (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Kimberly A Kantrud (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Ashley A Karon (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Christopher D Korver (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Ho S Lam (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Addison L Lecy-Siewert (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Bethany Loether (Wolvington) (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Pyi S Maung (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

John G Maurer (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Heather M McWilliams (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Carissa Merrill (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Joseph M Mollen (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Christopher J Muecke (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Jared Nelson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Adam Z Ninnemann (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Toni M Nussbaum (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Matte B Nyberg (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Lan D Phan (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

The H Phan (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Amanda S Reinert (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Michael D Rucinski (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Nathan R Scott (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Me'osha M Solsberry (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

William A St Germaine (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Caralyn M Stevens (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Elliot J Stevenson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Erin E Stromgren (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Katy L Szapa (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Charlie P Thongbai (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Benjamin M Weber (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Kenneth P Weber (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Tyler L Westfield (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Amy J Wolff (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Mark S Zeitler (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Ellen Anderson (Bachelor of Science)

Kelly J Bradley (Bachelor of Science)

Ryan F Dillenburg (Bachelor of Science)

Laura K Dotray (Bachelor of Science)

Mallory A Furlong (Bachelor of Science)

Sean M Higgins (Bachelor of Science)

Shing M Leung (Bachelor of Science)

Jonathon J Liebsch (Bachelor of Science)

William L Mattson (Bachelor of Science)

Christina A McDaniel (Bachelor of Science)

Yeshi C Shrestha (Bachelor of Science)

Christine M Warnert (Bachelor of Science)

Michael R Babbitts (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Alex R Berger (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Renata Buesing (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Chin-Tung Chan (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nicholas G Conniff (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Peter A Constanzo (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

David A Dehmlow (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kristin A Dommer (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Corey A Englund (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Beth A Evanson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ryan J Fagre (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Gordon L Grado (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kelly Marie Greiner (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Andrew R Haas (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Clare G Kasper (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Dean J Klabunde (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Andrew R Kraft (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Kelly A Martinez (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Nathanael P Maschke (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jacob R Miller (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Abha V Mistry (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Whitnie J Noxon (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Matthew Obbink (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Marie A Olson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Rachelle J Partridge (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Brian J Ritzinger (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jonathan R Rozenbergs (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Emilie R R Schmitz (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Ian B Simonson (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Karen A Stolzenberg (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Andrew D Sundal (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

David W Taylor (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Edward T Wolf (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jarett C Anderson (Master of Architecture)

Amy Artates Carroll (Master of Architecture)

Benjamin D Beery (Master of Architecture)

Kwadwo Boadi-Aboagye (Master of Architecture)

Angela R Boersma (Master of Architecture)

Skip Benjamin Carlson (Master of Architecture)

Jennifer L Cichon (Master of Architecture)

Peter J Crandall (Master of Architecture)

Kelly J Day (Master of Architecture)

Andrew H Dinh (Master of Architecture)

Andrew J Dull (Master of Architecture)

Leif T Eikevik (Master of Architecture)

Scott R Elofson (Master of Architecture)

Mark C Epple (Master of Architecture)

Rhonda A Evans (Master of Architecture)

Federico M Garcia (Master of Architecture)

Jessica Garcia Fritz (Master of Architecture)

Wade T Goodenberger (Master of Architecture)

Elizabeth A Gutzman (Master of Architecture)

Rehab Abo El-Yazeed Habib (Master of Architecture)

Katherine H Hammond (Master of Architecture)

Melissa A Hoeft (Master of Architecture)

Craig G Hutchison (Master of Architecture)

Sara M Ibarra (Master of Architecture)

Joshua P Jansen (Master of Architecture)

Adam Thomas Jarvi (Master of Architecture)

Kristen S Kelleher (Master of Architecture)

Jessica R Kohl (Master of Architecture)

Adam C Kuehnel (Master of Architecture)

Erin N Larsen (Master of Architecture)

Petro N Megits (Master of Architecture)

Justin D Merkovich (Master of Architecture)

Jacalyn A Millea (Master of Architecture)

Andrew Moeding (Master of Architecture)

Jeffrey Montague (Master of Architecture)

Michelle M Ney (Master of Architecture)

Jennifer J Nowacki (Master of Architecture)

Ryan W Overgaard (Master of Architecture)

Andrew D Ripp (Master of Architecture)

Catherine R Sandlund (Master of Architecture)

Daniel E Torgerson (Master of Architecture)

Lukas T VanSistne (Master of Architecture)

Aaron L Westre (Master of Architecture)

Enrico Williams (Master of Architecture)

Sarah A Wolbert (Master of Architecture)

Michelle L Wood (Master of Architecture)

Jesse D Zeien (Master of Architecture)

Andrew S Edwins (Master of Science)

Omar Y Hakkem (Master of Science)

Erin R Kelash (Master of Science)

Kathryn A Ohland (Master of Science)

Michael D Refsland (Master of Science)

Patrick A Smith (Master of Science)

Amanda M Spice (Master of Science)

Leah A Swartz (Master of Science)

2010 Return to Top

Adam T Bowers (Bachelor of Arts)

Alexander D Bryan (Bachelor of Arts)

Hatice Z Cureoglu (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer Dens (Bachelor of Arts)

Marissa R Feddema (Bachelor of Arts)

Andrew J Freerks (Bachelor of Arts)

Joanna E Himes (Bachelor of Arts)

Rachel M Kirkland (Bachelor of Arts)

Austin J Lukes (Bachelor of Arts)

Ellen C Manasse (Bachelor of Arts)

Patrick M Mathenge (Bachelor of Arts)

Jonathan W Mueller (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael A Peterson (Bachelor of Arts)

Sarah C Steadland (Bachelor of Arts)

Molly L Swailes (Bachelor of Arts)

Marco L Vincent (Bachelor of Arts)

Maggie E Aarongray (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Lindsey A Anderson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Trevor R Anderson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Alexander M Bolton (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Thomas Burke (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Alexander R Bursh (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Amanda B Chial (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Jennifer E Corazzo (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Luke S Corson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Robert B Daley (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Michael F Deim (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Phillip A Derosa (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

John Dockry (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Deema S Elmoisheer (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Bradley A Gelschus (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Dallas T Gray (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Patrick J Hayes (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Shari A Hemmingsen (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Jonathon J Jacobs (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Griffin H Jameson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Daniel A Johnson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Lauren R Klabunde (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Michael P Koenig (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Katherine A LaCourt (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Angela R Long (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Tony J Louden (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Melinda M Mergendahl (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Iman B Mitchell (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Madeline L Norton (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Alyssa K Olson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Corey A Pederson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Carly S Peterson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Joshua T Pilsner (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Hannah R Quaid (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Eric M Radichel (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Kaitlyn M Rodman (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Laura B Schlifer (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Peter A Schlosser (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Laura Schultz (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Paul D Shelander (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Shreiya Madhusoodanan (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Evan T Stalker (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Michael D Stark (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Daniel R Stein (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Dane A Steinlicht (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Jeremy H Stock (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Kyle F Tornow (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Mallory A Van Ness (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Jacob D Vanessen (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Danielle C Vickerman (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Samuel R Walker (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Lauren E Weingartner (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Vanessa Abin-Fuentes (Bachelor of Science)

Nasim Agah (Bachelor of Science)

Amanda S Alexander (Bachelor of Science)

William L Alt (Bachelor of Science)

Kevin M Anderson (Bachelor of Science)

Ryan C Andrews (Bachelor of Science)

Claire L Antelman (Bachelor of Science)

Joseph D Anton (Bachelor of Science)

David A Bray (Bachelor of Science)

Jonathan M Bucholtz (Bachelor of Science)

Lukas A Buechs (Bachelor of Science)

Jeremy M Burhop (Bachelor of Science)

Daniel E Carlson (Bachelor of Science)

Andrew L Cleven (Bachelor of Science)

Lindsay M Czerwien (Bachelor of Science)

Jonathan Dessi-Olive (Bachelor of Science)

Daniel P Dolan (Bachelor of Science)

Brooke E Ellis (Bachelor of Science)

Kirsten Erickson (Bachelor of Science)

Kevin P Green (Bachelor of Science)

Brian P Halloran (Bachelor of Science)

Woody Hanson (Bachelor of Science)

Joel M Hauck (Bachelor of Science)

Laura L Hibbard (Bachelor of Science)

Julia R Hill (Bachelor of Science)

Kelly A Hovde (Bachelor of Science)

Jeffrey L Johnsen (Bachelor of Science)

Allison J Johnson (Bachelor of Science)

Emma N Johnson (Bachelor of Science)

Kevin M Kolodziej (Bachelor of Science)

Kristopher R Kornovich (Bachelor of Science)

Kevin R Lang (Bachelor of Science)

Andrew F Leitzke (Bachelor of Science)

Kathryn E Lindgren (Bachelor of Science)

Erin A McDonough (Bachelor of Science)

Brita N Mickevicius (Bachelor of Science)

Ha T Nguyen (Bachelor of Science)

Thuyet C Nguyen (Bachelor of Science)

Michael G Nickerson (Bachelor of Science)

Armando Pacheco (Bachelor of Science)

Graeme W Phillip (Bachelor of Science)

Alisha M Roland (Bachelor of Science)

Nora B Ronningen (Bachelor of Science)

Rebekka M Roos (Bachelor of Science)

Nicole B Schneider (Bachelor of Science)

Ryan M Short (Bachelor of Science)

Rachael L Skarphol (Bachelor of Science)

Kurt A Stauss (Bachelor of Science)

Michael J Stephens (Bachelor of Science)

Matthew M Tierney (Bachelor of Science)

Andrew M Tisue (Bachelor of Science)

Jennifer L Ukura (Bachelor of Science)

Davidson Ward (Bachelor of Science)

Kayla M Zander (Bachelor of Science)

Jason M Barnett (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Melissa S Buening (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Jody L Rader (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Solomon Atta (Master of Architecture)

Rose K Babst (Master of Architecture)

Justin P Berken (Master of Architecture)

Edward A Biro (Master of Architecture)

Andrew T Blaisdell (Master of Architecture)

Joshua S Bowens-Rubin (Master of Architecture)

Joe P Brown (Master of Architecture)

Jennifer R Bye (Dyer) (Master of Architecture)

Thomas J Christian (Master of Architecture)

Katherine E Dale (Master of Architecture)

Benjamin L Delwiche (Master of Architecture)

Gerald R Diedrich (Master of Architecture)

Darin L Duch (Master of Architecture)

Ryan P DuPuis (Master of Architecture)

Molly E Eagen (Master of Architecture)

Joseph M Ellingson (Master of Architecture)

Kyle J Erickson (Master of Architecture)

Simona M Fischer (Master of Architecture)

Jennifer N Garman (Master of Architecture)

Gregory M Gilquist (Master of Architecture)

Michael A Gordon (Master of Architecture)

Matthew J Haller (Master of Architecture)

Michael Hara (Master of Architecture)

Anthony P Harrington (Master of Architecture)

Hans-Christian J Karlberg (Master of Architecture)

Mark Joseph LaVenture (Master of Architecture)

Katharine B Leaf (Master of Architecture)

Jonathan K H Leung (Master of Architecture)

Erin E Lilli (Master of Architecture)

David W Lund (Master of Architecture)

Alison R Markowitz-Chan (Master of Architecture)

E Anders Matney (Master of Architecture)

Jessica E McClurg (Master of Architecture)

Engy A J Michael (Master of Architecture)

Jonathan D Moore (Master of Architecture)

Yong Y Moua (Master of Architecture)

Khanh T Nguyen (Master of Architecture)

Jacob A Nicklay (Master of Architecture)

Timothy J Ogren (Master of Architecture)

Peter L Portilla (Master of Architecture)

Stephen L Rabatin (Master of Architecture)

Hiroko Restad (Master of Architecture)

Timothy A Ruppert (Master of Architecture)

Alena Sakalouski (Master of Architecture)

Amber Linnea Sausen (Master of Architecture)

Matthew L Schmidt (Master of Architecture)

Bradley M Schonborn (Master of Architecture)

Brittney A Schwager (Master of Architecture)

Gregory W Schwartz (Master of Architecture)

Luke O Shaner (Master of Architecture)

John J Steingraeber (Master of Architecture)

Erin L Stream (Master of Architecture)

Kimmy Theresa Tanaka (Master of Architecture)

Aaron D Taylor (Master of Architecture)

James Thompson (Master of Architecture)

Nathaniel A Tickner (Master of Architecture)

Laura B Tupy (Master of Architecture)

Jonathan R Vandervelde (Master of Architecture)

Kyle D Veldhouse (Master of Architecture)

Aaron L Wilson (Master of Architecture)

Eric D Winter (Master of Architecture)

Brad T Zielinski (Master of Architecture)

Joseph L Bowman (Master of Science)

Skip Benjamin Carlson (Master of Science)

Tara Dougherty (Master of Science)

Ameera Rihanna Elrasheedy (Master of Science)

Sharmeen Karim (Master of Science)

Tammy D Lindberg (Master of Science)

Liliana Ninaquispe-Romero (Master of Science)

Chris D Petit (Master of Science)

Marcelo Sanchez Rodriguez (Master of Science)

Catherine R Sandlund (Master of Science)

Jodie L Walz Double (Master of Science)

Sarah A Wolbert (Master of Science)

2011 Return to Top

Isabelle C Angieri (Bachelor of Arts)

Tiana Camille Carretta (Bachelor of Arts)

Karen Lorena Criales Escobar (Bachelor of Arts)

Dantes H Ha (Nay) (Bachelor of Arts)

Ghobad Hendessi (Bachelor of Arts)

Jennifer Theresa Gail Johnston (Bachelor of Arts)

Nadav Kochavi (Bachelor of Arts)

An B Le (Bachelor of Arts)

Laurel Fern Lindberg (Bachelor of Arts)

Teresa J Logemann (Bachelor of Arts)

Ermias Sahle Makonnen (Bachelor of Arts)

Katherine J Nicklow (Bachelor of Arts)

Seth L Rosetter (Bachelor of Arts)

Alexandra Rose Schneider (Bachelor of Arts)

Wei Hao Shih (Bachelor of Arts)

Krista Michelle Skoglund (Bachelor of Arts)

Livia Sutrisno (Bachelor of Arts)

Leila Mari Tripp (Bachelor of Arts)

Michael C Wood (Bachelor of Arts)

Alison R Anderson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Jocelyn M Anderson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Kyle J Auner (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Joseph S Bailin (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Jordan K Barlow (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Richard James Baxter (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Kelly K Berry (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Zeeshan Asif Dawood (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Amber R Egofske (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Julia L Engel (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Krysina A Finn (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

John C Fischer (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Igor D Fridman (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Christina M Garnto (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Jeffery T Givens (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Samuel R Gorr (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Alison M Hagberg (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Thomas C Harwood (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Adam M Haydon (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Weimin He (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Loubna K Houri (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Vincent A Ingvalson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Rowena Ipsilanti (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Cody J Jazdzewski (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Adam B King (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Kelly A Kraemer (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Andrew J Kragness (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Kyle P Kuehlwein (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Adam J Lapacz (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Jared J Latterell (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Heather C Linnard (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Brenda R Martinez (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Sheryl B Mauck (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Marc T Ofsthun (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Uche Okoye (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Darrel R Olson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

William V Orr (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Tonya L Ostrowski (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Adam A Poetter (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Elizabeth K Poppe (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Allison J Prange (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Daniel M Raznick (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Ian M Redmond (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Ryan P Roden (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Molly J Rudolph (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Reid W Rutledge (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Ji Y Ryoo (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Payman Salehishafa (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Matthew S Schuette (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Bradley D Shamp (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Hilliary N Steeves (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Kara Grace Sweeney (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Nicole M Sylvia (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Misica R Tang (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Leslie A Theiste (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Matthew Clifford Thompson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Eliud Caleb Tirado (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Peter J Toft (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Tewodros N Tsige (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Tyler J Wilfahrt (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Natalia M Wojtczak (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Amanda G Yang (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Louisa Danai Zahareas (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Andrew J Zandt (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Emily Elizabeth Zeug-Robertson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Douglas C Ziebell (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Namdi O Alexander (Bachelor of Science)

Kaleb C Anderson (Bachelor of Science)

Brittany A Athmann (Bachelor of Science)

Anthony J Averbeck (Bachelor of Science)

Sarah A Bagley (Bachelor of Science)

Kyle J Beneventi (Bachelor of Science)

Christian S Borgan (Bachelor of Science)

Theresa M Chan (Bachelor of Science)

Jennifer M Colton (Bachelor of Science)

Thomsa F Cramblit (Bachelor of Science)

Nicholas J Decker (Bachelor of Science)

Madel A Duenas (Bachelor of Science)

Matthew M Efteland (Bachelor of Science)

Corey D Eidem (Bachelor of Science)

Zachary T Eling (Bachelor of Science)

Corey J Fisher (Bachelor of Science)

Rachael A Frank (Bachelor of Science)

Paige M Garrison (Bachelor of Science)

Sara M Glendenning (Bachelor of Science)

Daniel J Grams (Bachelor of Science)

Melissa R Granlund (Bachelor of Science)

Keelan G Hanks (Bachelor of Science)

Katelynn M Hanson (Bachelor of Science)

Michael J Healy (Bachelor of Science)

Collin Hughes (Bachelor of Science)

Shawana Renee Jones (Bachelor of Science)

Andrew D Judd (Bachelor of Science)

Maria C Kennedy (Bachelor of Science)

Judd S Kivi (Bachelor of Science)

John R Kretchmer (Bachelor of Science)

Miranda Jo Laberge (Bachelor of Science)

Brenna R Malaney (Bachelor of Science)

Louis M Martin (Bachelor of Science)

Mahsa Montazerolghaem (Bachelor of Science)

Travis C Peterson (Bachelor of Science)

Alyssa K Raether (Bachelor of Science)

Erik Ronald Randa (Bachelor of Science)

Matthew John Reisdorf (Bachelor of Science)

Maxwell L Schmitz (Bachelor of Science)

Samuel J Shafer (Bachelor of Science)

Scott J Soukup (Bachelor of Science)

Michelle Stein (Bachelor of Science)

Lauren C Tehan (Bachelor of Science)

Jeremy D Thompson (Bachelor of Science)

Briana L Turgeon-Schramm (Bachelor of Science)

Sherry J Wagner (Bachelor of Science)

Michael J Janicki (Bachelor of Science in Architecture)

Alicia Liebel Berg (Master of Architecture)

Robert Bogusch (Master of Architecture)

Erica J Boyles (Master of Architecture)

Peter A Constanzo (Master of Architecture)

Jillian Z DeCoursey (Master of Architecture)

Nathan R Dodge (Master of Architecture)

Shida Du (Master of Architecture)

Joshua R Ekstrand (Master of Architecture)

Lauren Christel Cassat Evans (Master of Architecture)

Thomas M Everson (Master of Architecture)

Olawale A Falade (Master of Architecture)

Joshua E Grenier (Master of Architecture)

Steven W G Grootaert (Master of Architecture)

Leah Marie Gross (Master of Architecture)

Stacey R Hanley (Master of Architecture)

Robert D Hull (Master of Architecture)

Ellen M Konerza (Master of Architecture)

Aric B Larson (Master of Architecture)

Peter Davis Leahy (Master of Architecture)

Angela M Liesmaki (Master of Architecture)

Jason Lord (Master of Architecture)

Laura A McGinley (Master of Architecture)

John H Northrup (Master of Architecture)

Lane Warren Rapson (Master of Architecture)

Nathan W Roisen (Master of Architecture)

Jonathan R Rozenbergs (Master of Architecture)

Steven J Savonen (Master of Architecture)

Andrew R Schoenherr (Master of Architecture)

Amanda L Severson (Master of Architecture)

Ian B Simonson (Master of Architecture)

Piseth Tep (Master of Architecture)

Melissa Ann Thate (Master of Architecture)

Elizabeth L Turner (Master of Architecture)

Lori K Unick (Master of Architecture)

Allison Kathleen Verdoorn (Master of Architecture)

Peter J Vevang (Master of Architecture)

Wang C Vue (Master of Architecture)

John H Wade (Master of Architecture)

Jeremy Wallin (Master of Architecture)

Jacob C Wollensak (Master of Architecture)

Rosemary D Dolata (Master of Science)

Molly E Eagen (Master of Science)

Johanna R Friendshuh (Master of Science)

Jennifer N Garman (Master of Science)

Alexander C Guerrieri (Master of Science)

Rolf E Jacobson (Master of Science)

Deniz Kalayci (Master of Science)

Jessica E McClurg (Master of Science)

Jonathan D Moore (Master of Science)

Jacob A Nicklay (Master of Science)

Aaron L Wilson (Master of Science)

Aaron K Wood (Master of Science)

2012 Return to Top

Dayna R Adamzak (Bachelor of Arts)

Marais H Bjornberg (Bachelor of Arts)

Anna Falk (Bachelor of Arts)

Francis G Jimenez-Kloeckl (Bachelor of Arts)

Patrick David Koalska (Bachelor of Arts)

Vanessa Lunardelli (Bachelor of Arts)

Peter A Maki (Bachelor of Arts)

Thomas M McNamara (Bachelor of Arts)

Lane S Pralle (Bachelor of Arts)

Erika J Sorensen (Bachelor of Arts)

Tanaz Vafaei (Bachelor of Arts)

Pheng Vang (Bachelor of Arts)

Travis W Anderson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Kavan A Argue (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Aaron M Ausing (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Tyler J Biehler (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

John R Bierman (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Sosethika Chhuth (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Samuel Patrick Daley (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Benjamin Joo David (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Daniel J Evers (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Ronald C Hiner (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Erin E Kelleher (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Leanna M Kemp (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Katy E Kenyon (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Katherine E Loecken (Griggs) (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Kristin A Lundquist (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Amanda S Marcott (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Brittney Ann May (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Jessica L McSherry (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Joshua R Miller (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Hlee Moua (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Stefanie L Perez (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Justin Charles Pille (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Joseph D Polacek (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Ryan M Radzak (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Kelsey M Reinke (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Jeffrey Edwin Renner (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Emily C Richardson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Lindsey A Richter (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Vitalie Robu (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Jacqueline J Saffert (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Samuel G Schroeder (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Jacob A Sevelius (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Kate E Seybold (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Kimberly Michelle Sleider (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Natasha Sulaeman (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Elizabeth Margaret Torgeson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Benjamin Whittle Waldo (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Lauren E Walker (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Blake Martin West (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Christopher L Williamson (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Ashley Elaine Wright (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Sheena L Yetter (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Heng Zhao (Bachelor of Design in Architecture)

Peter K Atkins (Bachelor of Science)

Jaron R Bogenrief (Bachelor of Science)

Michael Elliot Breig (Bachelor of Science)

Justin Anthony Bright (Bachelor of Science)

Conor K Brown (Bachelor of Science)

Brianna L Bruening (Bachelor of Science)

Collin Q Burke (Bachelor of Science)

Neil G Christianson (Bachelor of Science)

Roy C Cloutier (Bachelor of Science)

Phoebe H Doan (Bachelor of Science)

Holly J Engle (Bachelor of Science)

Jingyi Feng (Bachelor of Science)

Kale P Fischer (Bachelor of Science)

Katlyn R Flannery (Bachelor of Science)

Megan E Freeman (Bachelor of Science)

Kimberly M Glasenapp (Bachelor of Science)

Douglas R Harsevoort (Bachelor of Science)

Sarah Elizabeth Harsh (Bachelor of Science)

David E Harsha (Bachelor of Science)

Mitchell Hein (Bachelor of Science)

Brooke E Helgerson (Bachelor of Science)

Nicole E Hilgendorf (Bachelor of Science)

Brenna L Hoisington (Bachelor of Science)

Leia Bryn Johnson (Bachelor of Science)

Beth M Koeppel (Bachelor of Science)

Marisa Koivisto (Bachelor of Science)

Keaton A Kronberg (Bachelor of Science)

Zachary A Kvasnica (Bachelor of Science)

Sebastian J Marquez (Bachelor of Science)

John Maternoski (Bachelor of Science)

Ryan J Messmer (Bachelor of Science)

Sean N Meyers (Bachelor of Science)

Taylor M Montgomery (Bachelor of Science)

Nicholas J Moorhouse (Bachelor of Science)

Theresa Jane Mozinski (Bachelor of Science)

Andrew T Olson (Bachelor of Science)

Jenna R Pairolero (Bachelor of Science)

Justin L Peterson (Bachelor of Science)

Rachel M Peterson (Bachelor of Science)

Tim L Schneider (Bachelor of Science)

Sophia Frances Skemp (Bachelor of Science)

Benjamin J Vandenwymelenberg (Bachelor of Science)

Dongyue Zhang (Bachelor of Science)

Rebecca J Alexander (Master of Architecture)

Jeffrey William Ankeny (Master of Architecture)

Sarah L Bloom (Master of Architecture)

Sarah Ingrid Bremer (Master of Architecture)

Elizabeth F Brown (Master of Architecture)

Susannah K Carlson (Master of Architecture)

Chris C Christofferson (Master of Architecture)

Meghann Coyle (Master of Architecture)

Ross D Determan (Master of Architecture)

Snjezana Dukic (Master of Architecture)

Kevin A Ellingson (Master of Architecture)

Matthew Erickson (Master of Architecture)

Beth A Evanson (Master of Architecture)

Joseph R Ford (Master of Architecture)

Aaron G Frazier (Master of Architecture)

Timothy D Fuller (Master of Architecture)

Benjamin W Garrison (Master of Architecture)

Daniel S Greuel (Master of Architecture)

Elizabeth A Halstenson (Master of Architecture)

Elise K Hansen (Master of Architecture)

Brita I Hauser (Master of Architecture)

Brady R Hickcox (Master of Architecture)

Thea C Holmberg-Johnson (Master of Architecture)

Laura A Jablonske (Master of Architecture)

Dawn M Keeler (Master of Architecture)

Sean W Kelly (Master of Architecture)

Joseph C Krummel (Master of Architecture)

Abby A Kurlinkus (Master of Architecture)

Jill Marie Mans (Master of Architecture)

Kelly A Martinez (Master of Architecture)

Kirk Mazzeo (Master of Architecture)

Jacqueline A Miller (Master of Architecture)

Abha V Mistry (Master of Architecture)

Caleb J Nelson (Master of Architecture)

Tam T Ngo (Master of Architecture)

Bjorn Gerten Anar Olson (Master of Architecture)

Amanda B Pederson (Master of Architecture)

The H Phan (Master of Architecture)

Sopheak Pho (Master of Architecture)

Christianne Roach (Master of Architecture)

Lynn Mary Schaefer (Master of Architecture)

Kaitlin J Schalow (Master of Architecture)

Meggen E Skilling (Master of Architecture)

Kyle Ryan Snyder (Master of Architecture)

Jessica R Spaulding (Master of Architecture)

William A St Germaine (Master of Architecture)

Cody L Stadler (Master of Architecture)

Eric A Stephens (Master of Architecture)

Emerson R Stepp (Master of Architecture)

Brent A Suski (Master of Architecture)

Denisse M Velez Rivera (Master of Architecture)

Shawn J Walsh (Master of Architecture)

Matthew M Wilkus (Master of Architecture)

Erin K Worms (Master of Architecture)

Anna Rose Zabinski (Master of Architecture)

Steven W G Grootaert (Master of Science)

Laura A McGinley (Master of Science)

Ahti R Westphal (Master of Science)

SITE MAP
School of Architecture
145 Rapson Hall
89 Church Street
Minneapolis, MN 55455

612-624-7866
Fax: 612-624-5743

Email: archinfo@umn.edu